MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Tulip City Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-02-17
2017-02-19
Champion Gymnastics USA
631
Tulip City Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 6A Level: 4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Rypma, Kadee
Champion Gymnastics USA
6A
4
Jr C
9.275
4
9.625
1T
9.400
4
9.300
2
37.600
1
2
Worth, Claire
R Athletics
6A
4
Jr B
9.100
1T
9.475
2T
9.650
2
9.300
1
37.525
1
3
Dishinger, Elaina
Champion Gymnastics USA
6A
4
Sr A
9.475
1
9.350
6
9.450
1
9.225
1
37.500
1
4
Carrazco, Maya
Grand Traverse Bay
6A
4
Sr B
9.250
3T
9.675
1
9.400
2T
9.100
4
37.425
1
5
Relich, Aavra
R Athletics
6A
4
Jr B
9.100
1T
9.400
5
9.700
1
9.050
4
37.250
2
5
Sickle, Kara
Water's Edge Gymnastics
6A
4
Sr B
9.200
5
9.450
3
9.300
5
9.300
1
37.250
2
7
Scott, Bella
Champion Gymnastics USA
6A
4
Jr C
9.325
2
9.325
5
9.450
3
9.100
5
37.200
2
8
Tucker, Sophia
Grand Traverse Bay
6A
4
Jr A
9.050
2
9.400
1
9.600
1
9.125
2
37.175
1
8
Christenson, Chloe
Grand Traverse Bay
6A
4
Sr B
9.250
3T
9.425
4
9.350
4
9.150
3
37.175
3
10
Diaz-Luong, Daelin
R Athletics
6A
4
Jr B
8.850
4T
9.600
1
9.400
4
9.200
2T
37.050
3
11
Zipser, Peyton
Grand Traverse Bay
6A
4
Sr B
9.100
6
9.525
2
9.400
2T
8.975
7
37.000
4
12
Ronning, Olivia
R Athletics
6A
4
Jr B
9.050
3
9.450
4
9.600
3
8.750
6
36.850
4
13
Terpstra, Ava
Champion Gymnastics USA
6A
4
Jr C
8.800
7
9.200
8
9.500
2
9.175
4
36.675
3
14
Peddie, Avari
Champion Gymnastics USA
6A
4
Jr C
9.500
1
9.425
3
8.525
10T
9.200
3
36.650
4
15
Booher, Addison
Water's Edge Gymnastics
6A
4
Jr C
9.300
3
8.450
10
9.550
1
9.325
1
36.625
5
16
Hintz, Kayla
Champion Gymnastics USA
6A
4
Sr B
9.325
1
9.200
7
8.850
10
9.200
2
36.575
5
17
Yoder, Lucy
R Athletics
6A
4
Sr A
8.950
6
9.425
3T
9.275
2
8.825
3
36.475
2
18
Rypma, Kylee
Champion Gymnastics USA
6A
4
Jr C
9.050
5
9.250
7
9.200
6
8.950
6
36.450
6
19
Wendel, Ava
Grand Traverse Bay
6A
4
Sr A
9.025
4
9.425
3T
9.000
7
8.950
2
36.400
3
20
McAllister, Scout
R Athletics
6A
4
Jr A
9.000
4
9.000
5
9.350
2
9.025
3
36.375
2
21
Niziolek, Anastasia
Champion Gymnastics USA
6A
4
Jr B
8.850
4T
9.275
7
9.000
8
9.200
2T
36.325
5
22
Goldsmith, Melia
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
6A
4
Jr A
9.100
1
9.050
3T
9.200
3
8.950
4
36.300
3
23
Hoxworth, Addison
R Athletics
6A
4
Jr C
8.625
8
9.625
1T
9.225
5
8.725
8
36.200
7
24
Linck, Maria
Water's Edge Gymnastics
6A
4
Sr B
8.850
8
9.250
6
9.000
6T
9.075
5
36.175
6
25
Vallance, Sophie
Champion Gymnastics USA
6A
4
Sr B
9.275
2
9.300
5
8.950
8
8.625
8
36.150
7
26
Cotturone, Natalia
Grand Traverse Bay
6A
4
Jr C
9.000
6
9.300
6
8.950
8
8.875
7
36.125
8
27
Lahti, Avery
Grand Traverse Bay
6A
4
Sr A
9.000
5
9.500
2
9.050
6
8.550
6
36.100
4
28
Frank, Katherine
Grand Traverse Bay
6A
4
Jr B
8.575
11
9.475
2T
9.375
5
8.550
8T
35.975
6
29
Bowman, Madison
Grand Traverse Bay
6A
4
Sr A
9.200
2
9.425
3T
8.550
9
8.775
4
35.950
5
30
Lamb, Teagan
Champion Gymnastics USA
6A
4
Sr B
8.950
7
9.175
8
8.675
11
9.000
6
35.800
8
31
LoPorto, Madelyn
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
6A
4
Sr A
9.175
3
8.575
7
9.225
3
8.750
5
35.725
6
32
Brown, Maci
Champion Gymnastics USA
6A
4
Sr A
8.650
7
9.525
1
9.075
5
8.450
8
35.700
7
33
Roels, Leah
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
6A
4
Jr C
8.600
9
9.350
4
9.100
7
8.475
9
35.525
9
33
Saxton, Kelsey
Grand Traverse Bay
6A
4
Jr B
8.675
7T
8.900
9
9.025
7
8.925
5
35.525
7
35
Hodges, Ava
Grand Traverse Bay
6A
4
Jr B
8.650
9
9.175
8
9.050
6
8.550
8T
35.425
8
36
Egelski, Emily
Grand Traverse Bay
6A
4
Sr B
8.725
9
9.100
9
9.425
1
8.100
11
35.350
9
37
Magnan, Addison
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
6A
4
Jr A
8.725
6
8.675
7
9.025
5
8.850
5
35.275
4
38
Maltby, Leighton
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
6A
4
Jr A
9.025
3
8.400
9
9.075
4
8.750
6
35.250
5
39
MacFadden, Kaylynn
Champion Gymnastics USA
6A
4
Jr B
8.675
7T
9.300
6
8.600
9
8.575
7
35.150
9
40
Wodowski, Kylee
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
6A
4
Sr B
8.650
10
8.900
10
9.000
6T
8.575
9
35.125
10
41
Miller, Brielle
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
6A
4
Jr A
8.475
9
8.550
8
8.575
11
9.175
1
34.775
6T
41
Murillo, Laila
R Athletics
6A
4
Jr A
8.850
5
8.900
6
8.775
8
8.250
10
34.775
6T
43
Huffman, Amelia
R Athletics
6A
4
Jr A
8.600
7
9.050
3T
8.675
9
8.350
9
34.675
8
44
Alt, Evvy
R Athletics
6A
4
Jr A
7.900
11
9.175
2
8.950
6
8.525
7
34.550
9
45
Mattes, Allison
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
6A
4
Jr B
8.600
10
8.800
10
8.550
10T
8.525
10
34.475
10
46
Wygant, Kyla
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
6A
4
Sr B
8.500
11
8.500
11
8.875
9
8.275
10
34.150
11
47
Maier, Jessica
R Athletics
6A
4
Jr C
8.500
10
8.950
9
8.525
10T
8.050
11
34.025
10
48
Morris-Krause, Khilee
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
6A
4
Jr A
8.275
10
8.200
10
8.900
7
8.475
8
33.850
10
49
Reiss, Ryleigh
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
6A
4
Jr B
8.850
4T
8.300
11
8.550
10T
8.000
11
33.700
11
50
King, Addison
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
6A
4
Jr C
8.300
11
8.000
11
8.625
9
8.400
10
33.325
11
51
Kalus, Isabelle
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
6A
4
Sr A
7.500
9
7.650
8
9.100
4
8.525
7
32.775
8
52
Misson, Alexandra
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
6A
4
Sr A
8.150
8
7.400
9
8.675
8
8.100
9
32.325
9
53
Gatteno, Jillian
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
6A
4
Jr A
8.500
8
6.900
11
8.650
10
8.200
11
32.250
11