MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2016 Texas Level 5 State Meet
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-11-11
2016-11-13
Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
277
2016 Texas Level 5 State Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 5 Level: 5
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
5
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Johnson, Madray
WOGA Gymnastics
5
5
Junior A2
9.700
1
9.850
1
9.675
4
9.925
1
39.150
1
2
Fiorini, Stefania
Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy
5
5
Junior A1
9.700
1
9.675
1
9.850
1
9.850
2
39.075
1
3
Berger, Avery
Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer
5
5
Junior A3
9.800
1
9.800
1T
9.550
6
9.875
1
39.025
1
4
Landi, Juliette
WOGA Gymnastics
5
5
Junior A3
9.625
4T
9.800
2T
9.675
4
9.825
2
38.925
2
4
McCrea, Marquerite
WOGA Gymnastics
5
5
Junior A2
9.650
2T
9.800
2
9.825
1
9.650
4T
38.925
2
6
Littlepage, Reese
WOGA Gymnastics
5
5
Junior A3
9.625
5T
9.575
4
9.850
2
9.800
3
38.850
3
7
Donaghey, Xena
Metroplex Gymnastics
5
5
Junior A3
9.675
2T
9.725
3
9.600
5
9.700
4T
38.700
4
8
Trevino, Jaime
Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy
5
5
Junior A1
9.550
4
9.400
4
9.800
2
9.875
1
38.625
2
9
Planas, Shayley
WOGA Gymnastics
5
5
Junior A2
9.650
3T
9.750
3
9.250
10
9.875
2
38.525
3
10
Donahue, Lillian
Denton Gymnastics Academy
5
5
Junior A2
9.500
6T
9.600
4
9.750
3
9.650
5T
38.500
4
11
Fain, Riley
Houston Gymnastics Center of the JCC
5
5
Junior A1
9.625
2T
9.525
3
9.550
3
9.625
4
38.325
3
12
Witherel, Graham
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
5
5
Junior A3
9.250
11T
9.400
7
9.900
1
9.700
5T
38.250
5
13
Dietrich, Brooklyn
WOGA Gymnastics
5
5
Junior A2
9.625
4
9.475
7
9.550
7
9.550
9
38.200
5
14
Thompson, Kili
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
5
5
Junior A2
9.300
13T
9.525
5
9.575
6
9.700
3
38.100
6
15
Hults, Sofia
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
5
5
Junior A2
9.400
10
9.350
8
9.800
2
9.450
10
38.000
7
16
Watson, Rylee
Sunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc.
5
5
Junior A3
9.450
8
9.050
15T
9.825
3
9.650
7
37.975
6
17
Boyd, Leeah
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
5
5
Junior A3
9.150
13T
9.550
5
9.275
11
9.700
6T
37.675
7
18
Weatherly, Kaden
Achievers Gymnastics Center LLC
5
5
Junior A3
9.525
7
9.500
6
9.050
14
9.550
8
37.625
8T
18
Willis, Addison
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
5
5
Junior A3
9.550
6
9.300
9
9.425
7T
9.350
14T
37.625
9T
20
Phillips, Peyton
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
5
5
Junior A1
8.900
18
9.625
2
9.125
9T
9.800
3
37.450
4
20
Madison, Korinne
Denton Gymnastics Academy
5
5
Junior A2
9.550
5
9.500
6
9.050
13
9.350
14
37.450
8
22
Allen, Reagan
Love Gymnastics
5
5
Junior A2
9.200
16
8.900
12T
9.650
5
9.650
6T
37.400
9
23
Meza, Julia
J and R Gymnastics
5
5
Junior A3
9.400
9
9.350
8
9.125
13
9.425
13
37.300
10
24
Alfaro, Sydney
Crenshaw Athletic Club Inc.
5
5
Junior A3
9.125
15T
9.275
10
9.425
8T
9.450
12
37.275
11
25
Carr, Kaylen
Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy
5
5
Junior A3
9.675
3T
9.075
14
8.950
15
9.500
9T
37.200
12
26
Buzanis, Andie
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
5
5
Junior A2
9.500
7T
8.500
18T
9.500
8
9.625
7
37.125
10
27
Skwiat, Peyton
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
5
5
Junior A3
9.025
17
9.150
12T
9.400
9T
9.500
10T
37.075
13
28
Price, Kristin
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
5
5
Junior A3
9.250
12T
9.200
11
9.225
12
9.350
15T
37.025
14
29
Yarbrough, Lucy
Acro Sport Gymnastics
5
5
Junior A1
9.450
7T
9.050
8
9.000
11
9.450
6
36.950
5
30
Rackley, Kaitlyn
United Gymnastics Academy
5
5
Junior A2
9.300
14T
9.025
10
9.200
11T
9.375
13
36.900
11
31
Chang, Isabella
K2 Academy of Kids Sports
5
5
Junior A1
9.300
10T
8.800
11
9.300
5
9.400
9
36.800
6
32
Chavis, Kyleigh
Champions Gymnastics
5
5
Junior A2
9.225
15
9.000
11
9.200
12T
9.300
15
36.725
12
33
Kelton, Sarah
Iarov
5
5
Junior A1
9.300
11T
9.200
5T
8.775
13
9.425
7T
36.700
7
34
Indioukov, Maria
Golden Grip Gymnastics
5
5
Junior A1
9.350
9
9.200
6T
9.125
10T
9.000
18
36.675
8
35
Ochoa, Talina
Jing's Gymnastics and Dance
5
5
Junior A3
9.300
10
8.475
19
9.400
10T
9.475
11
36.650
15
35
Hardin, Morgan
Iarov
5
5
Junior A1
9.200
14T
8.750
12
9.350
4
9.350
10
36.650
9
37
Ichiba, Mia
Golden Grip Gymnastics
5
5
Junior A2
9.475
9
8.900
13T
8.825
15
9.400
12
36.600
13
38
Rodriguez, Sarah
Gionastics
5
5
Junior A2
8.500
19
9.100
9
9.450
9
9.425
11
36.475
14
38
Horn, Ainsley
Iarov
5
5
Junior A1
9.200
15T
8.850
10
9.150
7T
9.275
12
36.475
10
40
Matone, Amiah
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
5
5
Junior A1
9.225
12T
8.600
16
9.275
6
9.300
11
36.400
11
41
Philpott, Lauren
Juergen's Gymnastics Academy
5
5
Junior A2
9.375
11T
8.550
16T
8.850
14
9.600
8
36.375
15
42
de Jong, Keira
Houston Gymnastics Center of the JCC
5
5
Junior A1
9.225
13T
9.150
7
8.550
16
9.250
13
36.175
12
43
Cohen, Reese
Iarov
5
5
Junior A1
9.100
16T
9.000
9
8.900
12
8.900
19
35.900
13
44
Banks, Kelsey
Beaumont Gymnastics Academy
5
5
Junior A1
9.450
8T
8.300
17
8.525
17
9.500
5
35.775
14
45
Bates, Jessica
Texas Best Gymnastics
5
5
Junior A3
9.150
14T
8.900
17
8.750
17
8.950
17T
35.750
16
46
Dement, Madeline
Pearland Elite
5
5
Junior A2
9.500
8T
8.750
14T
8.275
19
9.200
16
35.725
16
47
LeBlanc, Addisyn
Alamo Heights Gymnastics Academy
5
5
Junior A1
9.525
5T
8.700
14T
8.000
18T
9.425
8T
35.650
15
48
Ler, Miley
Pearland Elite
5
5
Junior A1
9.525
6T
7.750
18
9.150
8T
9.150
15
35.575
16
48
Everenden, Mackenzie
Acro Sport Gymnastics
5
5
Junior A3
9.125
16T
8.800
18
8.700
18
8.950
18T
35.575
17
50
Rocha, Lindsay
United Gymnastics Academy
5
5
Junior A2
9.375
12T
8.750
15T
8.300
18
9.025
17
35.450
17
50
Alford, Bailey
Beaumont Gymnastics Academy
5
5
Junior A1
9.100
17T
8.725
13
8.600
15
9.025
17
35.450
17
52
Cadd, Kaylen
Texas Tumbleweeds
5
5
Junior A3
8.700
20
9.050
16T
8.825
16
8.800
19
35.375
18
53
Scholl, Amaia
Golden Grip Gymnastics
5
5
Junior A2
9.025
17
8.550
17T
8.750
16
9.000
18T
35.325
18
54
Augustine, Hannah
Beaumont Gymnastics Academy
5
5
Junior A3
9.000
18
8.200
20
8.250
20
9.200
16
34.650
19T
54
Sweckard, Marley
Iarov
5
5
Junior A3
8.800
19
9.150
13T
8.500
19
8.200
20
34.650
20T
56
Cullison, Grace
GymACT Gymnastics
5
5
Junior A1
9.625
3T
7.100
19
8.000
19T
9.225
14
33.950
18
57
Mercado, Tatiana
Gionastics
5
5
Junior A1
7.275
19
8.700
15T
8.625
14
9.100
16
33.700
19
58
Friedman, Malorie
Gionastics
5
5
Junior A2
8.300
20
8.500
19T
8.350
17
8.250
20
33.400
19
59
Jones, Addison
North East Texas Elite Gymnastics
5
5
Junior A2
8.900
18
7.050
20
0.000
20
9.000
19T
24.950
20
60
Albee, Peyton
Alamo Heights Gymnastics Academy
5
5
Junior A1
0.000
20*
60
Fulton, Rylee
Iarov
5
5
Junior A1