My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Candy Corn Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Candy Corn Classic
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2016-10-082016-10-09 Gymnastics East199
Meet Scores Session: 4 Level: 4
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Harada, MaliaGymnastics East 4 4 Jr C9.050 19.700 19.500 19.050 137.300 1
2Mahoney, LexieGymnastics East 4 4 Jr A8.900 49.250 29.150 39.225 136.525 1
3Friedman, CharlotteGymnastics East 4 4 Sr A8.900 29.450 39.050 29.025 136.425 1
4Brown, IsabellaGymnastics East 4 4 Jr B8.900 3T8.925 39.200 19.150 336.175 1
5Kono, SienaTech Gym 4 4 Jr B9.050 19.075 18.725 69.300 236.150 2
5Lynch, JosieGymnastics East 4 4 Jr A9.100 18.800 79.300 18.950 336.150 2
7Ibbotson, JadeGymnastics East 4 4 Jr A8.650 7T9.525 18.900 79.000 236.075 3
8Gaub, ChloeTech Gym 4 4 Jr B8.900 3T8.775 48.900 39.450 136.025 3
9Serex, IsabellaGymnastics East 4 4 Sr A9.000 19.250 48.925 38.650 4T35.825 2
10Lordino, BrookeTech Gym 4 4 Jr C8.650 5T9.425 2T8.700 59.000 235.775 2T
10Ortiz, NevaehlyGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 4 4 Jr C8.700 3T9.425 2T9.100 28.550 5T35.775 2T
10Knowlton, MiraGymnastics East 4 4 Jr A9.000 29.100 59.000 4T8.675 935.775 4
13Gwynn, MargotFalcon Gymnastics Center 4 4 Sr A8.200 6T9.475 29.125 18.900 235.700 3
14Choi, OliviaGymnastics East 4 4 Jr A8.750 5T9.200 39.000 4T8.700 7T35.650 5
15Muneta, KaylaTech Gym 4 4 Sr A8.750 49.225 58.725 48.800 335.500 4
16Velasquez, MayaRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 4 4 Jr B8.950 28.950 28.875 48.700 435.475 4
17To, KaylieGymnastics East 4 4 Jr C8.700 3T9.225 4T8.775 48.750 335.450 4
18Nelson, KatieFalcon Gymnastics Center 4 4 Sr B8.500 5T9.075 19.200 18.650 335.425 1
19Lilley, SarahGymnastics East 4 4 Jr A8.950 38.775 88.975 68.700 7T35.400 6
20Rose, SimoneGymnastics East 4 4 Jr A8.650 7T9.000 68.825 88.850 535.325 7
21Cho, AudreyGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 4 4 Sr B8.400 89.025 28.875 28.925 135.225 2
22Mumbuluma, TessiRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 4 4 Jr C9.000 29.225 4T8.325 78.650 435.200 5
23Leonova, ElizavetaTech Gym 4 4 Sr A8.800 39.675 18.300 68.300 635.075 5
24Young, MabreyTech Gym 4 4 Jr C8.650 5T8.925 68.825 38.550 5T34.950 6
25Newman, EloiseGymnastics East 4 4 Jr A8.350 99.150 48.350 108.900 434.750 8
26Chan, TaylorGymnastics East 4 4 Jr A8.050 118.450 99.250 28.750 634.500 9
26Mapes, PaytonPeak Gymnastics, Inc. 4 4 Sr B9.000 18.650 6T8.400 68.450 434.500 3
28Lillibridge, SophiaFalcon Gymnastics Center 4 4 Sr A8.200 6T8.900 78.600 58.650 4T34.350 6
28Lorennij, AlyssaGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 4 4 Jr B8.500 78.700 58.500 78.650 534.350 5
30Jones, SydneyFalcon Gymnastics Center 4 4 Sr B8.000 9T8.350 98.800 38.850 234.000 4
31Hardman, KatiePeak Gymnastics, Inc. 4 4 Sr B8.650 48.650 6T8.350 78.150 533.800 5
32Cooper, AllisonGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 4 4 Sr B8.450 78.700 4T8.675 57.950 633.775 6
33Pawlak, MykaylaRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 4 4 Sr B8.500 5T8.700 4T8.700 47.850 7T33.750 7
34Guerrero, SophiaRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 4 4 Jr B8.900 3T7.500 88.775 58.400 633.575 6
35Markow, LucyFalcon Gymnastics Center 4 4 Sr A8.050 99.150 68.225 78.100 7T33.525 7
35Waddell, AllisonFalcon Gymnastics Center 4 4 Jr C8.450 78.725 88.200 88.150 733.525 7
37Little, MayaRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 4 4 Jr B8.600 67.600 6T8.925 28.200 733.325 7
38Murphy-Bennett, SheaRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 4 4 Jr C8.350 8T8.750 78.150 97.625 1032.875 8
39Johnson, KolbiPeak Gymnastics, Inc. 4 4 Sr B8.750 2T8.300 107.950 9T7.850 7T32.850 8
40Mollick, LenaFalcon Gymnastics Center 4 4 Sr A8.150 88.800 87.700 88.100 7T32.750 8
41Wood, NaomiAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 4 4 Sr B8.000 9T8.775 37.950 9T7.850 7T32.575 9
42Norgaard, AutumnRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 4 4 Jr A8.750 5T7.050 118.600 98.100 1032.500 10
43Barbera, NatalieGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 4 4 Sr B8.750 2T8.650 6T6.850 117.375 1131.625 10
44Lewis, DelaneyRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 4 4 Jr C8.350 8T7.450 107.850 107.750 931.400 9
45Moff, MackenzieRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 4 4 Jr B7.850 107.600 6T8.325 87.350 1031.125 8
46Savalza, JaydenPeak Gymnastics, Inc. 4 4 Jr A8.300 107.100 107.550 127.600 1130.550 11
47Jo Wyllie, AveryAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 4 4 Jr C8.300 107.500 97.425 127.200 1130.425 10
48Kettrick, LucyFalcon Gymnastics Center 4 4 Jr C7.900 12T6.700 118.600 67.150 1230.350 11
49Olson, KyleeRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 4 4 Sr A8.300 57.000 97.300 97.650 930.250 9
50Bonthuis, MyleePeak Gymnastics, Inc. 4 4 Jr C8.200 116.300 127.600 118.000 830.100 12
51Weeks, ShylaRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 4 4 Jr B8.000 96.550 97.500 117.450 929.500 9
52Dietrich, LaurenAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 4 4 Jr A7.550 126.100 127.825 117.500 1228.975 12
53Siebrecht, AveryFalcon Gymnastics Center 4 4 Sr B7.700 110.000 11T8.250 87.800 1023.750 11
54Lazaro, KamrynRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 4 4 Jr B8.200 80.000 10T7.725 107.650 823.575 10
55Richards, DakotahRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 4 4 Jr C7.900 12T0.000 137.100 136.750 1321.850 13
56Kelly, DylanFalcon Gymnastics Center 4 4 Jr B6.900 110.000 10T7.800 96.500 1121.200 11
57Guthrie, MackenzieTech Gym 4 4 Sr A0.000 10T0.000 10T0.000 10T0.000 10T
57Martel, HallePeak Gymnastics, Inc. 4 4 Jr A0.000 130.000 130.000 130.000 13
57Salomon, JourniPeak Gymnastics, Inc. 4 4 Sr B0.000 120.000 11T0.000 120.000 12
57Schnider, GwendolynRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 4 4 Sr A0.000 10T0.000 10T0.000 10T0.000 10T
57Smith, KiraFalcon Gymnastics Center 4 4 Sr A0.000 10T0.000 10T0.000 10T0.000 10T

www.lazysuits.com