MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2017 Roaming Gnome Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-02-11
2017-02-12
Eastside Gymnastics Academy
387
2017 Roaming Gnome Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 3A Level: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Newton, Charlotte
Tech Gym
3A
3
Ch A
9.450
1
8.800
1
8.725
2
9.400
1
36.375
1
Willoughby, Mari
Metropolitan Gymnastics
3A
3
Ch A
9.150
4
8.750
2T
8.900
1
9.200
2
36.000
2
Hoxter, Sophie
Metropolitan Gymnastics
3A
3
Ch A
9.000
6T
8.200
8T
8.300
4T
9.100
4
34.600
3
Sath, Kaylee
Metropolitan Gymnastics
3A
3
Ch A
8.550
13
8.500
6
8.300
4T
9.125
3
34.475
4
Benitez, Sophia
Advantage Gymnastics Academy
3A
3
Ch A
9.000
6T
8.100
11
8.300
4T
8.800
6
34.200
5
England, Mei
Apple Valley Gymnastics
3A
3
Ch A
9.000
6T
8.200
8T
8.425
3
8.400
11
34.025
6
Berry, Kate
Apple Valley Gymnastics
3A
3
Ch A
9.250
2
8.675
4
7.375
14
8.700
7
34.000
7
Peters, Savanna
Metropolitan Gymnastics
3A
3
Ch A
9.200
3
8.200
8T
7.650
10
8.900
5
33.950
8
Izvoznikova, Diana
Tech Gym
3A
3
Ch A
9.000
6T
8.300
7
7.600
12
8.450
10
33.350
9
Chapko, Caitlin
Tech Gym
3A
3
Ch A
9.050
5
8.575
5
8.000
8
7.300
14
32.925
10
Johnson, Jillian
Tech Gym
3A
3
Ch A
8.800
10
8.750
2T
8.075
7
7.200
15
32.825
11
Avilez, Victoria
Apple Valley Gymnastics
3A
3
Ch A
8.400
14
7.450
14
7.875
9
8.600
8
32.325
12
Talamaivao-Ronquillo, Lalelei
Metropolitan Gymnastics
3A
3
Ch A
8.750
11
7.650
12
7.500
13
8.150
12
32.050
13
Saunders, Kallie
Mt. Baker Gymnastics
3A
3
Ch A
8.350
15
7.600
13
7.150
15
8.500
9
31.600
14
Schreifels, Airyann
Advantage Gymnastics Academy
3A
3
Ch A
8.600
12
7.000
15
7.625
11
8.050
13
31.275
15
Kizer, Anna
Metropolitan Gymnastics
3A
3
Ch B
8.800
5T
9.000
1
8.575
1
9.325
1
35.700
1
Dudar, Elizabeth
Tech Gym
3A
3
Ch B
9.150
2
8.950
2
8.500
2
8.775
4
35.375
2
Gibbons, Natalie
Cascade Elite West
3A
3
Ch B
8.750
8T
8.650
3
8.300
4
8.825
3
34.525
3
Lacombe, Chloe
Cascade Elite West
3A
3
Ch B
8.750
8T
8.325
4
8.475
3
8.625
7
34.175
4
Baker, Delaney
North Coast Gymnastics
3A
3
Ch B
9.000
3T
8.000
7
8.000
6
8.725
5T
33.725
5
Lemster, Sierra
Advantage Gymnastics Academy
3A
3
Ch B
9.250
1
7.600
10
8.150
5
8.600
8
33.600
6
Laing, Alexa
Sky Valley Gymnastics Academy
3A
3
Ch B
8.800
5T
8.175
5
7.450
8
8.450
9
32.875
7
Ward, Kimi
Mt. Baker Gymnastics
3A
3
Ch B
8.650
10
7.750
9
7.300
9
8.850
2
32.550
8
McNair, Gabriella
Advantage Gymnastics Academy
3A
3
Ch B
9.000
3T
8.050
6
6.650
10
8.725
5T
32.425
9
Drake, Claire
Tech Gym
3A
3
Ch B
8.800
5T
7.900
8
7.625
7
7.550
10
31.875
10
Woltz, Delilah
Metropolitan Gymnastics
3A
3
Ch C
8.900
3T
9.075
1
8.325
4
8.850
3T
35.150
1
Jallow, Aisha
Tech Gym
3A
3
Ch C
9.050
1
8.750
2
8.425
2T
8.725
5T
34.950
2
Magelsen, Brynn
Sky Valley Gymnastics Academy
3A
3
Ch C
8.750
5
8.400
7
8.475
1
9.200
1
34.825
3
Berger, Olivia
Metropolitan Gymnastics
3A
3
Ch C
8.950
2
8.550
4
8.025
7
8.950
2
34.475
4
Berard, Holly
Mt. Baker Gymnastics
3A
3
Ch C
8.900
3T
8.450
5T
8.175
6
8.725
5T
34.250
5
Sattelberg, Aaliyah
Metropolitan Gymnastics
3A
3
Ch C
8.450
10
8.450
5T
8.225
5
8.850
3T
33.975
6
Arthur, Caitlin
Cascade Elite West
3A
3
Ch C
8.600
7
8.600
3
8.425
2T
7.850
10
33.475
7
Marquis, Cassandra
Mt. Baker Gymnastics
3A
3
Ch C
8.550
8
8.300
8
7.875
8
8.275
8
33.000
8
Glick, Cadence
Mt. Baker Gymnastics
3A
3
Ch C
8.650
6
8.150
9
7.025
9
8.100
9
31.925
9
Hammond, Hailey
Cascade Elite West
3A
3
Ch C
8.500
9
7.600
10
6.950
10
8.350
7
31.400
10
Benefiel, Sarah
Tech Gym
3A
3
Ch D
9.550
2
9.650
1
9.350
1
9.625
1
38.175
1
Stevenson, Julianne
Metropolitan Gymnastics
3A
3
Ch D
9.600
1
9.400
2
9.150
2
9.250
3
37.400
2
Muneta, Jayna
Tech Gym
3A
3
Ch D
9.150
3
9.000
5
9.000
4
9.500
2
36.650
3
Henderson, Caylen
Metropolitan Gymnastics
3A
3
Ch D
9.000
5
9.250
4
9.125
3
9.200
4
36.575
4
Spielmann, Shobhana
Metropolitan Gymnastics
3A
3
Ch D
8.900
7T
9.275
3
8.625
5
9.125
6
35.925
5
Phillips, Adriana
North Coast Gymnastics
3A
3
Ch D
8.950
6
8.650
9
8.325
7
8.850
8
34.775
6
Heinz, Tatum
Metropolitan Gymnastics
3A
3
Ch D
8.850
10
8.800
6
8.125
9
8.825
9
34.600
7
Perde, Emily
Metropolitan Gymnastics
3A
3
Ch D
8.900
7T
8.675
8
7.825
13
9.150
5
34.550
8
Buckner, Hannah
North Coast Gymnastics
3A
3
Ch D
9.100
4
7.750
12
8.450
6
9.000
7
34.300
9
Salazar, Emma
Metropolitan Gymnastics
3A
3
Ch D
8.900
7T
8.100
11
8.300
8
8.450
11
33.750
10
Linnemann, Rumi
Mt. Baker Gymnastics
3A
3
Ch D
8.700
11T
8.450
10
8.050
10T
8.100
13
33.300
11
Kuske, Anna
Cascade Elite West
3A
3
Ch D
8.250
14
8.700
7
7.350
14
8.750
10
33.050
12
Foldvik, Mia
Metropolitan Gymnastics
3A
3
Ch D
8.700
11T
7.650
13
8.050
10T
8.150
12
32.550
13
Salazar, Brisa
Metropolitan Gymnastics
3A
3
Ch D
8.600
13
7.550
14
7.925
12
7.925
14
32.000
14
Samdal, Audrey
Tech Gym
3A
3
Jr A
9.300
1
9.600
1
9.300
1
9.675
1
37.875
1
Fasheh, Serena
Tech Gym
3A
3
Jr A
9.250
2T
9.400
2
9.150
2
9.300
4
37.100
2
Santana, Samantha
Peak Gymnastics, Inc.
3A
3
Jr A
8.950
6
8.500
6T
8.725
3
9.500
2
35.675
3
Tetrick, River
Cascade Elite West
3A
3
Jr A
9.100
4
9.150
4
8.200
7
9.000
6
35.450
4
Borsheim, Ella
Metropolitan Gymnastics
3A
3
Jr A
9.050
5
8.500
6T
8.600
4
8.975
7
35.125
5
Paternoster, Brooklyn
Metropolitan Gymnastics
3A
3
Jr A
8.750
8T
9.000
5
8.500
5
8.850
9
35.100
6
Roach, Maci
Peak Gymnastics, Inc.
3A
3
Jr A
8.750
8T
8.300
8
8.450
6
8.875
8
34.375
7
Marazita, Mikaela
Metropolitan Gymnastics
3A
3
Jr A
9.250
2T
7.775
10
7.825
11
9.350
3
34.200
8
Kirkpatrick, Emmabelle
Cascade Elite West
3A
3
Jr A
8.750
8T
7.650
11
8.100
8
9.050
5
33.550
9
Bryngelson, Claire
North Coast Gymnastics
3A
3
Jr A
8.550
11
7.800
9
7.775
12
8.400
11
32.525
10
Warner, Alyssa
Peak Gymnastics, Inc.
3A
3
Jr A
8.900
7
6.200
12
8.025
9T
8.625
10
31.750
11
Groves, Evelyn
Advantage Gymnastics Academy
3A
3
Jr A
0.000
12
9.375
3
8.025
9T
0.000
12
17.400
12