My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Candy Corn Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Candy Corn Classic
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2016-10-082016-10-09 Gymnastics East199
Meet Scores Session: 2 Level: 3
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Samdal, AudreyTech Gym 2 3 JR B9.700 19.250 29.550 19.450 137.950 1
2Benefiel, SarahTech Gym 2 3 JR B9.450 49.300 19.225 39.225 237.200 2
3Tubb, KayleighGymnastics East 2 3 JR B9.150 128.950 59.275 28.875 336.250 3
4Hall, LeiliaTech Gym 2 3 JR C9.550 18.475 58.825 39.200 136.050 1
5Zhou, LilyGymnastics East 2 3 JR C9.350 4T8.950 28.750 48.925 235.975 2
6Muneta, JaynaTech Gym 2 3 JR B9.300 9T8.850 8T8.425 98.850 435.425 4
7Shahani, MayaGymnastics East 2 3 JR B9.400 5T8.600 118.675 78.700 535.375 5
8Redd, HannahGymnastics East 2 3 JR B9.100 138.850 8T8.950 48.450 7T35.350 6
9Rayner, CarolineGymnastics East 2 3 JR B9.400 5T8.900 6T8.550 88.350 9T35.200 7
10Newton, CharlotteTech Gym 2 3 JR A9.400 28.050 88.625 19.050 135.125 1
11Brunner, PiperGymnastics East 2 3 JR B9.525 28.900 6T8.125 108.550 635.100 8
11Thottam, MeghaTech Gym 2 3 JR C9.350 4T7.850 89.050 18.850 335.100 3
13Teodorescu, AlinaGymnastics East 2 3 JR C9.400 2T9.000 17.725 108.500 434.625 4
14Fasheh, SerenaTech Gym 2 3 JR B9.475 38.000 128.700 5T8.350 9T34.525 9
15DaGama, LilianaTech Gym 2 3 JR C9.400 2T8.450 68.850 27.650 834.350 5
16Dandeneau, EmilyGymnastics East 2 3 JR A9.275 68.400 57.800 5T8.450 333.925 2
17Vacirca, VandaFalcon Gymnastics Center 2 3 JR C8.975 88.350 77.900 88.450 533.675 6
18Leung, EmmaTech Gym 2 3 JR A8.950 9T8.350 68.525 27.800 633.625 3
19Wahl, LiviaGymnastics East 2 3 JR A8.950 9T8.650 37.800 5T7.850 533.250 4
20Jallow, AishaTech Gym 2 3 JR A9.375 38.450 47.600 77.700 733.125 5
21Delong, LolaFalcon Gymnastics Center 2 3 JR C9.075 77.050 118.575 58.250 632.950 7
22Dudar, ElizabethTech Gym 2 3 JR A9.125 77.950 98.050 37.500 832.625 6
23Kurakata, VictoriaTech Gym 2 3 JR C8.900 98.600 37.325 127.625 932.450 8
24Coleman, LanaFalcon Gymnastics Center 2 3 JR C8.850 107.450 97.925 78.200 732.425 9
25Chapko, CaitlinTech Gym 2 3 JR A9.050 87.900 107.850 47.450 932.250 7
26Gamble, CamdynGymnastics East 2 3 JR A9.350 47.550 116.800 108.050 431.750 8
27Shock, SerennaFalcon Gymnastics Center 2 3 JR C8.500 127.250 107.675 117.550 1030.975 10
28Drake, ClaireTech Gym 2 3 JR A8.500 118.325 76.900 97.100 1030.825 9
29Baker, ClaraFalcon Gymnastics Center 2 3 JR C8.700 115.800 127.750 97.500 1129.750 11
30Korst, AnnaGymnastics East 2 3 JR A9.500 19.300 10.000 118.700 227.500 10
31Moncaster, MayaGymnastics East 2 3 JR B9.350 7T9.050 48.700 5T0.000 11T27.100 10
32Kong, EmmaGymnastics East 2 3 JR B9.300 9T9.125 37.350 120.000 11T25.775 11
33Potter, BridgitteGymnastics East 2 3 JR C9.200 68.500 48.000 60.000 1225.700 12
34Inagawa, TrudyGymnastics East 2 3 JR B9.200 118.850 8T7.550 110.000 11T25.600 12
35Solinsky, AlexandraGymnastics East 2 3 JR A9.325 58.750 27.225 80.000 1125.300 11
36Park, YoojinGymnastics East 2 3 JR B9.350 7T0.000 136.700 138.450 7T24.500 13