MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Battle In Bellevue
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-01-13
2017-01-15
Gymnastics East
1819
Battle In Bellevue - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 01B
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Aguon, Kailani
Cascade Elite West
01B
2
Sr A
9.700
1
9.400
1
9.450
1
9.400
1
37.950
1
2
Mallon, Makenna
SGA-Ballard
01B
2
Jr A
9.100
2T
9.400
1
9.450
1
9.300
1
37.250
1
3
Martin, Haylee
Cascade Elite West
01B
2
Jr C
9.000
2T
9.200
2
9.500
1
9.450
1
37.150
1
3
Chollar, Maya
Cascade Elite West
01B
2
Sr B
9.300
2
9.400
1T
9.150
4
9.300
1T
37.150
1
5
Stringham, Ivy
SGA-Ballard
01B
2
Jr B
9.300
1T
9.500
1
8.850
2T
9.350
2
37.000
1
6
Thomas, Alexandria
Crystals Gymnastics
01B
2
Sr A
9.500
2
9.300
2
8.950
3
9.100
2
36.850
2
7
Escoto, Sasha
SGA-Ballard
01B
2
Jr C
9.000
2T
9.500
1
9.100
3T
9.100
4T
36.700
2
8
Malott, Cassidy
Crystals Gymnastics
01B
2
Sr B
9.100
3
9.400
1T
9.250
3
8.900
3
36.650
2
9
Mae Vicente, Ellisa
Cascade Elite West
01B
2
Jr C
9.400
1
8.700
6T
9.200
2
9.250
3
36.550
3
9
Miyoshi, Lily
SGA-Ballard
01B
2
Jr B
9.200
3
9.100
2T
8.850
2T
9.400
1
36.550
2
11
Solomon, Ayla
SGA-Ballard
01B
2
Jr A
9.200
1
9.200
2T
9.250
2
8.700
6
36.350
2
12
Riffe, Abigail
Cascade Elite West
01B
2
Sr A
9.200
4
9.000
3
9.100
2
9.000
3
36.300
3
13
Stock, Caitlin
Hart's Gymnastics Center
01B
2
Sr B
9.000
4T
9.100
3
9.450
1
8.600
5T
36.150
3
14
Babineaux, Alyssa
Crystals Gymnastics
01B
2
Sr B
9.400
1
8.700
5T
8.700
6T
9.300
1T
36.100
4
15
Schuppisser, Sophie
SGA-Ballard
01B
2
Jr A
9.000
4
9.100
4T
8.900
4
9.000
3
36.000
3
16
Diver, Frances
SGA-Ballard
01B
2
Jr B
8.500
9T
9.100
2T
9.200
1
9.100
3*
35.900
3T
16
Argote, Brylee
Hart's Gymnastics Center
01B
2
Jr B
9.000
4T
9.000
4T
8.800
5
9.100
3*
35.900
3T
18
Puckett, Marja
SGA-Ballard
01B
2
Jr A
8.500
9T
8.800
6
9.200
3
9.250
2
35.750
4
19
Montejano, Ava
SGA-Ballard
01B
2
Jr C
8.700
6T
8.800
4T
8.900
5
9.300
2
35.700
4
20
Derda, Emilia
Hart's Gymnastics Center
01B
2
Jr B
9.300
1T
8.900
6T
8.700
6T
8.700
8T
35.600
5
21
Reed, Kaylin
Crystals Gymnastics
01B
2
Jr B
9.000
4T
8.700
8
8.850
2T
8.900
5T
35.450
6
22
Jarvis, Gracie
Crystals Gymnastics
01B
2
Sr B
8.900
6T
8.500
9
9.350
2
8.600
5T
35.350
5
22
Hulet, Callista
SGA-Ballard
01B
2
Jr B
8.900
6
8.900
6T
8.700
6T
8.850
7
35.350
7
24
Blake, Kylie
Crystals Gymnastics
01B
2
Sr A
9.300
3
8.500
6
8.850
4
8.600
6T
35.250
4
25
Plattsmier, Olivia
Cascade Elite West
01B
2
Jr C
8.600
10T
8.800
4T
9.100
3T
8.700
6T
35.200
5
26
Johnson, Rian
Crystals Gymnastics
01B
2
Sr A
8.900
5T
8.800
4
8.750
5
8.700
4
35.150
5
27
Ostrander, Abigail
Cascade Elite West
01B
2
Jr A
8.500
9T
9.100
4T
8.700
5
8.800
4T
35.100
5
27
Siska, Morgan
SGA-Ballard
01B
2
Jr C
8.700
6T
8.600
8
8.700
6T
9.100
4T
35.100
6
29
Capangpangan, Emily
Crystals Gymnastics
01B
2
Jr C
8.800
5
9.000
3
8.500
9
8.700
6T
35.000
7
30
Hulet, Claire
SGA-Ballard
01B
2
Jr B
8.700
8
9.000
4T
8.450
10
8.700
8T
34.850
8
31
Zahara, Leah
Cascade Elite West
01B
2
Sr B
8.700
8T
8.700
5T
9.100
5
8.300
8T
34.800
6
32
Stroeh, Alexis
Cascade Elite West
01B
2
Jr C
8.700
6T
8.700
6T
8.700
6T
8.650
8
34.750
8
33
Allen, Isabelle
SGA-Ballard
01B
2
Jr B
8.800
7
8.650
9
8.550
9
8.700
8T
34.700
9
34
Rasmussen, Malea
Hart's Gymnastics Center
01B
2
Jr C
8.900
4
8.500
9T
8.600
8
8.600
9
34.600
9
35
Higgins, Caitlin
Cascade Elite West
01B
2
Jr A
8.400
11T
9.200
2T
8.150
11
8.800
4T
34.550
6
36
Morse, Leah
Cascade Elite West
01B
2
Sr A
8.500
8T
8.700
5
8.500
8
8.650
5
34.350
6
37
Thornton, Madeline
SGA-Ballard
01B
2
Jr A
8.600
6T
8.300
8
8.650
6
8.600
7
34.150
7
38
Brown, Marisa
Cascade Elite West
01B
2
Sr A
8.900
5T
8.000
7
8.600
7
8.600
6T
34.100
7
38
Duncan, Logan
SGA-Ballard
01B
2
Jr A
8.700
5
8.700
7
8.200
10
8.500
8
34.100
8
40
Orr, Angela
Crystals Gymnastics
01B
2
Sr B
8.300
11
8.800
4
8.550
8T
8.300
8T
33.950
7
41
Givot, Jordan
Cascade Elite West
01B
2
Jr B
8.000
11
8.500
10
8.350
11
8.900
5T
33.750
10
42
Khan, Aneesa
Cascade Elite West
01B
2
Sr B
8.100
12
8.700
5T
8.050
13
8.850
4
33.700
8
43
Hansen, Emma
Cascade Elite West
01B
2
Jr A
8.600
6T
8.200
9
8.550
7
8.200
11T
33.550
9
44
Erbe Linehan, Noelle
SGA-Ballard
01B
2
Jr A
9.100
2T
8.100
10
8.000
12
8.200
11T
33.400
10
45
Stevens, Abigail
Hart's Gymnastics Center
01B
2
Jr A
8.400
11T
8.000
11
8.500
8
8.300
10
33.200
11
46
Harrison, Avery
Cascade Elite West
01B
2
Jr C
8.200
13
8.500
9T
7.950
11
8.500
10
33.150
10
47
Armstrong, Alonna
Cascade Elite West
01B
2
Sr B
8.700
8T
7.300
13
8.550
8T
8.550
7
33.100
9
47
Dallmann, Addie
Cascade Elite West
01B
2
Jr B
7.700
12
8.100
11
8.700
6T
8.600
11
33.100
11
49
Bailey, Laney
Crystals Gymnastics
01B
2
Jr A
8.600
6T
7.500
12
8.300
9
8.400
9
32.800
12
50
Kelly, Ainsley
Cascade Elite West
01B
2
Jr C
8.600
10T
7.100
13
8.400
10
8.050
12
32.150
11
51
Bunch, Serenity
Cascade Elite West
01B
2
Jr C
8.700
6T
7.500
11
7.500
12
8.400
11
32.100
12
52
Callao, Rebecca
Cascade Elite West
01B
2
Sr B
7.800
13
8.300
10
7.800
15
8.150
11
32.050
10
53
Broadus, Lucy
SGA-Ballard
01B
2
Jr B
8.500
9T
8.000
12
7.700
12
7.350
12
31.550
12
54
Belgarde, Lilly
Cascade Elite West
01B
2
Sr B
7.700
14
7.500
11T
8.550
8T
7.400
14
31.150
11
55
Cadwell, Sage
Cascade Elite West
01B
2
Sr B
8.900
6T
0.000
14T
8.700
6T
8.300
8T
25.900
12
56
Laue, Alyssa
Cascade Elite West
01B
2
Sr A
8.700
7
0.000
9T
8.700
6
7.800
8
25.200
8
57
Alanis, Michelle
Cascade Elite West
01B
2
Sr B
0.000
15
8.700
5T
8.250
11
8.100
12
25.050
13
58
Daubenspeck, Bella
Cascade Elite West
01B
2
Sr B
9.000
4T
7.500
11T
8.000
14
0.000
15
24.500
14
59
Walmsley, Evin
Cascade Elite West
01B
2
Sr B
8.400
10
0.000
14T
8.200
12
7.700
13
24.300
15
60
Oberschmid, Madison
Cascade Elite West
01B
2
Jr C
8.500
12
7.300
12
0.000
13
8.000
13
23.800
13
61
Medina, Alara
Cascade Elite West
01B
2
Jr A
6.700
13
0.000
13T
7.600
13
8.200
11T
22.500
13
62
Miller, Arabelle
Cascade Elite West
01B
2
Sr A
6.000
11
7.700
8
7.150
11
0.000
9T
20.850
9
63
McNew, Nevaeh
Cascade Elite West
01B
2
Sr A
8.500
8T
0.000
9T
8.250
9
0.000
9T
16.750
10
64
Stewart, Natalie
Cascade Elite West
01B
2
Sr A
8.300
10
0.000
9T
7.200
10
0.000
9T
15.500
11
65
Jurgensen, Janelle
Cascade Elite West
01B
2
Jr A
0.000
14
0.000
13T
7.350
14
7.200
14
14.550
14