My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Bookmark and Share

Lambeau Leap Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Lambeau Leap Meet
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2017-02-232017-02-27 Midwest Twisters Gymnastics329
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XD,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Faulkner, MadisonClassic Gymnastics 5 XG 11 and Und9.475 19.750 29.275 29.625 538.125 1
2Shovelson, MarissaClassic Gymnastics 5 XG 12 Year Ol9.075 29.750 29.475 29.675 337.975 1
3Schroeder, EliseMidwest Twisters Gymnastics 3 XS 9 and Unde9.300 19.650 6T9.550 19.350 5T37.850 1
4Darkow, SamanthaClassic Gymnastics 3 XS 11 and Ove9.250 29.800 19.475 49.175 10T37.700 1
4Frederick, JacquelineTri County Gymnastics 5 XG 13 and Ove9.350 19.550 29.225 3T9.575 337.700 1
6Burdak, MaceyClassic Gymnastics 5 XG 11 and Und9.200 29.625 39.250 3T9.525 9T37.600 2
7Gruszynski, MackenzieLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 3 XS 9 and Unde9.150 29.925 18.975 13T9.500 237.550 2
7Veum, JosephineClassic Gymnastics 5 XG 11 and Und8.825 99.800 19.250 3T9.675 137.550 3
7Pietras, MeganWildcard Gymnastics 5 XB 11-129.000 49.500 19.550 19.500 237.550 1
10DeDeaux, TaylorClassic Gymnastics 3 XS 11 and Ove8.850 9T9.750 29.500 39.425 237.525 2T
10Krull, GabriellaClassic Gymnastics 3 XS 11 and Ove9.000 5T9.525 59.750 19.250 8T37.525 2T
12Holmstrom, ReeseClassic Gymnastics 5 XG 12 Year Ol8.750 9T9.650 39.275 6T9.750 1T37.425 2
13Pietras, PaigeWildcard Gymnastics 5 XB 13 up9.400 19.425 29.150 49.425 6T37.400 2
14Thompson, LindsayClassic Gymnastics 5 XG 12 Year Ol8.850 6T9.425 7T9.500 19.600 637.375 3
14Schrupp, EmilyClassic Gymnastics 3 XS 10 Year Ol9.025 39.450 8T9.550 19.350 537.375 1
14Ostrum, AriannaRussell Gymnastics 1 7 12 and Und9.400 3T9.325 19.450 19.200 6T37.375 1
17McAleer, EmmaWildcard Gymnastics 3 XS 11 and Ove9.425 19.375 8T9.600 28.950 18T37.350 4
18Kutz, AbigailLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 3 XS 9 and Unde8.725 69.750 39.300 5T9.550 137.325 3
19Bergfalk, CarlyClassic Gymnastics 5 XG 13 and Ove8.650 8T9.625 19.375 19.650 137.300 2
19Miracle, MadisonNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 1 7 12 and Und9.650 18.950 69.250 2T9.450 1T37.300 2
19Wysocki, AvaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 3 XS 9 and Unde9.075 39.625 89.300 5T9.300 837.300 4
19Vanderboom, MyaWildcard Gymnastics 3 XS 10 Year Ol9.150 29.550 1T9.400 39.200 9T37.300 2
23Roberts, LaurenClassic Gymnastics 5 XG 12 Year Ol9.250 19.425 7T8.950 129.625 537.250 4
24Quackenbush, SophiaClassic Gymnastics 3 XS 11 and Ove8.850 9T9.625 39.150 11T9.525 137.150 5
25Bresnan, IsabellaClassic Gymnastics 3 XS 9 and Unde8.475 10T9.850 29.400 29.400 3T37.125 5
25Antreassian, OliviaRacine Gymnastics Center 5 XB 10 under9.150 39.225 69.100 59.650 137.125 3
25Dietrich, JosieRussell Gymnastics 1 7 12 and Und9.400 3T9.025 4T9.250 2T9.450 1T37.125 3
28Kildow, SavannaMidwest Twisters Gymnastics 3 XS 10 Year Ol8.750 69.450 8T9.325 49.550 237.075 3
28Muench, MakailaMidwest Twisters Gymnastics 3 XS 11 and Ove9.000 5T9.450 6T9.350 6T9.275 737.075 6
30Faber, KoraLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 3 XS 9 and Unde8.675 79.650 6T9.375 39.350 5T37.050 6
31Orner, JessicaMidwest Twisters Gymnastics 3 XS 10 Year Ol8.800 59.475 6T9.225 99.475 336.975 4T
31Saldana, ReinaTri County Gymnastics 3 XS 11 and Ove8.875 89.350 109.400 59.350 436.975 7
31Englund, AustynPeak Gymnastics and Fit 1 6 12 and Und9.275 29.250 29.350 29.100 736.975 1
31Vaile, MadelineRacine Gymnastics Center 3 XS 10 Year Ol9.175 19.350 129.300 59.150 11T36.975 5T
35Benson, DelaneyLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 3 XS 11 and Ove8.900 79.300 129.350 6T9.400 336.950 8
36Ukkola, ErikaTri County Gymnastics 1 6 12 and Und9.100 3T9.275 19.375 19.150 5T36.900 2
36Schaefer, AmandaWildcard Gymnastics 3 XS 11 and Ove9.050 49.225 169.325 8T9.300 5T36.900 9
38Williams, ReeseClassic Gymnastics 5 XG 12 Year Ol8.850 6T9.775 19.450 38.800 2436.875 5
38Curcio, MorganRacine Gymnastics Center 5 XB 10 under8.775 5T9.375 49.250 29.475 3T36.875 4
40Mindt, KendallClassic Gymnastics 5 XG 12 Year Ol8.550 13T9.325 109.300 59.650 436.825 6
41Rollmann, PieperLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 3 XS 9 and Unde9.000 49.700 49.200 88.900 2136.800 7
42Boos, AddiWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 5 XG 12 Year Ol8.950 49.200 128.875 139.750 1T36.775 7
43Cramer, AnnalieClassic Gymnastics 3 XS 10 Year Ol8.500 159.550 1T9.100 11T9.600 136.750 6
44Friedl, AddisonLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 5 XG 11 and Und8.950 89.000 89.125 79.650 2T36.725 4
45Weber, SamanthaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 3 XS 9 and Unde8.600 89.525 9T9.225 79.325 736.675 8
46Russ, ViviannaClassic Gymnastics 5 XG 13 and Ove8.900 59.325 78.825 89.600 236.650 3
46DiCastri, CatherineWildcard Gymnastics 3 XS 11 and Ove8.850 9T9.550 49.150 11T9.100 12T36.650 10
46Green, OliviaWildcard Gymnastics 3 XS 10 Year Ol8.650 9T9.500 59.250 7T9.250 636.650 7
49Busse, SydneyClassic Gymnastics 5 XG 12 Year Ol9.000 39.525 58.625 199.475 10T36.625 8
49Amend, MadisonWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 5 XG 13 and Ove8.650 8T9.350 69.225 3T9.400 1036.625 4
51Cooper, PaisleyMidwest Twisters Gymnastics 3 XS 9 and Unde8.575 99.475 12T9.325 49.225 10T36.600 9
52O'Connor, LaurenWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 3 XS 11 and Ove8.500 15T9.450 6T9.325 8T9.300 5T36.575 11
53Hickey, MadelineLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 3 XS 9 and Unde8.425 14T9.675 59.050 119.400 3T36.550 10
53Fallenbeck, LeahRacine Gymnastics Center 3 3 9 and Unde9.500 19.400 18.500 59.150 2T36.550 1
53Schoenke, TaylorLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 5 XG 12 Year Ol8.925 59.450 68.800 159.375 14T36.550 9
53Schmidt, TayaStarz Academy 1 7 12 and Und9.425 29.175 38.725 99.225 536.550 4
57Reinertson, PaigeClassic Gymnastics 2 XP 13 Year Ol9.075 49.475 18.725 69.250 2T36.525 1
57Hildebrandt, AbigailWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 3 XS 11 and Ove9.150 39.325 118.950 159.100 12T36.525 12
57Camara, CatarinaRacine Gymnastics Center 3 3 10 and Ove9.025 58.950 19.250 19.300 136.525 1
60Beddor, CassieClassic Gymnastics 5 XG 13 and Ove9.000 49.500 3T8.550 129.450 7T36.500 5
60McGinley, MeganRussell Gymnastics 1 7 13 and Ove9.350 29.200 19.150 28.800 1236.500 1
60Pleshek, AvaTri County Gymnastics 1 6 13 and Ove9.250 38.625 49.275 29.350 136.500 1
63Lytle, AdelineClassic Gymnastics 5 XG 11 and Und8.625 129.125 79.150 69.575 6T36.475 5
64Alama, EllaClassic Gymnastics 5 XG 12 Year Ol8.450 179.300 119.200 99.500 7T36.450 10T
64Rummel, PaigeLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 5 XG 12 Year Ol8.550 13T9.100 139.325 49.475 10T36.450 10T
66OConnor, MollyClassic Gymnastics 2 XP 12 and Und9.125 18.800 29.300 29.200 2T36.425 1
67Kittell, AmberTri County Gymnastics 3 XS 10 Year Ol8.650 9T9.550 1T9.150 109.050 1636.400 8T
67Rohde, BaileyRacine Gymnastics Center 5 XB 10 under8.775 5T9.400 38.750 69.475 3T36.400 5
67Diaz-Ortiz, AliciaClassic Gymnastics 3 XS 10 Year Ol8.825 49.375 118.750 179.450 436.400 8T
70Caruso, SofieRacine Gymnastics Center 3 3 9 and Unde9.275 59.025 48.850 29.200 136.350 2
71Fish, MeghanLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 3 XS 10 Year Ol8.650 9T9.150 169.250 7T9.225 7T36.275 10
71Flies, BrooklynWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 3 XS 9 and Unde8.825 59.225 188.975 13T9.250 936.275 11
73Roecker, Abby GymStars Gymnastics LLC 5 XG 11 and Und9.125 39.250 58.375 12T9.500 11T36.250 6
74Johnson, AlyssaClassic Gymnastics 2 XP 12 and Und8.800 59.425 19.400 18.600 636.225 2
75Windey, KylieTri County Gymnastics 3 3 10 and Ove9.375 18.825 3T8.950 39.050 2T36.200 2
76Neary, SophiaGymStars Gymnastics LLC 5 XG 11 and Und9.050 6T8.525 159.100 89.500 11T36.175 7
76Cohen, EdenNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 1 6 12 and Und9.100 3T9.000 48.750 9T9.325 136.175 3
78Barbieri, ElenaClassic Gymnastics 5 XG 13 and Ove8.100 16T9.475 59.275 29.300 11T36.150 6
78Trowbridge, KatelynRussell Gymnastics 4 8 13 and Ove8.950 19.250 18.650 59.300 136.150 1
78Gindt, NatalieLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 3 XS 11 and Ove8.800 129.075 179.200 109.075 1636.150 13
81Dretzka, IsabellaMidwest Twisters Gymnastics 3 XS 9 and Unde8.350 16T9.525 9T9.150 109.100 16T36.125 12T
81Schraufnagel , CameranGymStars Gymnastics LLC 5 XG 12 Year Ol8.575 129.000 149.050 119.500 7T36.125 12
81Reidy, RachaelMidwest Twisters Gymnastics 3 XS 9 and Unde8.425 14T9.475 12T9.000 129.225 10T36.125 12T
81Duval, EllianaRacine Gymnastics Center 3 3 9 and Unde9.200 69.175 28.800 38.950 7T36.125 3
85Berg, JennaClassic Gymnastics 4 XD All Ages8.525 4T9.000 29.425 19.150 3T36.100 1
85Crone, MyaWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 3 XS 11 and Ove8.550 149.375 8T9.000 149.175 10T36.100 14
87Biagas, TaelynRacine Gymnastics Center 2 4 10 and Ove8.900 28.950 4T9.450 18.775 536.075 1
87Schuld, McKenzieRussell Gymnastics 5 XG 13 and Ove9.250 29.200 88.325 169.300 11T36.075 7
89Moran, MontanaTri County Gymnastics 5 XG 11 and Und8.700 119.275 48.525 119.550 836.050 8T
89Kaufman, MadelineClassic Gymnastics 5 XG 11 and Und8.500 16T8.800 119.225 59.525 9T36.050 8T
91Vettor, RebeccaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 3 XS 10 Year Ol8.700 79.525 48.800 159.000 1736.025 11T
91Agerholm, AbbeyRacine Gymnastics Center 3 XS 10 Year Ol8.375 189.125 17T9.425 29.100 1436.025 11T
91Bauer, RaylynRacine Gymnastics Center 5 XB 10 under8.700 79.325 58.600 79.400 836.025 6
94Aiello, AlexisRacine Gymnastics Center 5 XB 10 under9.250 28.150 89.175 39.425 6T36.000 7
94Lenius, LaurenLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 5 XG 12 Year Ol8.750 9T9.400 98.500 209.350 19T36.000 13
96Kowing, Hailey GymStars Gymnastics LLC 5 XG 13 and Ove8.850 68.625 149.000 69.500 5T35.975 8
96Kornowski, KennedyTri County Gymnastics 3 3 9 and Unde9.050 89.050 38.725 49.150 2T35.975 4
96Paulick, RylynRacine Gymnastics Center 3 3 10 and Ove9.150 48.700 69.075 29.050 2T35.975 3
99Dawley, AirianaNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 1 6 13 and Ove8.675 88.775 39.300 19.200 4T35.950 2
99Wetor, KennedyLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 3 XS 11 and Ove8.700 139.250 14T8.900 179.100 12T35.950 15
101DeBord, SaraMidwest Twisters Gymnastics 3 XS 10 Year Ol8.625 12T9.125 17T9.075 139.075 1535.900 13
101Lemke, EvaClassic Gymnastics 2 XP 13 Year Ol9.125 38.900 68.800 4T9.075 6T35.900 2
103Brahm, NadineLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 5 XG 12 Year Ol8.325 228.900 169.275 6T9.375 14T35.875 14
104Waggoner, KelseySAGA 1 6 12 and Und9.325 18.225 7T9.075 5T9.200 2T35.825 4
104Blaschko, GraceClassic Gymnastics 4 XD All Ages8.400 79.250 18.875 49.300 1T35.825 2
104Korthals, IsabellaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 3 XS 11 and Ove8.500 15T9.250 14T9.150 11T8.925 2035.825 16
104Roecker, NicoleGymStars Gymnastics LLC 5 XG 11 and Und9.100 49.175 68.325 159.225 1935.825 10
108Schuett, AlannaGymStars Gymnastics LLC 5 XG 12 Year Ol8.500 15T8.750 199.250 89.300 21T35.800 15
108White, JennaWildcard Gymnastics 3 XS 9 and Unde8.450 12T9.300 168.925 159.125 1535.800 14
108Walker, EllieNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 1 6 13 and Ove8.800 68.950 18.850 99.200 4T35.800 3
108Mitchell, AbbigailRussell Gymnastics 4 9 All Ages9.150 18.550 19.050 19.050 135.800 1
112Hogan, MollyMidwest Twisters Gymnastics 5 XG 13 and Ove8.675 78.750 99.050 59.300 11T35.775 9
112DeToro, MiaNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 1 6 12 and Und8.975 78.600 59.000 7T9.200 2T35.775 5
112Vlcko, AshlynRussell Gymnastics 4 8 13 and Ove8.925 28.525 39.125 29.200 235.775 2
115Kubik, ErinClassic Gymnastics 5 XG 11 and Und8.050 218.950 99.300 19.450 1635.750 11
116Olson, LexiPeak Gymnastics and Fit 1 6 12 and Und8.600 119.050 39.200 48.850 1035.700 6
117Jossie, LindesyStarz Academy 1 7 13 and Ove9.450 18.500 48.400 99.300 235.650 2
117Gilmore, KateClassic Gymnastics 5 XG 12 Year Ol8.800 88.850 178.700 17T9.300 21T35.650 16
117White, TeaganNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 1 6 13 and Ove8.500 118.825 29.100 49.225 2T35.650 4
120Weyer, KallieLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 5 XG 12 Year Ol8.700 118.700 208.850 149.375 14T35.625 17
120Friedman, AnnaTri County Gymnastics 2 4 10 and Ove8.475 79.300 19.150 28.700 735.625 2
120LeCleir, AubreyTri County Gymnastics 3 3 9 and Unde9.300 48.225 109.100 19.000 635.625 5
120Frederickson, AnnieMidwest Twisters Gymnastics 2 XP 12 and Und9.075 28.750 38.550 49.250 135.625 3
120Bolton, GianaRussell Gymnastics 1 7 12 and Und8.850 8T8.575 119.100 69.100 1135.625 5
125Dzierzanowski, SamanthaWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 5 XG 13 and Ove8.100 16T9.500 3T8.450 14T9.550 435.600 10
125Bialas, NatalieRussell Gymnastics 1 7 13 and Ove9.150 4T8.950 28.250 11T9.250 335.600 3
127Williams, AvaTri County Gymnastics 3 3 10 and Ove9.225 38.725 58.725 48.900 535.575 4
128Minev, VenettaRacine Gymnastics Center 3 XS 10 Year Ol8.400 16T9.325 139.275 68.550 2035.550 14
129Berryman, PeytonInfinite Gymnastics 1 7 13 and Ove9.000 8T8.600 38.775 79.150 635.525 4
130Brothers, LindseyClassic Gymnastics 3 XS 10 Year Ol8.075 209.450 8T8.825 149.150 11T35.500 15
130Awes, LilianaClassic Gymnastics 5 XG 11 and Und8.425 198.625 149.050 99.400 1735.500 12
130Evans, Sa'maiaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 5 XG 12 Year Ol8.425 18T8.575 229.125 109.375 14T35.500 18
130Hartleb, AbigailRussell Gymnastics 3 XS 11 and Ove8.500 15T9.275 138.775 198.950 18T35.500 17
130Jossie, KatelynStarz Academy 1 7 12 and Und8.825 10T8.850 88.625 109.200 6T35.500 6
135Pierre, JennaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 5 XG 11 and Und9.050 6T8.750 128.100 189.575 6T35.475 13
135Bowman, KateClassic Gymnastics 5 XG 12 Year Ol8.500 15T9.550 48.050 21T9.375 14T35.475 19
135Cooper, Thai'LejaTri County Gymnastics 3 3 9 and Unde9.400 28.950 58.175 88.950 7T35.475 6
135Kovrigina, NataliaWildcard Gymnastics 3 XS 11 and Ove8.500 15T8.800 19T8.925 169.250 8T35.475 18
139Basulto, Chelsey-HaileyTri County Gymnastics 5 XG 13 and Ove8.650 8T8.725 108.575 119.500 5T35.450 11
139Stuber, EllaTri County Gymnastics 2 4 9 and Unde8.875 19.150 18.775 4T8.650 235.450 1
139Agerholm, SammiRacine Gymnastics Center 3 XS 9 and Unde8.450 12T9.000 208.900 16T9.100 16T35.450 15
142Russo, ChloeClassic Gymnastics 5 XG 12 Year Ol8.425 18T8.825 188.700 17T9.475 10T35.425 20
142Rojas, MiaWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 3 XS 10 Year Ol8.625 12T9.250 158.650 198.900 1935.425 16
144Dassow, KaciMidwest Twisters Gymnastics 3 XS 10 Year Ol8.125 199.300 148.775 169.200 9T35.400 17
145VanVooren, LaurenLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 5 XG 11 and Und9.075 58.425 168.375 12T9.500 11T35.375 14
145Blankenhorn, AddisonClassic Gymnastics 3 XS 10 Year Ol7.850 219.475 6T9.100 11T8.950 1835.375 18
145Dosek, CarolineClassic Gymnastics 3 XS 9 and Unde8.250 19T8.725 219.175 99.225 10T35.375 16
145Genevich, LaylaRacine Gymnastics Center 2 5 All Ages9.050 19.000 18.425 78.900 335.375 1
149Kunick, ZoeNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 1 7 12 and Und9.125 5*9.300 28.000 13T8.925 1435.350 7T
149Lang, TessahRussell Gymnastics 1 7 12 and Und9.125 5*7.850 159.175 59.200 6T35.350 7T
149Lasslett, GenevieveTriple A 3 2 N/A8.950 18.500 18.800 19.100 135.350 1
152Fillmore, MorganRussell Gymnastics 2 XP 13 Year Ol9.175 1T8.000 89.325 18.825 1035.325 3
152Koth, JoeyClassic Gymnastics 3 XS 9 and Unde8.300 189.250 178.825 188.950 2035.325 17
154Fritsche, AdaliaMidwest Twisters Gymnastics 5 XG 11 and Und8.600 13T8.675 138.375 12T9.650 2T35.300 15
154Barker, EmilyWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 2 XP 13 Year Ol8.850 6T7.950 9T9.100 39.400 135.300 4
156Lopez, CarlyRacine Gymnastics Center 3 3 10 and Ove9.325 28.900 28.050 89.000 435.275 5
157Mork, MariyanaClassic Gymnastics 4 XD All Ages8.575 18.350 59.025 29.300 1T35.250 3
157Kaplan, TaylorRacine Gymnastics Center 1 6 13 and Ove9.275 28.550 68.575 118.850 10T35.250 5
157Chapman, ClaireClassic Gymnastics 3 XS 10 Year Ol8.675 88.675 208.675 189.225 7T35.250 19
157Dorsey, MeganTri County Gymnastics 1 6 12 and Und8.850 108.225 7T9.000 7T9.175 435.250 7T
157VanGheem, BrooklynTri County Gymnastics 1 6 12 and Und9.075 58.425 68.750 9T9.000 835.250 7T
162McCoy, LexieClassic Gymnastics 2 XP 13 Year Ol8.650 119.000 4T8.800 4T8.750 1135.200 5
163Hofner, PiperRacine Gymnastics Center 2 4 10 and Ove8.725 39.150 38.300 139.000 1T35.175 3
164Soneson, JennahLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 5 XG 13 and Ove8.600 11T8.500 168.750 99.300 11T35.150 12
164Smith, Alaynah GymStars Gymnastics LLC 2 XP 12 and Und8.900 48.350 48.700 39.200 2T35.150 4
164Bell, Sydney SAGA 1 7 12 and Und9.050 78.050 128.875 89.175 9T35.150 9
167Luzney, TessaNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 1 7 13 and Ove9.250 38.000 78.850 59.000 8T35.100 5
168Maechler, EllieClassic Gymnastics 3 XS 9 and Unde7.600 229.500 118.800 199.150 1435.050 18
168Harvala, MaggiePeak Gymnastics and Fit 1 6 12 and Und8.925 88.050 99.325 38.750 1135.050 9
170Thom, McKennaClassic Gymnastics 2 XP 13 Year Ol9.000 59.425 27.450 109.150 535.025 6T
170Wosje, LaurenClassic Gymnastics 2 XP 13 Year Ol8.725 97.950 9T9.150 29.200 435.025 6T
170Lopez, AbbyRacine Gymnastics Center 3 3 9 and Unde8.875 128.650 88.425 69.075 435.025 7
173Larson, ElsiePeak Gymnastics and Fit 2 4 9 and Unde8.375 38.700 28.875 29.050 135.000 2
174Green, FionaTri County Gymnastics 2 5 All Ages8.600 68.600 28.850 28.925 234.975 2
175Tomashek, MollyNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 4 8 13 and Und7.750 89.000 19.125 19.075 234.950 1
175Fisher, MakennaRussell Gymnastics 5 XG 13 and Ove9.025 38.575 158.500 138.850 1934.950 13
177Pancheri, IsabelleMidwest Twisters Gymnastics 5 XG 11 and Und8.600 13T8.925 107.750 209.650 2T34.925 16
178Camara, MonicaRacine Gymnastics Center 3 XS 9 and Unde8.475 10T9.375 158.000 219.050 18T34.900 19
178Doering, AudreyWoodson YMCA of Wausau 1 7 12 and Und8.775 14T9.025 4T8.200 118.900 1534.900 10
178Meyer, PaigeTri County Gymnastics 3 3 10 and Ove8.775 78.825 3T8.600 58.700 634.900 6
181Krueger, HaileyNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 1 7 13 and Ove9.125 67.550 109.175 19.000 8T34.850 6
182Fladhammer, EmmaRacine Gymnastics Center 3 XS 11 and Ove8.325 208.800 19T8.600 209.100 12T34.825 19
182Ames, HaydenWildcard Gymnastics 3 XS 9 and Unde8.225 218.650 228.900 16T9.050 18T34.825 20
182Hagemann, PaigeRacine Gymnastics Center 5 XG 13 and Ove8.600 11T8.675 128.650 108.900 1834.825 14
185Lopez, MiaRacine Gymnastics Center 5 XB 10 under8.575 88.450 78.300 89.450 534.775 8
185Whiting, NoelSAGA 2 4 10 and Ove9.050 18.250 78.725 68.750 634.775 4
185Marks, EveInfinite Gymnastics 1 6 13 and Ove8.725 78.600 59.000 5T8.450 1334.775 6
188McLinn, JadynGymStars Gymnastics LLC 5 XG 12 Year Ol8.300 238.350 24T8.750 169.350 19T34.750 21
188Hayes, J'AmerieRacine Gymnastics Center 3 3 9 and Unde9.125 78.500 98.075 9T9.050 534.750 8
190Klinkhammer, LaurynRacine Gymnastics Center 2 4 10 and Ove8.125 109.225 29.075 38.300 12T34.725 5
190Hollen, HannahClassic Gymnastics 4 XD All Ages8.550 2T8.550 48.625 69.000 6T34.725 4
192Olsson, AmeliaTenacity/Superior School of Gymnastics 3 3 9 and Unde9.025 98.725 68.075 9T8.850 1134.675 9
192Casper, LivSAGA 2 4 9 and Unde8.600 28.550 59.000 18.525 334.675 3
194Portillo, DestinyRacine Gymnastics Center 3 XS 10 Year Ol8.575 148.750 198.200 209.125 1334.650 20
194Wolfgram, EmilyaneWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 3 XS 11 and Ove8.450 198.600 218.550 219.050 1734.650 20
196Kremel, MadalynLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 3 XS 9 and Unde8.250 19T9.150 198.025 209.175 1334.600 21
197Wysocki, LeahLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 5 XG 11 and Und8.500 16T7.625 228.950 109.500 11T34.575 17
197Elver, NatalieInfinite Gymnastics 1 7 12 and Und8.650 167.350 169.250 2T9.325 434.575 11
199Holcomb, AllyClassic Gymnastics 2 XP 13 Year Ol8.850 6T9.050 37.400 119.250 2T34.550 8
199Smith, ViolaMarinette YMCA 1 7 13 and Ove9.000 8T7.600 99.000 38.950 10T34.550 7
201Sharp, HelanaPeak Gymnastics and Fit 2 4 10 and Ove8.600 48.150 88.750 59.000 1T34.500 6
202Hartjes, ClaireTri County Gymnastics 2 4 10 and Ove8.575 58.900 68.650 78.350 9T34.475 7
203Gulbrandson, CalieRacine Gymnastics Center 1 6 13 and Ove8.650 97.950 88.900 88.950 834.450 7
204Adams, EllaWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 5 XG 12 Year Ol8.400 20T8.950 157.575 249.500 7T34.425 22
205Heese, OliviaRussell Gymnastics 5 XG 13 and Ove8.525 138.700 118.025 179.150 1734.400 15
206Vickman, KelseyTri County Gymnastics 5 XG 12 Year Ol8.225 248.675 218.050 21T9.425 1334.375 23
206Tatum, TaylorWildcard Gymnastics 1 6 12 and Und9.000 67.150 139.075 5T9.150 5T34.375 10
208Manternach, MadelynRussell Gymnastics 4 9 All Ages8.975 28.200 28.450 2T8.700 334.325 2
209Kroll, ElizabethStarz Academy 1 6 13 and Ove8.950 4T7.775 98.350 129.225 2T34.300 8
209Durham, HaileyWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 3 XS 11 and Ove8.000 218.975 188.850 188.475 2134.300 21
209Keene, RileyRussell Gymnastics 4 8 13 and Und8.400 38.350 4T8.650 28.900 334.300 2
212Schult, LydiaWoodson YMCA of Wausau 1 7 13 and Ove9.000 8T8.050 68.075 159.125 734.250 8
212Buchkowski, AlyssaWoodson YMCA of Wausau 1 7 12 and Und8.800 12T8.875 78.000 13T8.575 1734.250 12
214Bodart, PaigeStarz Academy 1 7 13 and Ove9.025 77.075 138.800 69.325 134.225 9
214Ketzenberger, HaddiePeak Gymnastics and Fit 1 6 13 and Ove8.225 138.250 79.175 38.575 1234.225 9
214Sanders, TessaRussell Gymnastics 4 8 13 and Ove8.125 68.200 69.000 3T8.900 834.225 3
214Kelly, HarperTri County Gymnastics 3 3 9 and Unde8.975 118.675 78.200 78.375 1234.225 10
218Karr, HaleyRussell Gymnastics 2 XP 13 Year Ol8.775 88.450 77.950 99.000 834.175 9
218Kullman, CasiaClassic Gymnastics 4 XD All Ages8.450 68.725 38.000 99.000 6T34.175 5
218Morz, HallieSAGA 2 4 10 and Ove8.425 88.950 4T8.450 10T8.350 9T34.175 8
221Seebach, AmberLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 2 XP 14 and Ove8.575 28.000 3T8.475 19.100 134.150 1
221Space, JillianRussell Gymnastics 4 8 13 and Ove8.100 78.450 48.550 6T9.050 5T34.150 4
223Timms, ErinInfinite Gymnastics 1 6 13 and Ove8.350 127.750 108.825 109.200 4T34.125 10
223Ichinose, SarahClassic Gymnastics 4 XD All Ages8.525 4T7.950 78.500 89.150 3T34.125 6
225Werner, ElleryWoodson YMCA of Wausau 4 8 13 and Ove7.950 107.800 89.300 19.050 5T34.100 5
225LaPointe, KennedyMarinette YMCA 1 7 13 and Ove9.150 4T7.175 118.600 89.175 4T34.100 10
225Griffin, SidneyTenacity/Superior School of Gymnastics 3 3 10 and Ove8.675 88.550 78.450 68.425 934.100 7
228Robinson, RhiannaWildcard Gymnastics 5 XG 11 and Und8.575 158.100 187.900 199.500 11T34.075 18
228Salinas, ElleRacine Gymnastics Center 3 3 9 and Unde9.325 37.750 128.075 9T8.925 934.075 11
230Welch, AddisonWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 2 XP 12 and Und8.950 38.250 57.800 59.050 434.050 5
231Zimmerman, DylanRacine Gymnastics Center 1 6 13 and Ove8.600 107.275 129.000 5T9.100 733.975 11
231Macco, SarahWoodson YMCA of Wausau 1 7 12 and Und8.800 12T8.725 97.750 168.700 1633.975 13
233Froelich, AnnaWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 5 XG 13 and Ove8.100 16T8.100 188.450 14T9.300 11T33.950 16
234Lammers, MadisonSAGA 1 6 13 and Ove8.950 4T7.150 138.925 78.875 933.900 12
235Olson, Dawson Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 5 XG 13 and Ove8.450 148.650 137.300 199.450 7T33.850 17
235Gilmore, EllieClassic Gymnastics 2 XP 14 and Ove9.000 18.550 17.300 49.000 233.850 2
237Pierquet, EileySAGA 2 4 9 and Unde7.925 58.600 48.800 38.500 433.825 4
238Mast-Hochstedler, NorahInfinite Gymnastics 1 7 12 and Und8.775 14T8.600 107.250 189.175 9T33.800 14T
238Donahue, CourtneyRussell Gymnastics 1 7 12 and Und8.850 8T7.875 148.125 128.950 1333.800 14T
238Rasmussen, TalynPeak Gymnastics and Fit 2 5 All Ages8.400 98.425 38.150 88.825 433.800 3
241DiFiore, OliviaRacine Gymnastics Center 2 5 All Ages9.025 27.000 128.675 39.075 133.775 4T
241McCarty, AvaPeak Gymnastics and Fit 2 5 All Ages8.350 108.225 58.475 5T8.725 533.775 4T
243Cousineau, MadalynGymStars Gymnastics LLC 5 XG 13 and Ove8.425 158.400 177.500 189.425 933.750 18
244Rogers, AvaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 5 XG 11 and Und8.475 187.900 218.150 179.200 20T33.725 19
245Krueger, CaseyNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 4 8 13 and Und7.700 98.400 38.425 49.175 133.700 3
245Grawey, CiaraMarinette YMCA 1 7 13 and Ove8.800 128.075 58.125 148.700 1333.700 11
245Lehto, SophieTriple A 2 4 10 and Ove8.175 97.950 118.775 48.800 433.700 9
248Hopkins, GillianNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 4 9 All Ages8.675 37.950 38.000 58.950 233.575 3
248Denny, IsabelleStarz Academy 2 5 All Ages8.900 38.325 47.800 108.550 733.575 6
250Krause, AaliyahWildcard Gymnastics 4 8 13 and Und8.550 18.350 4T8.000 78.650 533.550 4
251Meier, SydneyRacine Gymnastics Center 4 8 13 and Ove8.550 48.850 27.450 128.650 10T33.500 6
251Bjork, AdelineTriple A 3 2 N/A8.650 38.350 27.800 48.700 333.500 2
253Lansing, AviannaRussell Gymnastics 5 XG 12 Year Ol8.400 20T8.350 24T7.600 239.125 2333.475 24
254Schierl, KaliRussell Gymnastics 4 10 All Ages8.675 18.350 18.425 28.000 233.450 1
255Wagner, SophiaTriple A 2 4 10 and Ove8.050 117.850 128.625 8T8.900 333.425 10
256Holombo, MeganTenacity/Superior School of Gymnastics 3 3 10 and Ove8.650 97.875 98.400 78.450 833.375 8
257Guttormson, AnnaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 5 XG 13 and Ove8.050 197.150 198.900 79.225 1633.325 19
258Gulbrandson, PaigeRacine Gymnastics Center 1 6 13 and Ove9.300 17.400 117.750 138.850 10T33.300 13
259Gaeta, ElizabethInfinite Gymnastics 1 7 12 and Und8.825 10T7.925 137.475 179.050 1233.275 16
260Washington, DamiyahWildcard Gymnastics 1 6 12 and Und8.900 97.225 128.225 138.900 933.250 11
260Jennings, NadiaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 2 XP 14 and Ove8.525 38.525 27.400 38.800 433.250 3
262Marsh, ChiaraTenacity/Superior School of Gymnastics 3 3 10 and Ove8.800 68.250 87.675 98.500 733.225 9
262Saunders, LilianaPeak Gymnastics and Fit 2 4 9 and Unde7.900 68.675 38.325 68.325 533.225 5
264Lefever, TaylorTri County Gymnastics 2 5 All Ages8.175 127.550 108.975 18.500 833.200 7
265Kneser, CarissaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 2 XP 13 Year Ol8.700 107.250 118.150 79.075 6T33.175 10
266Xiong, KanoshaRussell Gymnastics 2 XP 13 Year Ol9.175 1T7.050 127.975 88.950 933.150 11
266Jauquet, JosephineLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 2 XP 14 and Ove8.250 48.000 3T8.000 28.900 333.150 4
268Cunningham, RachaelStarz Academy 4 8 13 and Ove7.800 128.400 57.800 119.100 433.100 7
268Tourangeau, Mary-KateTriple A 3 3 9 and Unde9.000 108.000 117.200 128.900 1033.100 12
268Sahin, AvaInfinite Gymnastics 1 7 13 and Ove8.875 117.675 87.600 168.950 10T33.100 12
271Adkisson, MalajhaRacine Gymnastics Center 4 8 13 and Und8.450 28.150 67.600 98.850 433.050 5
272Roskopf, MadisonLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 5 XG 11 and Und8.000 228.075 197.600 219.350 1833.025 20
273Grandchamp, BraelynTriple A 3 2 N/A8.625 47.000 48.575 28.800 233.000 3
274Kiesling, EmmaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 4 XD All Ages8.250 87.400 88.525 78.800 832.975 7
274Skytta, SophiePeak Gymnastics and Fit 2 5 All Ages8.450 78.000 8T8.075 98.450 10T32.975 8
276Cesarz, HelenaInfinite Gymnastics 1 7 12 and Und8.575 177.150 177.825 159.375 332.925 17
276Uelmen, PeytonClassic Gymnastics 4 XD All Ages8.550 2T7.350 98.675 58.350 1032.925 8
278Sipprell, LilyClassic Gymnastics 4 XD All Ages7.950 108.125 67.750 109.050 532.875 9
278Jagodzinski, LilliWildcard Gymnastics 4 8 13 and Und8.275 47.750 78.225 58.625 632.875 6
280Delebreau, AutumnStarz Academy 2 5 All Ages8.725 58.150 67.475 118.475 932.825 9
280Artley, TaylorTriple A 3 2 N/A8.700 27.700 37.900 38.525 432.825 4
282Halase, CarlyRacine Gymnastics Center 5 XG 11 and Und7.400 238.000 208.175 169.200 20T32.775 21
282Martin, RileyTriple A 2 4 10 and Ove8.500 67.200 148.625 8T8.450 832.775 11
284Forster, NeveaStarz Academy 2 5 All Ages8.750 48.000 8T7.275 128.700 632.725 10
285Grining, CaelyrWildcard Gymnastics 1 6 12 and Und8.475 127.600 108.300 128.325 1232.700 12
286Zimmerman, EmmaStarz Academy 2 5 All Ages8.275 118.025 78.475 5T7.900 1232.675 11
287Wiesner, EliseRacine Gymnastics Center 5 XG 11 and Und8.200 208.200 177.250 229.000 2232.650 22
288Driscoll, SloaneTenacity/Superior School of Gymnastics 2 5 All Ages8.425 87.250 118.500 48.450 10T32.625 12
289Molle, MaddieLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 4 XD All Ages8.150 96.800 108.950 38.700 932.600 10
290Gordon, AvaWildcard Gymnastics 4 8 13 and Ove7.975 97.650 98.300 98.650 10T32.575 8
291Repenshek, CamoryNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 4 9 All Ages8.250 57.500 48.450 2T8.350 532.550 4
292Stafford, KaileyNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 4 8 13 and Ove8.850 36.100 118.550 6T8.925 732.425 9
293Crouch, CamarynTenacity/Superior School of Gymnastics 1 7 12 and Und8.500 186.850 188.950 78.100 1832.400 18
294Jackson, AnyahNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 4 8 13 and Ove8.000 88.125 78.200 108.050 1232.375 10
295Dietsche, GiannaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 5 XG 11 and Und8.725 107.600 237.100 238.825 2332.250 23
295Isaacson, KieraTenacity/Superior School of Gymnastics 2 4 9 and Unde7.850 87.600 68.775 4T8.025 732.250 6
297Lutz, ShelbyRussell Gymnastics 1 7 13 and Ove8.700 135.450 168.900 49.175 4T32.225 13
298Jaipuri, IsabelleWoodson YMCA of Wausau 4 8 13 and Und8.200 57.300 98.450 38.150 7T32.100 7
298Haagensen, AmyRacine Gymnastics Center 5 XG 12 Year Ol7.950 258.400 237.350 258.400 2532.100 25
300Dillon, ReganWoodson YMCA of Wausau 4 10 All Ages8.300 37.400 28.575 17.800 332.075 2
301Pini, KaylaTenacity/Superior School of Gymnastics 2 4 10 and Ove8.000 127.300 138.350 128.350 9T32.000 12
302Dillon, CassidyWoodson YMCA of Wausau 4 8 13 and Ove7.825 117.150 109.000 3T7.850 1331.825 11
303Coppock, SamanthaWoodson YMCA of Wausau 4 9 All Ages8.525 46.850 57.800 68.625 431.800 5
304Richardt, MahliaWoodson YMCA of Wausau 1 7 13 and Ove8.250 156.900 148.375 108.250 1531.775 14
305Erickson, RylieTenacity/Superior School of Gymnastics 1 6 12 and Und8.100 137.250 118.400 118.000 1331.750 13
306Grining, EmilyWildcard Gymnastics 4 8 13 and Und7.975 77.600 88.100 68.050 1031.725 8
307Sliva, ElizabethTriple A 2 4 10 and Ove7.800 148.000 108.000 147.850 1631.650 13
308Gariepy, EmmaTenacity/Superior School of Gymnastics 1 7 13 and Ove8.425 146.400 158.150 138.375 1431.350 15
309Simons, SarahWildcard Gymnastics 4 8 13 and Und8.150 67.100 107.775 88.150 7T31.175 9
310Polakowski, SydneyTenacity/Superior School of Gymnastics 1 7 13 and Ove8.075 167.100 128.250 11T7.625 1631.050 16
311Woodall, KarlieWoodson YMCA of Wausau 4 8 13 and Ove8.350 55.000 138.475 89.125 330.950 12
311Vermote, FionaPeak Gymnastics and Fit 2 4 10 and Ove7.050 168.100 97.600 158.200 1430.950 14
313Prange, KaitlynLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 2 XP 12 and Und8.100 67.350 66.650 68.800 530.900 6
314Whiting, TaylorSAGA 2 4 9 and Unde7.875 77.450 7T7.150 98.225 630.700 7
315Van Ryzin, ElizabethTri County Gymnastics 2 4 10 and Ove7.900 135.750 158.450 10T8.300 12T30.400 15
316Black, ValeriiaPeak Gymnastics and Fit 2 4 9 and Unde7.525 97.300 97.950 77.450 930.225 8
317LeClair, TaraPeak Gymnastics and Fit 2 4 9 and Unde8.200 46.850 107.225 87.800 830.075 9
318Straszewski, CrystalWildcard Gymnastics 4 9 All Ages8.225 66.800 66.450 78.225 629.700 6
319Liedtke, AnnaWoodson YMCA of Wausau 4 8 13 and Ove7.750 135.750 127.100 138.800 929.400 13
320Hoffman, MeganMarinette YMCA 4 10 All Ages8.650 24.200 47.675 38.500 129.025 3
321Hoffmann, JillianMarinette YMCA 4 10 All Ages7.600 46.300 37.550 47.500 428.950 4
322Todd, TaylenPeak Gymnastics and Fit 2 4 9 and Unde6.950 107.450 7T7.100 107.350 1028.850 10
323Welu, PresleeClassic Gymnastics 3 XS 9 and Unde8.350 16T9.400 140.000 228.850 2226.600 22
324VanBuren, JennaTenacity/Superior School of Gymnastics 2 4 10 and Ove7.200 150.000 167.525 168.050 1522.775 16
325Bruneau, JaydenRussell Gymnastics 4 8 13 and Und0.000 108.725 20.000 108.100 916.825 10
326Lesniak, EmilyNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 4 9 All Ages0.000 86.350 78.050 40.000 7T14.400 7
327Roper, AbbyClassic Gymnastics 2 XP 13 Year Ol9.000 4T0.000 120.000 129.000 12
328Johnson, KateClassic Gymnastics 3 XS 10 Year Ol8.400 16T0.000 210.000 210.000 218.400 21
329Cibulka, AbigailNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 4 9 All Ages7.975 70.000 80.000 7T7.975 8