My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Christmas On The Chesapeake - MyMeetScores.com
Christmas On The Chesapeake
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2016-12-082016-12-11 Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.2093
Meet Scores Session: G2
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Dockx, AnnieNorth Stars Gymnastics Academy G2 8 Jr A9.150 29.500 39.600 19.150 4T37.400 1
Menake, KateNorth Stars Gymnastics Academy G2 8 Jr A8.425 89.800 19.575 29.250 1T37.050 2
Muller, MareliAPEX G2 8 Jr A9.050 39.275 69.250 69.175 336.750 3
Horton, NicoletteNorth Stars Gymnastics Academy G2 8 Jr B9.100 19.450 18.900 79.200 336.650 1
Brzoska, EliseMontgomery County Sports Performance Center G2 8 Sr A9.150 19.025 29.100 19.150 136.425 1
Mercer, KarliNortheast Gymnastics Academy G2 8 Jr A9.400 18.750 98.750 99.250 1T36.150 4
Monk, PaytonNortheast Gymnastics Academy G2 8 Jr B9.075 28.100 109.375 29.375 135.925 2
Knox, SkylerRoth's CrossPoint Gymnastics G2 8 Sr B9.000 19.300 28.525 89.100 135.925 1
Wylie, ReeseNorth Stars Gymnastics Academy G2 8 Jr A8.650 69.400 4T8.700 109.050 935.800 5
Lankamer, KarinaNorth Stars Gymnastics Academy G2 8 Jr B8.500 3T9.425 28.725 109.000 6T35.650 3T
Sako, HinaRoth's CrossPoint Gymnastics G2 8 Jr B8.450 5T8.850 79.200 49.150 435.650 3T
Goldberg, CadenceNorth Stars Gymnastics Academy G2 8 Jr A8.000 118.925 89.475 39.100 835.500 6T
Mautner, GabrielleAtlanta North Stars Gym G2 8 Jr A8.625 78.600 109.375 48.900 1035.500 6T
Bannerton, AshleyAPEX G2 8 Sr B8.600 48.750 4T9.000 29.000 335.350 2
Urbine, KathrynRoth's CrossPoint Gymnastics G2 8 Jr B8.400 79.225 48.750 98.900 935.275 5
Blastic, MadysonMontgomery County Sports Performance Center G2 8 Sr B8.500 59.350 18.450 118.950 435.250 3
Bates, GraceAtlanta North Stars Gym G2 8 Jr A8.250 99.150 79.025 78.550 1134.975 8
Lazo, JuliaNortheast Gymnastics Academy G2 8 Jr B7.650 139.250 39.300 38.750 12T34.950 6
Pajtok, CsengeNorth Stars Gymnastics Academy G2 8 Jr A8.800 59.400 4T8.400 118.250 1234.850 9
Malone, EmilieAtlanta North Stars Gym G2 8 Jr B7.700 129.200 58.700 119.225 234.825 7
Carter, LindseyMontgomery County Sports Performance Center G2 8 Sr A8.800 29.075 18.700 58.200 734.775 2
Costanzo, MarlenaAPEX G2 8 Sr B8.800 28.150 98.900 38.800 634.650 4
Shepherd, SavannahRoth's CrossPoint Gymnastics G2 8 Sr B8.400 6T8.800 38.850 48.450 1234.500 5
Lin, LillianAPEX G2 8 Sr B7.900 128.400 89.275 18.900 534.475 6
Snyder, AvaNortheast Gymnastics Academy G2 8 Jr A9.000 48.300 117.900 129.125 6T34.325 10
May, IsabelleNortheast Gymnastics Academy G2 8 Jr A8.100 108.100 128.950 89.125 6T34.275 11
Grace Johnsson, AnnaMontgomery County Sports Performance Center G2 8 Jr B8.050 108.250 98.950 68.875 1034.125 8
O%27Malley, ColleenNortheast Gymnastics Academy G2 8 Jr B8.300 87.700 11T8.800 89.000 6T33.800 9
Goodlin, AveryAPEX G2 8 Sr B8.400 6T8.750 4T8.100 148.500 1133.750 7
Bolton, KaitlinAPEX G2 8 Sr B8.700 37.200 128.600 79.050 233.550 8
Kobusky, EmilyNortheast Gymnastics Academy G2 8 Jr B8.450 5T7.000 139.050 58.850 1133.350 10
Arra, GabriellaRoth's CrossPoint Gymnastics G2 8 Sr B8.050 108.500 6T8.700 68.100 1333.350 9
Brozena, EmilyMontgomery County Sports Performance Center G2 8 Sr B8.300 97.900 118.500 9T8.550 9T33.250 10
Robinson, BiancaMontgomery County Sports Performance Center G2 8 Jr B8.200 97.700 11T8.300 129.000 6T33.200 11
Gallagher, MairinRoth's CrossPoint Gymnastics G2 8 Sr A7.950 78.400 37.800 99.000 233.150 3
Bathe, MackenzieRoth's CrossPoint Gymnastics G2 8 Sr B8.000 118.100 108.500 9T8.550 9T33.150 11
Runkel, KaylaMontgomery County Sports Performance Center G2 8 Sr A8.100 67.850 59.050 2T7.550 932.550 4
Coyle, MargaretMontgomery County Sports Performance Center G2 8 Sr A7.800 87.550 68.950 48.025 832.325 5
Sullick, HaleyNortheast Gymnastics Academy G2 8 Sr A8.450 37.250 88.200 78.350 632.250 6
Redding, KirstenRoth's CrossPoint Gymnastics G2 8 Sr B8.400 6T6.750 138.150 138.775 7T32.075 12
Hart, MeghanRoth's CrossPoint Gymnastics G2 8 Sr A7.300 107.950 48.100 88.375 531.725 7
Christman, AshleyMontgomery County Sports Performance Center G2 8 Sr B7.400 135.650 148.250 128.775 7T30.075 13
Kopeld, AlonaNorth Stars Gymnastics Academy G2 8 Jr A0.000 129.650 29.275 59.150 4T28.075 12
Stewart, AlyssaNorth Stars Gymnastics Academy G2 8 Jr B0.000 148.800 89.575 19.050 527.425 12
Knox, AbbieAPEX G2 8 Sr A8.400 40.000 9T9.050 2T8.800 326.250 8
Liabraaten, EmilyAPEX G2 8 Sr A8.350 50.000 9T8.400 68.700 425.450 9
Payne, AmeliaAtlanta North Stars Gym G2 8 Jr B8.000 110.000 147.900 138.750 12T24.650 13
Snyder, CarlyAPEX G2 8 Jr B8.500 3T9.075 60.000 140.000 1417.575 14
Dijstelbloem, AvaRoth's CrossPoint Gymnastics G2 8 Sr B0.000 148.500 6T8.750 50.000 1417.250 14
Hibsman, JuliaMontgomery County Sports Performance Center G2 8 Sr A7.600 97.450 70.000 100.000 1015.050 10