MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Gasparilla Fall Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-10-22
2016-10-23
Lightning City Gymnastics
1077
Gasparilla Fall Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: A3 Level: 2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
XB,
XS,
XG,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Jarrett, Rachel
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
A3
2
L2 A3 grp5
9.600
1
9.700
3
9.725
1
9.800
1
38.825
1
1
Veremey, Jayden
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
A3
2
L2 A3 grp4
9.700
1T
9.700
2
9.625
1
9.800
1
38.825
1
3
Pippin, Josilyn
DGA Tampa
A3
2
L2 A3 grp2
9.675
1
9.625
1
9.425
1T
9.475
1
38.200
1
4
Thompson, Hailey
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
A3
2
L2 A3 grp5
9.300
5
9.600
4
9.400
3
9.575
2
37.875
2
5
Ellis, Olivia
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
A3
2
L2 A3 grp5
8.900
8
9.750
1
9.700
2
9.500
3T
37.850
3
6
Medina, Isabella
Florida Gymnastic Training Center
A3
2
L2 A3 grp3
9.300
5
9.650
2
9.275
3
9.500
2
37.725
1
7
Sobrino, Catalina
Power Tumble Gymnastics
A3
2
L2 A3 grp4
9.700
1T
9.400
4
9.150
3
9.450
4
37.700
2
8
Weidel, Erin
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
A3
2
L2 A3 grp5
9.425
4
9.725
2
9.250
5
9.225
8
37.625
4
8
Madden, Rhaegan
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
A3
2
L2 A3 grp4
9.625
3
9.350
5T
9.400
2
9.250
5T
37.625
3
10
Bach, Kayla
DGA Tampa
A3
2
L2 A3 grp3
9.500
1
9.600
4
9.450
2
9.025
6
37.575
2
11
McKee, Isabel
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
A3
2
L2 A3 grp1
9.225
3
9.525
3
9.375
2T
9.425
1
37.550
1
12
Snelling, Tayler
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
A3
2
L2 A3 grp1
9.175
4
9.575
1T
9.425
1
9.300
4
37.475
2
13
Malkasian, Christina
Victory Gymnastic Training Center
A3
2
L2 A3 grp5
9.475
3
9.100
8
9.300
4
9.500
3T
37.375
5
14
Lee, Karina
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
A3
2
L2 A3 grp3
9.050
6
9.475
5
9.550
1
9.275
3
37.350
3
15
Diaz, Madison
Titanium
A3
2
L2 A3 grp3
9.450
3
9.175
6
9.150
4
9.525
1
37.300
4
16
Matacale, Tabitha
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
A3
2
L2 A3 grp3
9.425
4
9.625
3
9.100
5
9.125
5
37.275
5
17
Bower, Isabella
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
A3
2
L2 A3 grp1
9.000
7T
9.500
4
9.375
2T
9.375
3
37.250
3
18
Thompson, Maggie
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
A3
2
L2 A3 grp4
8.800
6
9.750
1
9.050
4
9.625
2
37.225
4T
18
Picado, Mariana
Power Tumble Gymnastics
A3
2
L2 A3 grp4
9.600
4
9.625
3
8.750
6
9.250
5T
37.225
4T
20
Kucher, Isabella
DGA Tampa
A3
2
L2 A3 grp3
9.475
2
9.675
1
9.025
8
9.000
7
37.175
6
20
Yan, Melina
DGA Tampa
A3
2
L2 A3 grp1
9.550
1
9.575
1T
8.650
7T
9.400
2
37.175
4
22
Mullarkey, Ashley
STARS Athletics
A3
2
L2 A3 grp2
9.275
2T
9.550
2
8.975
6
9.150
2*
36.950
2T
22
Barrs, Nicole
Titanium
A3
2
L2 A3 grp2
9.100
5
9.500
4
9.200
3
9.150
2*
36.950
2T
24
Vento, Gianna
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
A3
2
L2 A3 grp5
9.000
7
9.300
6
9.050
7
9.500
3T
36.850
6
25
Gonzalez, Jada
STARS Athletics
A3
2
L2 A3 grp5
9.500
2
9.050
9
9.000
8
9.075
10
36.625
7
26
Pastika, Haley
DGA Tampa
A3
2
L2 A3 grp2
8.850
7
9.150
6T
9.425
1T
8.950
4
36.375
4
27
McDuffy, Trinity
DGA Tampa
A3
2
L2 A3 grp5
9.275
6
9.475
5
8.575
12
8.950
11
36.275
8
27
Harvey, Emmerson
Titanium
A3
2
L2 A3 grp1
9.425
2
9.150
7T
8.450
9
9.250
5
36.275
5
27
Giles, Madison
Titanium
A3
2
L2 A3 grp2
9.275
2T
9.150
6T
9.025
5
8.825
8
36.275
5
30
Parker, Aubrey
New Wave
A3
2
L2 A3 grp1
9.125
6
9.200
6
8.975
4
8.900
6
36.200
6
31
Jeffords, Jocelyn
STARS Athletics
A3
2
L2 A3 grp4
9.150
5
9.350
5T
8.100
13
9.550
3
36.150
6
32
Shanks, Nicole
Top Contenders Gymnastics Academy
A3
2
L2 A3 grp2
8.650
8
9.525
3
8.875
7
8.925
5
35.975
6
33
Urban, Julia
Victory Gymnastic Training Center
A3
2
L2 A3 grp5
8.375
13
9.250
7
9.075
6
9.250
6T
35.950
9
34
Gallagher, Sophia
STARS Athletics
A3
2
L2 A3 grp2
8.550
10
9.400
5
9.100
4
8.850
7
35.900
7
35
Perkey, Addison
STARS Athletics
A3
2
L2 A3 grp1
9.000
7T
9.300
5
8.675
6
8.850
7T
35.825
7
36
Gerhardt, Lorelei
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
A3
2
L2 A3 grp3
8.750
8T
9.050
7
9.050
6T
8.925
8
35.775
7
37
Avila, Tatianna
STARS Athletics
A3
2
L2 A3 grp3
8.750
8T
8.700
8T
9.050
6T
9.250
4
35.750
8
38
Haintz, Addison
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
A3
2
L2 A3 grp1
9.150
5
8.900
9
8.775
5
8.850
7T
35.675
8
39
Fonseca, Claudia
OYT Gymnastics
A3
2
L2 A3 grp5
8.650
9T
8.875
12
8.950
10
9.125
9
35.600
10
40
Garcia, Elizabela
STARS Athletics
A3
2
L2 A3 grp5
8.500
12
8.950
11
8.975
9
8.925
12
35.350
11
41
Peaire, Mackenzie
Victory Gymnastic Training Center
A3
2
L2 A3 grp4
8.750
8
8.800
9T
8.700
7
9.000
8
35.250
7T
41
Stuecher, Hannah
Victory Gymnastic Training Center
A3
2
L2 A3 grp4
8.625
10T
8.950
8
8.825
5
8.850
9
35.250
7T
43
Salas, Angelica
OYT Gymnastics
A3
2
L2 A3 grp5
8.650
9T
9.000
10
8.225
13
9.250
6T
35.125
12
43
Swan, Alexandra
New Wave
A3
2
L2 A3 grp2
9.150
4
9.000
8
8.375
10
8.600
11
35.125
8
45
Lewis, Cypress
Titanium
A3
2
L2 A3 grp2
9.000
6
8.800
9T
8.400
8T
8.900
6
35.100
9
46
Pierson, Reese
Victory Gymnastic Training Center
A3
2
L2 A3 grp1
8.875
11
8.700
10
8.650
7T
8.825
9T
35.050
9
47
Frasca, Bella
Victory Gymnastic Training Center
A3
2
L2 A3 grp4
8.500
13
9.000
7
8.600
8
8.775
10
34.875
9
48
Goodman, Evan
OYT Gymnastics
A3
2
L2 A3 grp4
8.775
7
8.800
9T
8.425
10
8.725
11
34.725
10
49
Nichels, Brooke
Central Florida
A3
2
L2 A3 grp3
8.550
12
8.700
8T
8.700
9
8.650
9
34.600
9
50
Fanning, Katalina
Starlight Gymnastics
A3
2
L2 A3 grp1
8.900
9T
9.150
7T
7.600
11
8.825
9T
34.475
10
50
Hawking, Lillie
Victory Gymnastic Training Center
A3
2
L2 A3 grp4
8.700
9
8.150
12
8.550
9
9.075
7
34.475
11
52
Cedar, Kayla
New Wave
A3
2
L2 A3 grp2
8.250
12
8.800
9T
8.400
8T
8.800
9
34.250
10
53
VanBrakle, Robylyn
GymnasticsEtc.
A3
2
L2 A3 grp1
8.900
9T
8.300
11
8.300
10
8.300
11
33.800
11
54
Seefeld, Emma
Starlight Gymnastics
A3
2
L2 A3 grp3
8.950
7
8.500
11
8.250
10
8.025
12
33.725
10
55
Allbrook, Leandra
Venice YMCA - FL
A3
2
L2 A3 grp4
8.600
12
8.650
11
8.150
12
8.125
13
33.525
12
56
Sumerlin, Stella
Gainesville Gym Acad
A3
2
L2 A3 grp3
8.600
11
8.200
12
8.200
11
8.450
11
33.450
11
57
Serratos-Mariscal, Valerie
Top Flight N.Brandon
A3
2
L2 A3 grp3
8.750
8T
8.600
10
7.500
12
8.500
10
33.350
12
58
Quintana, Caitlyn
Central Florida
A3
2
L2 A3 grp4
8.625
10T
7.950
13
8.375
11
8.250
12
33.200
13
59
Quade, Olivia
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
A3
2
L2 A3 grp2
8.625
9
7.300
12
8.350
11
8.775
10
33.050
11
60
Jarrar, Leena
Venice YMCA - FL
A3
2
L2 A3 grp5
8.650
9T
7.450
13
8.600
11
8.325
13
33.025
13
61
Lubin, Judy
Top Flight N.Brandon
A3
2
L2 A3 grp1
8.400
12
7.800
12
7.400
12
7.500
12
31.100
12
62
Blackwood, Aishah
Top Flight N.Brandon
A3
2
L2 A3 grp2
8.300
11
7.900
11
6.800
12
8.000
12
31.000
12