My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Bookmark and Share

2017 Minnesota Optional And Xcel State Meet - MyMeetScores.com
2017 Minnesota Optional And Xcel State Meet
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2017-03-232017-03-26 Twin City TwistersClick here1982
Team Scores Level: XD
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XD,  XG,  XP,  XS,
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Twin City Twisters XD26.775 4T27.225 1T26.950 7T28.100 1T109.050 1T
      Frandsen, Abigail   8.825   9.000       
      Goldenstein, Caroline   8.800   8.925      9.250 
      Pfautz, Jacquiline   9.150   9.300   9.075   9.600 
      Rudin, Samantha         8.700   9.250 
      Wiederhold, Rachel         9.175    
2TAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie XD26.900 1T25.975 10T27.125 4T27.550 13T107.550 4T
      Ahlgrim, Cassie   8.925   8.175   9.200   9.100 
      Harris, Jahlea   9.225   9.100   9.300   9.275 
      Phinney, Grace   8.750         9.175 
      Tonjes, Sammi      8.700   8.625    
3Classic Gymnastics XD26.125 16T25.600 13T27.675 1T27.600 10T107.000 7T
      Berg, Jenna      8.650   9.275    
      Hollen, Hannah   8.575   8.550   9.200   9.150 
      Ichinose, Sarah   8.550          
      Mork, Mariyana   9.000   8.400   9.200   9.400 
      Sipprell, Lily            9.050 
4Gleasons Gymnastics Maple Grove XD26.300 10T26.475 4T26.525 16T27.625 7T106.925 10T
      Bosacker, Morgan   8.775   8.675       
      Garcia, Grace   8.475   8.300   8.350   9.400 
      Hippen, Claire         9.300   8.750 
      Sorsveen, Taylor   9.050   9.500   8.875   9.475 
5Perpetual Motion Gymnastics Center XD26.400 7T25.400 16T26.925 10T27.700 4T106.425 13T
      Fleek, Brianna   8.925   8.950   8.900   9.650 
      Folska, Ellen   8.600          
      Hansen, Olivia         8.975    
      Kosec, Autumn      8.150      9.200 
      LaBerge, Tori   8.875   8.300      8.850 
      Thomas, Nikki         9.050    
6Gleason's Gymnastic School XD26.300 10T25.200 19T26.350 19T26.950 19T104.800 16T
      Furness, Isabel   8.825   8.700   9.175   9.100 
      Leonard, Samantha   8.750   8.400   8.625   8.700 
      Walker, Olivea   8.725   8.100   8.550   9.150 
7North Shore Gymnastics XD25.925 22T23.350 22T26.900 13T27.425 16T103.600 19T
      Johnson, Kendra   8.500   7.500      9.550 
      Kline, Alexandra   8.825   8.750   8.950   8.850 
      Kline, Samantha   8.600      9.050    
      Munger, Gabriella         8.900   9.025 
      Shelton, Ramie      7.100       
8Flips Gymnastics LLC XD26.100 19T26.000 7T24.775 22T26.600 22T103.475 22T
      Byrne, Victoria      8.550      8.950 
      Eder, Allison      9.100      8.950 
      Stamp, Jasmine   8.625      8.975    
      Stamp, Kiara   8.800      7.800   8.700 
      Tran, Kailee   8.675   8.350   8.000    
9Mini-Hops Gymnastics XD16.675 25T17.950 25T17.900 25T18.525 25T71.050 25T
      Fox, Dre'yanah   8.575   9.075   9.150   9.175 
      Thomas, Kyndall   8.100   8.875   8.750   9.350 
10Elite Gymnastic Academy, LLP XD8.900 28T8.700 28T9.425 28T9.375 31T36.400 28T
      Mae Ballesteros, Samantha   8.900   8.700   9.425   9.375 
11Flyaways Gold Gymnastics XD8.400 34T8.150 31T8.650 31T8.975 34T34.175 31T
      Leavitt, McKinley   8.400   8.150   8.650   8.975 
12Laketown Gymnastics XD8.800 31T0.000 34T8.100 34T9.500 28T26.400 34T
      Brown, Charese   8.800   0.000   8.100   9.500 
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.