MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Chow's 14th Annual Winter Classic Invite
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-01-12
2017-01-15
Chow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute
Click here
1544
Chow's 14th Annual Winter Classic Invite - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 1R4 Level: 6
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
E,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Beaumont, McKinley
Gym Nation
1R4
6
Jr C
9.200
1
9.175
1
9.650
1
9.400
2
37.425
1
2
Hedden, Molly
Gym Nation
1R4
6
Sr B
9.275
1
9.275
1
9.450
2
9.375
3
37.375
1
3
Lehner, Gracyn
Flips Gymnastics LLC
1R4
6
Jr B
8.675
2T
9.025
2
9.375
1
9.650
1
36.725
1
4
Summers, Kaleigh
Staceys Gymnastics Inc.
1R4
6
Jr A
8.850
5
9.200
1
9.025
4
9.450
1
36.525
1
5
Kass, Presley
Gym Nation
1R4
6
Jr B
8.350
9
9.125
1
9.250
2
9.450
2
36.175
2
6
Lotthammer, Cate
Gym Nation
1R4
6
Sr B
8.750
6T
8.925
3
9.275
3
9.200
6
36.150
2
7
Evans, Angelina
Synergy Gymnastics
1R4
6
Sr B
8.900
4
8.375
7
9.225
4
9.625
1
36.125
3
8
Schmit, Allie
Gym Nation
1R4
6
Sr B
8.925
3
9.025
2
8.600
8
9.550
2
36.100
4
9
Eder, Abby
Flips Gymnastics LLC
1R4
6
Sr B
8.875
5
8.625
5
9.475
1
9.100
7
36.075
5
9
Zingleman, Tayler
Gym Nation
1R4
6
Sr A
8.750
4T
8.950
2
9.300
2
9.075
5
36.075
1
11
Abfalter, Lauren
Gym Nation
1R4
6
Sr A
8.825
3
8.875
3
9.425
1
8.900
8
36.025
2
12
Weisser, Grace
Flips Gymnastics LLC
1R4
6
Jr A
8.925
3
8.700
4
9.175
3
9.150
3
35.950
2
13
Ulvenes, Molly
Flips Gymnastics LLC
1R4
6
Sr A
8.750
4T
8.625
5
9.250
3
9.275
3
35.900
3
14
Laursen, Rebecca
Flips Gymnastics LLC
1R4
6
Sr A
8.575
8
8.750
4
9.150
4
9.300
2
35.775
4
15
Studnicka, Lauren
Gym Nation
1R4
6
Sr A
8.525
9
9.175
1
8.850
8
9.200
4
35.750
5
16
Houle, Hazel
Flips Gymnastics LLC
1R4
6
Jr C
8.625
4
8.475
4
9.050
3
9.450
1
35.600
2
16
Briggs, Emma
Gym Nation
1R4
6
Sr A
8.875
2
8.600
6
9.075
5
9.050
6T
35.600
6
18
Innamorato, Eliana
Gym Nation
1R4
6
Jr A
8.200
10
8.850
2
9.400
1
9.125
4
35.575
3
19
Krebsbach, Anna
Flips Gymnastics LLC
1R4
6
Jr B
8.675
2T
8.475
5T
9.150
3
9.100
4
35.400
3
20
Paul, Lucy
Gym Nation
1R4
6
Sr A
9.000
1
8.050
7T
8.950
7
9.375
1
35.375
7
21
Adams, Alexa
Staceys Gymnastics Inc.
1R4
6
Jr A
8.950
2
8.450
6
8.975
5
8.900
6
35.275
4
22
Gruber, Mara
Flips Gymnastics LLC
1R4
6
Jr A
8.650
7T
8.100
7
9.350
2
9.100
5
35.200
5
23
Kindler, Lucille
Flips Gymnastics LLC
1R4
6
Jr B
8.150
11
8.650
4
8.925
4
9.150
3
34.875
4
24
Larsen, Emma
Flyaways Gold Gymnastics
1R4
6
Jr A
8.875
4
8.650
5
8.475
7
8.700
7
34.700
6
25
Kirschling, Grace
Iowa Gym-Nest
1R4
6
Jr B
8.550
6
8.325
8
8.675
7
9.075
5
34.625
5
26
Drusch, Tatum
Flips Gymnastics LLC
1R4
6
Jr A
8.675
6
7.800
8
8.800
6
9.300
2
34.575
7
27
Carlson, Kaitlyn
Gym Nation
1R4
6
Sr B
8.750
6T
8.250
8
8.175
10
9.250
4
34.425
6
28
Esget, Dakota
Flyaways Gold Gymnastics
1R4
6
Jr A
9.000
1
8.750
3
8.100
8T
8.325
8
34.175
8
29
Jensen, Hannah
Elite Gymnastics Club
1R4
6
Jr C
9.025
2
8.350
6
8.425
7
8.300
8
34.100
3
30
Nenn, Mackenzie
Flyaways Gold Gymnastics
1R4
6
Jr C
8.600
5
8.650
2
8.100
8
8.700
5
34.050
4
31
Fonnest, Jordan
Flyaways Gold Gymnastics
1R4
6
Sr B
8.400
8T
8.750
4
8.550
9
8.325
10
34.025
7
32
Everson, Madalyn
Flips Gymnastics LLC
1R4
6
Sr B
8.950
2
7.250
9
8.900
6
8.875
8
33.975
8
32
Montle, Gwen
Springfield Gymnastics Aquatics and Cheer
1R4
6
Jr C
7.900
8
8.550
3
8.800
5
8.725
4
33.975
5
34
Zimmer, Vannessa
Flyaways Gold Gymnastics
1R4
6
Jr B
8.600
5
8.475
5T
7.925
10
8.850
7
33.850
6
35
McMurrin, Molly
Kids First Gymnastics
1R4
6
Sr B
8.400
8T
7.000
11
9.100
5
9.225
5
33.725
9
36
O'Donnell, Delaney
Flyaways Gold Gymnastics
1R4
6
Jr B
8.475
7
8.825
3
7.875
11
8.525
8
33.700
7
37
Basler, Amelia
Kids First Gymnastics
1R4
6
Sr A
8.750
4T
6.450
9
8.975
6
9.050
6T
33.225
8
37
Rutt, Annika
Iowa Gym-Nest
1R4
6
Sr B
7.850
11
8.500
6
8.675
7
8.200
11
33.225
10
39
Jones, Jadee
Flyaways Gold Gymnastics
1R4
6
Sr A
8.600
7
8.050
7T
8.100
9
8.450
9
33.200
9
40
Lee, Ava
Flyaways Gold Gymnastics
1R4
6
Jr B
8.650
4
8.450
7
8.050
9
7.950
10
33.100
8
41
Moser, Kassie
Gym Nation
1R4
6
Jr B
8.850
1
6.500
11
8.700
5T
9.000
6
33.050
9
42
Johnson, Aly
Flips Gymnastics LLC
1R4
6
Jr B
8.375
8
7.850
9
8.700
5T
7.900
11
32.825
10
42
Jun, Addison
Kids First Gymnastics
1R4
6
Jr C
8.000
7
7.600
8
8.600
6
8.625
6
32.825
6
44
Amrhein, Molly
Laketown Gymnastics
1R4
6
Jr A
8.500
9
7.625
9
8.000
10
8.275
9
32.400
9
45
Shelly, Aubry
Laketown Gymnastics
1R4
6
Jr B
8.250
10
7.250
10
8.425
8
8.125
9
32.050
11
46
Bowers, Reese
Flyaways Gold Gymnastics
1R4
6
Jr A
8.650
7T
6.750
10
8.100
8T
8.100
10
31.600
10
47
Carter, Olivia
Flips Gymnastics LLC
1R4
6
Jr C
8.250
6
0.000
9
9.275
2
8.400
7
25.925
7
48
Strike, Audrey
Gym Nation
1R4
6
Jr C
8.900
3
8.000
7
0.000
9
8.825
3
25.725
8
49
McKimmy, Katelyn
Gym Nation
1R4
6
Sr B
8.250
10
7.050
10
0.000
11
8.650
9
23.950
11
50
Samuel, Belenn
Flips Gymnastics LLC
1R4
6
Jr C
0.000
9
8.450
5
8.925
4
0.000
9
17.375
9