My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2nd Annual Gold Rush Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
2nd Annual Gold Rush Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2016-09-172016-09-17 20 Mile Athletic Center76
Meet Scores Session: 2 Level: 4
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Hadrick, ElleTIGAR 2 4 Ch 9-119.600 19.700 19.675 19.550 138.525 1
2Sroka, OliviaXtreme Altitude Gymnastics 2 4 Jr/Sr 12+9.200 19.125 19.500 19.350 137.175 1
3Taylor, JulianaDK Gymnastics 2 4 Jr/Sr 12+9.100 29.100 2T9.175 48.625 236.000 2
4Loi, GabbyTIGAR 2 4 Ch 9-119.100 39.200 38.675 88.950 335.925 2
5Felton, AveryXtreme Altitude Gymnastics 2 4 Ch 9-118.750 69.400 28.650 99.100 235.900 3
6Larson, OlesyaXtreme Altitude Gymnastics 2 4 Jr/Sr 12+8.650 49.100 2T9.125 58.500 335.375 3
7Dieringer, Rachel20 Mile Athletic Center 2 4 Ch 9-118.700 7T8.700 5T9.050 2T8.550 7T35.000 4T
7Ortiz, OliviaTIGAR 2 4 Ch 9-119.000 4T8.600 88.600 108.800 435.000 4T
9Burns, SydneyEvergreen Lightning Boltz Gymnastics 2 4 Ch 9-119.225 28.700 5T8.775 68.150 12T34.850 6
10Perez, AvielaDK Gymnastics 2 4 Ch 9-118.350 15T8.650 78.550 118.675 634.225 7
11Parsons, GraceTIGAR 2 4 Ch 6-88.900 1T8.200 38.950 17.975 234.025 1
12Wilson, EmmaCanon Academy of Gymnastics 2 4 Jr/Sr 12+8.150 88.300 6T9.200 2T8.175 433.825 4
13Miller, EmilyTIGAR 2 4 Jr/Sr 12+9.050 38.625 58.025 77.900 533.600 5
14Lindgren, HaydenXtreme Altitude Gymnastics 2 4 Ch 9-118.550 107.750 158.925 48.300 1033.525 8
15Sack, HeidiTIGAR 2 4 Jr/Sr 12+8.250 68.825 48.525 67.850 633.450 6
16Kisch, Victoria20 Mile Athletic Center 2 4 Ch 9-118.250 18T9.000 48.200 157.925 1733.375 9
17Bakkum, AllieTIGAR 2 4 Ch 6-88.900 1T9.000 18.575 26.875 433.350 2
18Byrne, Meegan20 Mile Athletic Center 2 4 Ch 9-118.650 97.900 138.275 148.500 933.325 10
19Arabinko, MichaelaCanon Academy of Gymnastics 2 4 Ch 9-118.350 15T7.300 209.050 2T8.550 7T33.250 11
20Gannett-Matthews, AnikaXtreme Altitude Gymnastics 2 4 Ch 9-118.500 117.700 16T8.800 58.200 1133.200 12
21Burns, ArdenEvergreen Lightning Boltz Gymnastics 2 4 Jr/Sr 12+8.500 58.300 6T9.200 2T7.150 933.150 7
22Abraham, AbbyTIGAR 2 4 Ch 6-88.850 38.650 27.475 48.000 132.975 3
23Wilslef, IsabelleXtreme Altitude Gymnastics 2 4 Ch 9-118.050 228.225 108.475 128.150 12T32.900 13
24Kennedy, Angel20 Mile Athletic Center 2 4 Ch 9-118.200 218.350 97.500 208.750 532.800 14T
24Armstrong, HayleyEvergreen Lightning Boltz Gymnastics 2 4 Ch 9-118.400 13T7.600 188.700 78.100 1432.800 14T
26Salli, EllaTIGAR 2 4 Ch 9-119.000 4T7.550 197.950 16T7.775 1832.275 16
27Baysinger, CharlotteEvergreen Lightning Boltz Gymnastics 2 4 Ch 9-117.600 237.700 16T7.950 16T8.050 1531.300 17
28Manjarrez, SolCanon Academy of Gymnastics 2 4 Ch 9-118.250 18T6.850 227.925 187.950 1630.975 18
29Tobias, DevaTIGAR 2 4 Ch 6-88.450 46.850 47.950 37.650 330.900 4
30Simmons, BrooklynnCanon Academy of Gymnastics 2 4 Ch 9-118.450 127.950 127.550 196.850 2230.800 19
31Wallace, IsabelTIGAR 2 4 Jr/Sr 12+8.050 97.650 87.375 87.675 730.750 8
32Brake, KallieCanon Academy of Gymnastics 2 4 Ch 9-118.250 18T7.800 146.825 227.550 2030.425 20
33Soares, KieraCanon Academy of Gymnastics 2 4 Ch 9-118.700 7T7.250 216.350 237.650 1929.950 21
34Saunders, Carly20 Mile Athletic Center 2 4 Ch 9-118.350 15T5.500 238.400 137.250 2129.500 22
35Adams, AlexisCanon Academy of Gymnastics 2 4 Jr/Sr 12+8.200 76.500 96.700 97.650 829.050 9
36Palaia, BellaEvergreen Lightning Boltz Gymnastics 2 4 Ch 9-118.400 13T8.175 117.400 210.000 2323.975 23