XD# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Elder, Phoebe | Red Cedar Gymnastics, LLC |
2 |
3 |
Level 3 Session 2 -JR B | 9.250 1 | 9.450 2 | 9.175 1 | 9.550 3 | 37.425 1 |
2 | Mustapha, Ava | Red Cedar Gymnastics, LLC |
2 |
3 |
Level 3 Session 2 -SR | 9.225 1 | 9.600 1 | 8.600 4 | 9.525 1 | 36.950 1 |
2 | McHenry, D'Adra | Extreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc. |
2 |
4 |
Level 4 Session 2 -JR C | 9.150 1 | 9.400 1 | 9.000 2 | 9.400 1 | 36.950 1 |
4 | Cochrane, Sydney | Red Cedar Gymnastics, LLC |
2 |
3 |
Level 3 Session 2 -JR B | 9.000 4 | 9.250 3 | 9.000 2 | 9.600 2 | 36.850 2 |
5 | Kauffman, Lily | Red Cedar Gymnastics, LLC |
2 |
3 |
Level 3 Session 2 -JR B | 8.925 6 | 9.475 1 | 9.000 3 | 9.400 4 | 36.800 3 |
6 | Bosca, Mia | Extreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc. |
2 |
3 |
Level 3 Session 2 -JR B | 8.850 8 | 9.150 4 | 8.850 4 | 9.675 1 | 36.525 4 |
7 | Martin, Allyson | Red Cedar Gymnastics, LLC |
2 |
3 |
Level 3 Session 2 -SR | 8.950 4 | 9.150 3 | 8.925 1 | 9.400 2 | 36.425 2 |
8 | Mills, Cailey | Red Cedar Gymnastics, LLC |
2 |
4 |
Level 4 Session 2 -JR C | 8.900 2 | 9.050 6 | 9.200 1 | 9.100 5 | 36.250 2 |
9 | Yessler, Sadie | Livonia Gymnastics Academy |
2 |
4 |
Level 4 Session 2 -JR B | 8.300 9 | 8.975 4 | 9.425 1 | 9.475 1 | 36.175 1 |
10 | Klautky, Gabriella | Sterling Park District Saltos |
2 |
3 |
Level 3 Session 2 -SR | 9.125 2 | 9.275 2 | 8.500 6 | 9.175 4 | 36.075 3 |
11 | Poljanac, Dorothy | Extreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc. |
2 |
3 |
Level 3 Session 2 -SR | 8.750 7 | 9.100 4 | 8.850 2 | 9.300 3 | 36.000 4 |
12 | Butler, Ka'Mya | Extreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc. |
2 |
4 |
Level 4 Session 2 -JR A | 8.800 2 | 9.050 3 | 8.925 3 | 9.200 3 | 35.975 1 |
13 | Hanselman, Madeline | Livonia Gymnastics Academy |
2 |
4 |
Level 4 Session 2 -JR C | 8.550 9 | 9.175 4 | 8.800 5 | 9.400 2 | 35.925 3 |
14 | Pfeil, Madison | Extreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc. |
2 |
4 |
Level 4 Session 2 -JR A | 8.675 3 | 8.825 7 | 9.250 1 | 9.125 5 | 35.875 2 |
15 | Dick, Samantha | Sterling Park District Saltos |
2 |
3 |
Level 3 Session 2 -JR B | 8.950 5 | 8.900 6 | 8.625 6 | 9.275 5 | 35.750 5 |
16 | Hart, Athena | Red Cedar Gymnastics, LLC |
2 |
4 |
Level 4 Session 2 -JR B | 8.800 3 | 9.125 2 | 8.550 5 | 9.200 3 | 35.675 2 |
17 | Naimo, Paige | Red Cedar Gymnastics, LLC |
2 |
4 |
Level 4 Session 2 -JR C | 8.800 3 | 9.000 9 | 8.775 7 | 9.075 6 | 35.650 4 |
18 | Modest, Jordynn | Extreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc. |
2 |
4 |
Level 4 Session 2 -JR A | 8.375 8 | 9.150 2 | 8.775 6 | 9.250 2 | 35.550 3 |
19 | Mangayay-ayam, Payton | Sterling Park District Saltos |
2 |
3 |
Level 3 Session 2 -JR A | 9.250 1 | 9.150 1 | 7.950 5 | 9.150 2 | 35.500 1 |
20 | Henry, Sophia | Extreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc. |
2 |
3 |
Level 3 Session 2 -JR A | 9.000 4 | 8.575 4 | 8.525 3 | 9.375 1 | 35.475 2 |
21 | Ziesmer, Riley | Sterling Park District Saltos |
2 |
4 |
Level 4 Session 2 -JR C | 8.725 5 | 9.050 7 | 8.625 8 | 9.025 8 | 35.425 5 |
22 | Barry, Lynesia | Livonia Gymnastics Academy |
2 |
4 |
Level 4 Session 2 -JR C | 8.425 10 | 9.100 5 | 8.800 6 | 9.075 7 | 35.400 6 |
23 | Zook, Gretchen | Extreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc. |
2 |
3 |
Level 3 Session 2 -SR | 9.100 3 | 8.700 6 | 8.525 5 | 9.050 7 | 35.375 5 |
23 | Herd, Victoria | Extreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc. |
2 |
4 |
Level 4 Session 2 -JR A | 9.025 1 | 8.850 6 | 8.550 8 | 8.950 6 | 35.375 4 |
23 | Ligouri, Ruby | Extreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc. |
2 |
3 |
Level 3 Session 2 -JR B | 8.775 11 | 8.925 5 | 8.675 5 | 9.000 8 | 35.375 6 |
26 | Savalle, Ayla | Extreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc. |
2 |
4 |
Level 4 Session 2 -JR A | 8.100 10 | 9.050 4 | 8.825 4 | 9.300 1 | 35.275 5 |
27 | Champine, Jillian | Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer |
2 |
4 |
Level 4 Session 2 -JR C | 8.750 4 | 9.050 8 | 8.375 9 | 9.000 9 | 35.175 7 |
28 | Gosselin, Harmony | Sterling Park District Saltos |
2 |
4 |
Level 4 Session 2 -JR C | 8.575 8 | 9.200 2 | 8.050 10 | 9.325 4 | 35.150 8 |
29 | Dockery, Payton | Extreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc. |
2 |
3 |
Level 3 Session 2 -SR | 8.650 8 | 8.950 5 | 8.400 7 | 9.125 5 | 35.125 6 |
30 | Catalla, Alaina | Livonia Gymnastics Academy |
2 |
4 |
Level 4 Session 2 -JR C | 8.650 6 | 9.200 3 | 7.900 11 | 9.350 3 | 35.100 9 |
30 | Cowen, Clare | Red Cedar Gymnastics, LLC |
2 |
4 |
Level 4 Session 2 -JR B | 8.625 5 | 9.300 1 | 8.225 10 | 8.950 4 | 35.100 3 |
30 | Kniola, Brooke | Sterling Park District Saltos |
2 |
3 |
Level 3 Session 2 -JR A | 8.350 13 | 9.075 2 | 8.575 2 | 9.100 3 | 35.100 3 |
30 | Mirza, Zaida | Extreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc. |
2 |
4 |
Level 4 Session 2 -JR A | 8.575 4 | 8.800 8 | 8.950 2 | 8.775 7 | 35.100 6 |
34 | McCullough, Carley | Extreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc. |
2 |
3 |
Level 3 Session 2 -JR B | 8.825 9 | 8.625 9 | 8.475 7 | 9.125 6 | 35.050 7 |
34 | Ross, Nevaeh | Extreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc. |
2 |
4 |
Level 4 Session 2 -JR B | 9.050 1 | 9.100 3 | 8.000 11 | 8.900 5 | 35.050 4 |
36 | Johr, Natalia | Extreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc. |
2 |
4 |
Level 4 Session 2 -JR A | 8.525 5 | 9.250 1 | 8.675 7 | 8.575 8 | 35.025 7 |
37 | Turner, Madison | Extreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc. |
2 |
4 |
Level 4 Session 2 -JR A | 8.500 6 | 8.925 5 | 8.350 9 | 9.200 4 | 34.975 8 |
38 | Rascher, Mary | Gob |
2 |
3 |
Level 3 Session 2 -SR | 8.825 6 | 8.300 8 | 8.725 3 | 9.100 6 | 34.950 7 |
39 | Tanghe, Ainsley | Extreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc. |
2 |
4 |
Level 4 Session 2 -JR B | 8.425 7 | 8.800 7 | 8.900 3 | 8.800 8 | 34.925 5 |
40 | Shapiro, Josie | Red Cedar Gymnastics, LLC |
2 |
4 |
Level 4 Session 2 -JR C | 8.600 7 | 8.400 10 | 8.900 4 | 8.925 11 | 34.825 10 |
41 | Davenport, Nia | Extreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc. |
2 |
3 |
Level 3 Session 2 -JR A | 9.050 3 | 8.550 5 | 8.225 4 | 8.900 7 | 34.725 4 |
42 | Andrews, Elaina | Red Cedar Gymnastics, LLC |
2 |
4 |
Level 4 Session 2 -JR B | 8.650 4 | 8.775 8 | 8.500 7 | 8.775 9 | 34.700 6 |
43 | Muldoon, Cosette | Extreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc. |
2 |
4 |
Level 4 Session 2 -JR B | 8.350 8 | 8.450 10 | 8.550 6 | 9.325 2 | 34.675 7 |
44 | Jakubowski, Avery | Extreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc. |
2 |
3 |
Level 3 Session 2 -JR A | 8.850 6 | 8.100 9 | 8.625 1 | 9.075 4 | 34.650 5 |
45 | Benitez, Emilia | Sterling Park District Saltos |
2 |
3 |
Level 3 Session 2 -JR B | 8.575 12 | 8.825 7 | 8.150 8 | 9.075 7 | 34.625 8 |
46 | Mondal, Aneeka | Extreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc. |
2 |
4 |
Level 4 Session 2 -JR A | 8.500 7 | 8.700 9 | 8.800 5 | 8.575 9 | 34.575 9 |
47 | McPherson, Lindsay | Extreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc. |
2 |
4 |
Level 4 Session 2 -JR B | 8.825 2 | 8.825 6 | 7.975 12 | 8.850 6 | 34.475 8 |
48 | Wilbur, Alexandria | Sterling Park District Saltos |
2 |
4 |
Level 4 Session 2 -JR C | 8.150 11 | 8.150 11 | 8.950 3 | 9.000 10 | 34.250 11 |
49 | Mangold, Brooklyn | Extreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc. |
2 |
4 |
Level 4 Session 2 -JR B | 7.850 12 | 8.650 9 | 9.075 2 | 8.600 11 | 34.175 9 |
49 | Konwinski, Autumn | Extreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc. |
2 |
3 |
Level 3 Session 2 -JR B | 8.500 13 | 8.700 8 | 7.975 9 | 9.000 9 | 34.175 9 |
51 | Johr, Vivienne | Extreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc. |
2 |
3 |
Level 3 Session 2 -JR A | 8.875 5 | 8.350 6 | 7.825 6 | 9.050 5 | 34.100 6 |
51 | Toth, Sophia | Sterling Park District Saltos |
2 |
4 |
Level 4 Session 2 -JR B | 8.050 11 | 8.900 5 | 8.600 4 | 8.550 12 | 34.100 10 |
53 | Smith, Alaina | Extreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc. |
2 |
3 |
Level 3 Session 2 -SR | 8.450 10 | 8.650 7 | 8.225 8 | 8.650 9 | 33.975 8 |
54 | Taylor, Jessica | Extreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc. |
2 |
3 |
Level 3 Session 2 -JR A | 9.100 2 | 8.200 7 | 7.600 9 | 8.925 6 | 33.825 7 |
55 | DeLorenzo, Kristen | Livonia Gymnastics Academy |
2 |
4 |
Level 4 Session 2 -JR B | 8.500 6 | 8.200 11 | 8.275 9 | 8.675 10 | 33.650 11 |
56 | Marano, Grace | Livonia Gymnastics Academy |
2 |
4 |
Level 4 Session 2 -JR A | 8.300 9 | 8.275 10 | 8.350 10 | 8.500 10 | 33.425 10 |
57 | Zimmerman, Kyla | Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer |
2 |
3 |
Level 3 Session 2 -JR B | 9.125 2 | 8.575 11 | 7.050 12 | 8.625 11 | 33.375 10 |
58 | Romeo, Anna | Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer |
2 |
3 |
Level 3 Session 2 -JR B | 9.050 3 | 8.450 12 | 7.575 11 | 8.050 13 | 33.125 11 |
58 | Collins, Raegan | Sterling Park District Saltos |
2 |
4 |
Level 4 Session 2 -JR B | 8.300 10 | 7.500 12 | 8.500 8 | 8.825 7 | 33.125 12 |
60 | Horowitz, Aidan | Extreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc. |
2 |
3 |
Level 3 Session 2 -JR A | 8.525 10 | 8.700 3 | 7.200 11 | 8.550 10 | 32.975 8 |
61 | Stephens, Samantha | Extreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc. |
2 |
3 |
Level 3 Session 2 -JR A | 8.700 7 | 7.800 11 | 7.800 7 | 8.600 9 | 32.900 9 |
62 | Heck, Danica | Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer |
2 |
3 |
Level 3 Session 2 -JR B | 8.925 7 | 7.950 13 | 7.625 10 | 8.350 12 | 32.850 12 |
63 | Peek, Iris | Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer |
2 |
3 |
Level 3 Session 2 -JR B | 8.800 10 | 8.625 10 | 6.450 13 | 8.725 10 | 32.600 13 |
64 | Jibson, Isabella | Extreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc. |
2 |
3 |
Level 3 Session 2 -JR A | 8.700 8 | 7.800 12 | 7.700 8 | 8.000 13 | 32.200 10 |
65 | Alvrez, Skylar | Gob |
2 |
3 |
Level 3 Session 2 -SR | 8.950 5 | 7.450 12 | 7.050 13 | 8.575 10 | 32.025 9 |
65 | Bedner, Grace | Extreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc. |
2 |
3 |
Level 3 Session 2 -JR A | 8.500 11 | 8.200 8 | 7.300 10 | 8.025 12 | 32.025 11 |
67 | Kantzer, Lauren | Flipspot Gymnastics and Cheer |
2 |
3 |
Level 3 Session 2 -JR A | 8.675 9 | 7.800 13 | 6.650 13 | 8.750 8 | 31.875 12 |
68 | Speer, Katherine | Gob |
2 |
3 |
Level 3 Session 2 -SR | 7.900 13 | 7.950 9 | 7.250 11 | 8.700 8 | 31.800 10 |
69 | Lowry, Abigail | Extreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc. |
2 |
3 |
Level 3 Session 2 -JR A | 8.400 12 | 7.900 10 | 7.200 12 | 8.250 11 | 31.750 13 |
70 | Scribner, Sadie | Gob |
2 |
3 |
Level 3 Session 2 -SR | 8.100 12 | 7.550 11 | 7.850 9 | 8.150 11 | 31.650 11 |
71 | Stanley, Olivia | Gob |
2 |
3 |
Level 3 Session 2 -SR | 8.500 9 | 7.950 10 | 7.100 12 | 8.000 12 | 31.550 12 |
72 | Conlon, Samantha | Gob |
2 |
3 |
Level 3 Session 2 -SR | 8.275 11 | 0.000 | 7.450 10 | 7.500 13 | 23.225 13 |
|