My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Atlanta Centennial Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Atlanta Centennial Classic
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2017-01-272017-01-29 Gymnastix Training Center1176
Meet Scores Session: A09 Level: XP
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

McKyton, KatieTampa Bay Turners Gymnastics A09 XP Jr B9.175 19.500 1T9.375 49.350 637.400 1
Tucker, RyleeTNT Gymnastics A09 XP Jr A8.750 5T9.350 39.625 19.625 137.350 1
Johnson, OliviaGymnastix Training Center A09 XP Jr A8.800 2T9.575 19.475 3T9.450 337.300 2
Littrell, SydneyTNT Gymnastics A09 XP Jr B8.800 89.300 39.400 2T9.400 536.900 2
Gregory, SarahParamount A09 XP Sr B8.950 49.650 19.025 59.250 236.875 1
Conner, ElizaTNT Gymnastics A09 XP Sr B9.100 28.650 29.550 19.500 136.800 2
Bailey, GracenRoswell Gymnastics A09 XP Jr A8.550 89.425 29.275 59.525 236.775 3
Childers, LydiaCartersville Twisters and Tumblers A09 XP Jr A8.800 3T9.150 59.575 29.150 6T36.675 4
Murphy, MacynCartersville Twisters and Tumblers A09 XP Jr A8.750 6T9.225 49.475 4T9.150 7T36.600 5
Jansen, ClaireTNT Gymnastics A09 XP Jr B8.950 2T9.500 2T8.600 10T9.450 3T36.500 3
Swartz, IsabellaTampa Bay Turners Gymnastics A09 XP Jr B8.950 3T8.850 69.150 59.500 236.450 4
Rettig, NellieTampa Bay Turners Gymnastics A09 XP Sr A8.700 8T9.650 18.800 7T9.225 436.375 1
Washinski, OliviaTampa Bay Turners Gymnastics A09 XP Sr A8.750 5T8.950 4T9.250 19.400 236.350 2
Chambers, SydneyTNT Gymnastics A09 XP Jr B8.700 118.400 119.575 19.550 136.225 5
Pressley, ElizabethSandy Springs Gymnastics Club A09 XP Sr A9.075 28.950 5T9.075 48.950 736.050 3
Buffo, MackenzieGymnastix Training Center A09 XP Sr A8.900 3T8.725 79.050 59.325 336.000 4
Buckelew, KyndalCartersville Twisters and Tumblers A09 XP Jr B8.500 139.000 49.400 3T9.050 1135.950 6
Frazier, MaddieCartersville Twisters and Tumblers A09 XP Jr B8.950 4T8.700 89.050 7T9.225 735.925 7
Black, LilyGymnastix Training Center A09 XP Jr B8.750 9T8.500 99.050 8T9.450 4T35.750 8
Siksta, TeganSandy Springs Gymnastics Club A09 XP Sr A8.900 4T8.900 69.000 68.850 8T35.650 5
Brett, HannahPerimeter Gymnastics A09 XP Sr A9.250 19.050 38.450 118.850 9T35.600 6
Irlando, SofiaBuckhead Gymnastics Center A09 XP Jr B8.850 78.725 79.050 9T8.900 1335.525 9
Su, OliviaGymnastix Training Center A09 XP Jr A8.500 108.975 68.750 119.200 535.425 6
Randolph, ChristinaBuckhead Gymnastics Center A09 XP Sr B9.125 18.200 79.150 38.750 935.225 3
England, AileeCartersville Twisters and Tumblers A09 XP Jr B8.600 128.450 109.075 69.100 1035.225 10
Maronie, MorganTampa Bay Turners Gymnastics A09 XP Jr B8.750 10T8.875 58.300 129.200 8T35.125 11
Jablonski, StevielinTNT Gymnastics A09 XP Jr A8.800 4T8.500 99.025 78.800 835.125 7
Gill, EliseBuckhead Gymnastics Center A09 XP Jr A8.700 78.550 89.200 68.650 9T35.100 8
Blankenbecler, CarolineJump Start Gym A09 XP Sr A8.650 10T8.550 88.650 109.200 535.050 7
Wilson, AbbyTampa Bay Turners Gymnastics A09 XP Sr B8.500 11T8.400 69.050 49.100 335.050 4
George, MyaGymnastix Training Center A09 XP Jr B8.900 5T8.325 128.600 11T9.200 9T35.025 12
Brown, AnnaGymnastix Training Center A09 XP Sr A8.750 6T8.500 99.200 38.525 1234.975 8
Maloof, MaggieBuckhead Gymnastics Center A09 XP Sr A8.700 9T7.950 139.225 29.000 634.875 9
Clarke, TaylorCartersville Twisters and Tumblers A09 XP Jr A8.450 118.700 79.000 88.650 10T34.800 9
Hardy, ElizabethCartersville Twisters and Tumblers A09 XP Jr A8.525 98.050 118.900 9T9.250 434.725 10
Duncan, MadiganBuckhead Gymnastics Center A09 XP Sr A8.600 128.475 108.800 8T8.800 1034.675 10
Daniels, AlexisWest Georgia Gymnastics Center Inc. A09 XP Sr B8.600 98.550 38.500 7T8.900 734.550 5
Townsend, MadisonBuckhead Gymnastics Center A09 XP Jr A8.850 18.200 108.900 10T8.500 1134.450 11
Bonner, IsabellaGymnastix Training Center A09 XP Jr B8.900 6T8.250 138.150 139.000 1234.300 13
Voelk, AnnaGreenville Gymnastics Training Center A09 XP Sr A8.650 11T8.200 128.800 9T8.500 1334.150 11
Foster, T%27AjaGreenville Gymnastics Training Center A09 XP Sr B9.075 38.050 108.200 108.800 834.125 6
Wright, AndreaBuckhead Gymnastics Center A09 XP Sr B8.650 6T7.100 129.000 68.700 1033.450 7
Koluder-Ramirez, ArianaPerimeter Gymnastics A09 XP Sr B8.650 7T7.350 118.250 99.000 433.250 8
Hancock, ChandlerGreenville Gymnastics Training Center A09 XP Sr A8.250 138.450 117.700 128.700 1133.100 12
Ewens, MeghanGreenville Gymnastics Training Center A09 XP Sr B8.500 12T8.425 56.850 128.950 5T32.725 9
Rawls, OliviaTampa Bay Turners Gymnastics A09 XP Sr A8.750 7T9.450 20.000 139.450 127.650 13
Calloway, AnnaTNT Gymnastics A09 XP Sr B8.650 8T0.000 139.375 28.950 6T26.975 10
Czabala, CatherineBuckhead Gymnastics Center A09 XP Sr B8.700 58.100 88.500 8T0.000 11T25.300 11
Kreis, KylieTampa Bay Turners Gymnastics A09 XP Sr B8.550 108.075 97.700 110.000 12T24.325 12
Luciani, MiaGymnastix Training Center A09 XP Sr B0.000 138.450 40.000 130.000 13T8.450 13
Aycock, HaileyGymnastix Training Center A09 XP Jr B0.000 14T7.800 140.000 150.000 14T7.800 14
Hutson, KyleighGymnastix Training Center A09 XP Jr B0.000 15T0.000 152.000 140.000 15T2.000 15