My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Silvia Mitova Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Silvia Mitova Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2017-01-062017-01-08 Silvia's Gymnastics LLC652
Meet Scores Session: 10 Level: 4
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Tripician, KallanBright Stars Gymnastics 10 4 Sr B9.350 19.575 19.750 19.550 138.225 1
Lucca, GiannaBright Stars Gymnastics 10 4 Sr A9.050 19.600 29.500 19.700 137.850 1
Middleton, GiannaBright Stars Gymnastics 10 4 Jr B9.150 29.525 19.350 39.725 137.750 1
Herron, CaseyBright Stars Gymnastics 10 4 Jr C8.950 19.750 19.175 49.775 137.650 1
Sullivan, ReeceGymolympic Sports Academy 10 4 Sr B9.200 29.400 39.350 59.350 2T37.300 2
Jones, EllaWilson School of Gymnastics and Dance 10 4 Sr A8.925 29.500 39.200 39.325 236.950 2
Connolly, MaeveBright Stars Gymnastics 10 4 Jr A8.300 39.525 19.700 19.300 236.825 1
Rihl, MadynBright Stars Gymnastics 10 4 Jr B8.725 49.200 49.525 19.375 236.825 2T
Ciesielka, EmmaParamount Sports Complex 10 4 Jr B9.250 19.375 39.000 79.200 636.825 2T
Day, DaniellaBright Stars Gymnastics 10 4 Jr A8.675 19.400 29.375 29.350 136.800 2
Watson, TaliaBright Stars Gymnastics 10 4 Sr A8.675 39.700 19.025 49.300 336.700 3
Eismann, KylieParamount Sports Complex 10 4 Jr B8.900 39.425 29.075 59.225 4T36.625 4
Solomon, ElizabethGymolympic Sports Academy 10 4 Jr C8.650 29.400 29.425 19.100 436.575 2
Lueders, MackenzieGymolympic Sports Academy 10 4 Jr C8.550 39.375 3T9.225 39.225 336.375 3
Mikolich, KayleighTNT Gymnastics 10 4 Sr B8.150 89.250 4T9.500 39.350 2T36.250 3
Czap, ClareMain Line Gymnastics 10 4 Sr B8.350 69.175 79.600 29.100 736.225 4
Propsner, AvaGymolympic Sports Academy 10 4 Sr B8.800 39.475 29.375 48.525 9T36.175 5
Matthews, LilyUnited Sports Academy 10 4 Jr C8.450 59.375 3T9.025 5T9.325 236.175 4
Callahan, KateGymolympic Sports Academy 10 4 Sr C8.900 19.650 18.700 48.900 336.150 1
Zahavy, IlanaUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. 10 4 Sr A8.125 7T9.050 79.375 29.075 435.625 4
Battaglia, AlexandraUnited Sports Academy 10 4 Jr B8.600 79.025 68.675 119.325 335.625 5
Gaughan, AbigailParamount Sports Complex 10 4 Jr B8.550 88.900 79.200 48.950 8T35.600 6
Callahan, ColleenGymolympic Sports Academy 10 4 Jr B8.400 109.150 59.025 69.000 735.575 7
Allen, EmmaParamount Sports Complex 10 4 Jr C8.500 49.050 69.025 5T8.950 535.525 5
Lyons, BeccaUnited Sports Academy 10 4 Jr B8.675 58.175 129.375 29.225 4T35.450 8
Urquhart, ElinaUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. 10 4 Sr B7.800 11T9.225 69.250 69.150 4T35.425 6
Weigand, MelissaMain Line Gymnastics 10 4 Sr C8.150 48.725 59.425 19.025 135.325 2
Bold, JuliaGymolympic Sports Academy 10 4 Sr A8.250 59.400 58.750 98.925 635.325 5
Pecora, MiaBright Stars Gymnastics 10 4 Jr A8.575 28.500 39.250 38.925 335.250 3
Richards, KaitlinUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. 10 4 Sr C8.100 59.125 38.825 39.000 235.050 3
Repic, LexieGravity Elite 10 4 Jr C8.225 78.825 79.250 28.700 7T35.000 6
Griffo, GabriellePrecision Athletic Center 10 4 Sr B8.575 49.100 88.125 129.150 4T34.950 7
Russek, AdrianaParamount Sports Complex 10 4 Jr C8.050 89.200 59.000 88.650 934.900 7
Tucker, SadieBright Stars Gymnastics 10 4 Jr B8.275 118.750 98.900 88.950 8T34.875 9
Shaffer, LinziWilson School of Gymnastics and Dance 10 4 Sr A8.125 7T8.625 88.875 69.050 534.675 6
McCabe, KathrynUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. 10 4 Sr B8.400 58.825 108.900 78.500 1134.625 8
Caputo, PatriciaUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. 10 4 Sr C8.500 29.200 28.450 68.450 734.600 4
Kratzer, SierraParamount Sports Complex 10 4 Jr B8.625 68.450 118.800 98.400 1134.275 10
Shuey, AllisonParamount Sports Complex 10 4 Sr A8.125 7T9.450 48.975 57.700 1334.250 7
Ware, AlyviaWilson School of Gymnastics and Dance 10 4 Sr A8.175 68.325 108.850 78.775 834.125 8
Weitzman, JordynUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. 10 4 Sr A7.900 10T9.350 67.950 138.800 734.000 9
Schreier, AvaParamount Sports Complex 10 4 Jr B8.475 98.525 108.025 128.850 1033.875 11
Hill, SophiaUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. 10 4 Sr B8.050 99.250 4T7.925 138.525 9T33.750 9
Piscopo, AmandaUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. 10 4 Sr C7.575 89.000 48.850 28.200 933.625 5
McConaghy, CarmenParamount Sports Complex 10 4 Sr A7.900 10T8.500 98.825 88.375 933.600 10
Skyman, MiaUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. 10 4 Sr B7.750 138.900 98.675 98.200 12T33.525 10
Clark, LaneyYMCA Bounders and Dragonz 10 4 Jr C7.500 128.675 88.850 108.400 1033.425 8
Mummey, KyrstynYMCA Bounders and Dragonz 10 4 Sr C7.900 68.000 68.600 58.650 633.150 6
Soulchin, AinsleyUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. 10 4 Sr B7.800 11T8.200 117.900 149.150 4T33.050 11
Cheskin, GoldieUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. 10 4 Jr C8.350 68.200 107.800 128.700 7T33.050 9
Kipe, NadineWilson School of Gymnastics and Dance 10 4 Jr C7.425 138.100 119.025 5T8.350 11T32.900 10
Felsenstein, JulieUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. 10 4 Sr A8.600 47.650 118.100 128.100 1232.450 11
Wagner, EmilyGravity Elite 10 4 Jr A8.175 47.350 48.800 48.000 532.325 4
Swatsburg, RebeccaWilson School of Gymnastics and Dance 10 4 Sr B8.225 77.700 128.600 107.700 1432.225 12
Baraldi, GraceUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. 10 4 Sr B7.725 147.450 138.450 118.550 832.175 13
Maldonado, PaigeGravity Elite 10 4 Jr B8.075 128.150 137.725 138.100 1332.050 12
McCullough, AmeliaUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. 10 4 Jr B6.350 138.775 88.750 108.150 1232.025 13
Martin, KylieWilson School of Gymnastics and Dance 10 4 Sr B8.025 106.950 148.825 88.200 12T32.000 14
Galster, DalaneyGravity Elite 10 4 Sr A7.900 10T7.400 128.175 118.350 1031.825 12
Roemer, AlexisUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. 10 4 Jr C7.100 147.000 128.900 98.800 631.800 11
Times, AbigailYMCA Bounders and Dragonz 10 4 Sr C7.850 76.950 78.025 78.700 531.525 7
Laboranti, MiaUnited Sports Academy 10 4 Jr A7.825 56.500 58.600 58.300 431.225 5
Krebs, AnnaYMCA Bounders and Dragonz 10 4 Jr C8.000 95.700 148.600 118.350 11T30.650 12
Kerris, EllaYMCA Bounders and Dragonz 10 4 Jr C7.850 106.150 137.525 138.350 11T29.875 13
Steinerman, NistarKaiserman Gymnastics 10 4 Sr C7.050 96.750 87.525 88.400 829.725 8
Burden, CaseyPrecision Athletic Center 10 4 Jr C7.700 118.450 96.025 147.350 1429.525 14
Manley, AmiraKaiserman Gymnastics 10 4 Sr C8.375 30.000 97.500 98.800 424.675 9
Sparango, AvaGravity Elite 10 4 Sr A0.000 137.250 138.275 108.250 1123.775 13