My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2016 South Sectionals - MyMeetScores.com
2016 South Sectionals
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2016-10-292016-10-30 Elite Gymnastics Academy of San Diego249
Meet Scores Session: 1
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Vitale, GiavannaT.R.C. Gymnastics 1 3 8B8.600 168.700 8T8.475 118.625 1434.400 12
2Torres, LindsayMission Valley YMCA Gymnastics 1 3 8B8.650 158.700 8T8.150 178.800 1234.300 13
3Morra, SofiaPoway Gymnastics 1 3 6-78.875 148.325 208.050 219.025 1134.275 16
4Schaffer, KallieNo. Cty. Gymnastics / Gyminny Kids 1 3 8B8.975 108.625 108.025 198.550 1534.175 14
5Peterson, EmmaMission Valley YMCA Gymnastics 1 3 6-78.450 258.300 218.750 158.625 1934.125 17
6Shipley, SiennaSan Diego United Training Center 1 3 6-78.525 23T8.250 228.550 178.750 1534.075 18
7Ferrin, KaleiPacific Coast Gymnastics 1 3 8A8.900 6T8.275 178.350 158.400 17T33.925 14
7Chute, SophieOceanside Gymnastics 1 3 6-78.725 198.400 188.275 188.525 2233.925 19
9Paguyo, BellaSan Diego United Training Center 1 3 6-78.525 23T8.175 238.675 168.475 2333.850 20
10Nitowitz, CaitlynMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 1 3 6-78.675 208.450 177.900 228.700 16T33.725 21
11Ferniza, DaynaOceanside Gymnastics 1 3 8A8.475 168.000 198.150 16T9.050 8T33.675 15
11LaRocca, ReeceNo. Cty. Gymnastics / Gyminny Kids 1 3 8B8.550 188.525 128.100 188.500 16T33.675 15
13Smith, LanaPoway Gymnastics 1 3 8B9.125 2T6.700 218.450 129.300 3T33.575 16
13Jackson, AdriannePacific Coast Gymnastics 1 3 6-79.100 5T8.125 247.700 258.650 1833.575 22
15Moe, KennedyChampion Gymnastics and Cheer (CGC) 1 3 8A8.375 198.425 15T8.150 16T8.600 12T33.550 16
16Baker, BrookNo. Cty. Gymnastics / Gyminny Kids 1 3 8A8.725 9T8.200 188.150 16T8.400 17T33.475 17
17Law, MaliyaPacific Coast Gymnastics 1 3 6-78.975 10T8.650 147.000 268.775 1433.400 23
17Ensberg, AvaT.R.C. Gymnastics 1 3 8A8.650 127.875 208.475 148.400 17T33.400 18
19Bendorf, JewelChula Vista YMCA 1 3 8A8.250 228.900 87.600 228.600 12T33.350 19
20Lam, JolieChampion Gymnastics and Cheer (CGC) 1 3 6-78.650 218.350 198.200 198.100 2633.300 24
20Guffey, AveryChampion Gymnastics and Cheer (CGC) 1 3 8B8.400 198.250 168.375 148.275 2033.300 17
22Mula, MackenzieOceanside Gymnastics 1 3 8B8.575 178.300 14T7.750 208.300 18T32.925 18
23Cota, AlexiaChampion Gymnastics and Cheer (CGC) 1 3 8A8.600 137.825 218.000 198.475 1632.900 20
24Martinez, BrielleRancho Family YMCA 1 3 8B8.700 147.400 208.350 158.300 18T32.750 19
25Keys, AmarahChula Vista YMCA 1 3 8A8.350 20T8.425 15T7.650 218.200 2032.625 21
26Wall, NatashaRancho Family YMCA 1 3 8B8.775 128.000 197.000 218.825 1132.600 20
27Butler, NolaPacific Coast Gymnastics 1 3 6-78.350 268.025 257.850 238.200 24T32.425 25
28Trice, JuliyaOceanside Gymnastics 1 3 8B8.375 208.100 188.250 167.475 2132.200 21
29Bettis, SkyeOceanside Gymnastics 1 3 6-78.575 227.575 267.800 248.200 24T32.150 26
30Ferrin, TrinityOceanside Gymnastics 1 3 8A8.400 17T7.800 227.700 208.100 2132.000 22