My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2017 Courtney Kupets Pink Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
2017 Courtney Kupets Pink Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2017-03-032017-03-05 Rockdale Gymnastics2483
Meet Scores Session: 11A
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  1A,  2A,  3A,  AB,  AG,  AS,  XB,  XD,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Pace, KeirstynDGA Tampa 11A 7 Jr B9.350 2T9.625 1T9.125 39.450 1T37.550 1
2Byrne, CharlotteAtlantic Coast Gymnastics 11A 7 Jr B9.150 69.500 39.375 19.450 1T37.475 2
3Dowdy, ElizabethInternational Gold Gymnastics 11A 7 Jr A9.400 19.150 79.150 69.575 1T37.275 1
4McDermott, ErinDGA Tampa 11A 7 Jr A8.525 149.575 19.350 29.575 1T37.025 2
5Baker, MikalyaDGA Tampa 11A 7 Sr B9.200 1T9.125 19.325 29.325 136.975 1
6Billings, AlexisUltimate Gymnastics Academy 11A 7 Sr B9.200 1T9.000 39.425 19.275 336.900 2
7Stovall, ViviChampions Gymnastics Club 11A 7 Jr B9.425 19.125 58.825 6T9.425 336.800 3
8McGuire, KendallChampions Gymnastics Club 11A 7 Jr B9.350 2T9.625 1T8.825 6T8.900 836.700 4
8Ingersoll, AmeliaAtlantic Coast Gymnastics 11A 7 Jr A8.600 129.450 2T9.225 4T9.425 336.700 3
10Mamajek, HannahUltimate Gymnastics Academy 11A 7 Sr A9.100 69.500 18.900 78.975 836.475 1
11Hardy, PeightonDGA Tampa 11A 7 Sr A9.350 39.350 28.600 119.150 436.450 2
12Murray, MadelineCabarrus County Gymnastics 11A 7 Sr A9.375 28.350 139.250 19.400 136.375 3
13Faye Arao, CarolinaChampions Gymnastics Club 11A 7 Jr A8.975 79.450 2T8.850 89.025 6T36.300 4
14Luce, RainellChampions Gymnastics Club 11A 7 Jr A9.050 5T9.275 4T8.725 109.125 4T36.175 5
15Gist, CameronSparkle City Gymnastics 11A 7 Sr A9.475 18.725 88.775 89.125 536.100 4
16Sefcik, CharlotteJacksonville Academy of Gymnastics 11A 7 Sr A9.125 59.225 39.000 4T8.700 1236.050 5
17Novak, GraceSparkle City Gymnastics 11A 7 Jr B9.000 7T8.300 13T9.200 29.375 435.875 5
18Valentin, EmilyJacksonville Academy of Gymnastics 11A 7 Sr A8.975 88.475 10T9.100 39.200 335.750 6
19Rodriguez, TaylorChampions Gymnastics Club 11A 7 Jr A9.225 29.275 4T8.400 13T8.725 1235.625 6
20Wood, LeighSpiveys 11A 7 Sr B8.750 10T8.850 49.000 39.000 8T35.600 3
21Monfort, MandieStingray Gymnastics (Allstar) 11A 7 Jr B8.550 13T9.175 48.800 8T9.025 635.550 6
22Mueller, CleoDiva gymnastics Academy 11A 7 Jr B9.325 48.525 128.550 14T9.100 535.500 7T
22Lehman, OliviaAtlantic Coast Gymnastics 11A 7 Jr B9.225 58.825 8T8.500 168.950 735.500 7T
22Harrison, GraceSparkle City Gymnastics 11A 7 Jr B8.850 99.025 68.925 58.700 12T35.500 7T
25Robinson, FallonStingray Gymnastics (Allstar) 11A 7 Sr B9.200 1T8.100 108.975 49.125 735.400 4
26Lee, BrookeUltimate Gymnastics Academy 11A 7 Jr A9.175 38.400 108.800 99.000 9T35.375 7
27Swanson, AshleyMidwest Gymnastics Center 11A 7 Sr A8.450 118.900 68.700 99.275 235.325 7
28Lawrence, JosieUltimate Gymnastics Academy 11A 7 Jr A8.875 88.350 129.025 79.025 6T35.275 8
29Komp, HannahStingray Gymnastics (Allstar) 11A 7 Sr A9.150 48.050 149.000 4T9.000 6T35.200 8
30Feltman, IsabellaCabarrus County Gymnastics 11A 7 Jr B8.575 128.700 10T9.050 48.850 935.175 10
31Thayer, AlyssaStingray Gymnastics (Allstar) 11A 7 Sr B8.600 14T8.500 88.850 79.175 4T35.125 5T
31Sessions, LaurenUltimate Gymnastics Academy 11A 7 Sr A9.050 78.400 129.000 4T8.675 1335.125 9
31Harrington, NyaDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 11A 7 Sr B8.775 98.575 58.775 89.000 8T35.125 5T
34Smith, MicahJacksonville Academy of Gymnastics 11A 7 Jr B9.000 7T8.825 8T8.675 118.500 17T35.000 11
35Bunch, AbbeyStingray Gymnastics (Allstar) 11A 7 Sr A8.775 108.800 78.375 12T8.925 934.875 10
36Escamilla, AveryWGV Gymnastics 11A 7 Jr A8.450 158.050 139.425 18.925 1134.850 9
37Folarin, SamanthaSpiveys 11A 7 Sr B8.650 138.525 78.475 109.175 4T34.825 7T
37Gaona, IsabellaRockdale Gymnastics 11A 7 Sr B8.250 178.550 68.875 5T9.150 634.825 7T
39Evans, AshlynnSparkle City Gymnastics 11A 7 Sr B8.500 169.100 28.550 98.650 13T34.800 9
40Langley, MaisieSpiveys 11A 7 Jr A8.350 168.725 89.225 4T8.475 1534.775 10T
40Pederson, AudenMidwest Gymnastics Center 11A 7 Jr A8.850 98.375 118.550 119.000 9T34.775 10T
42Bassett, BriannaA-Towne 11A 7 Jr B8.800 10T8.700 10T8.600 12T8.650 1434.750 12
43Zhang, ChristinaAtlantic Coast Gymnastics 11A 7 Jr A8.800 107.450 169.300 39.125 4T34.675 12
44Green, OliviaAtlantic Coast Gymnastics 11A 7 Jr A8.750 119.225 67.600 169.025 6T34.600 13
45Nash, AddieBuckhead Gymnastics Center 11A 7 Jr B8.800 10T8.100 178.725 108.800 1034.425 13
46Phelps, AmberBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex 11A 7 Sr A8.800 98.475 10T8.375 12T8.750 1034.400 11
47Cato, KaleighBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex 11A 7 Jr B8.550 13T8.950 78.050 188.700 12T34.250 14
48Trybom, SophiaCabarrus County Gymnastics 11A 7 Sr B8.900 87.900 118.875 5T8.550 1534.225 10
49Brice, SolanaBuckhead Gymnastics Center 11A 7 Jr A8.550 138.500 98.500 128.550 1334.100 14
50Beauchem, MarlyInternational Gold Gymnastics 11A 7 Sr B8.950 67.700 128.425 128.925 10T34.000 11
50Robovsky, RileyMidwest Gymnastics Center 11A 7 Sr A8.050 158.575 98.650 108.725 1134.000 12
52Andries, KendallRockdale Gymnastics 11A 7 Sr B8.750 10T8.300 98.200 148.650 13T33.900 12
53Beever, GracieUltimate Gymnastics Academy 11A 7 Sr A8.250 149.100 48.050 148.325 1533.725 13
54Osborne, AngelinaBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex 11A 7 Sr B9.000 57.400 138.325 138.925 10T33.650 13
54Elliott, LeahBuckhead Gymnastics Center 11A 7 Jr B8.400 16T8.300 13T8.450 178.500 17T33.650 15
56Sipple, IsabellaMidwest Gymnastics Center 11A 7 Jr B8.150 19T8.050 188.800 8T8.450 1933.450 16
57Collins, CamrynA-Towne 11A 7 Jr A9.050 5T7.600 158.400 13T8.350 1633.400 15
58Tywon, LilySpiveys 11A 7 Jr B8.450 158.250 158.550 14T7.925 2033.175 17
59Cox, EmersonBuckhead Gymnastics Center 11A 7 Jr A9.150 47.650 147.725 158.525 1433.050 16
60Kautz, MariaA-Towne 11A 7 Jr B8.400 16T7.350 208.600 12T8.575 1632.925 18
61Howard, AnnaRockdale Gymnastics 11A 7 Sr B8.750 10T6.250 168.450 119.300 232.750 14
62Hanson, AidynBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex 11A 7 Sr A8.400 127.550 167.675 169.000 6T32.625 14
63Samuelson, AnnaBuckhead Gymnastics Center 11A 7 Jr B8.150 19T7.800 197.800 198.750 1132.500 19
63Walker, KaitlinCarolina Stars Gymnastics and Cheerleading 11A 7 Sr A8.300 137.825 157.775 158.600 1432.500 15
65Smith, AriannaPeak Gymnastics Academy 11A 7 Sr B9.050 46.750 147.675 168.750 1232.225 15
66Alford, SaraDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 11A 7 Sr B8.925 76.400 157.875 158.200 1631.400 16
67Bentley, KarinaBuckhead Gymnastics Center 11A 7 Jr A7.850 176.700 177.325 176.775 1728.650 17
68Wittig, KaciMidwest Gymnastics Center 11A 7 Jr B8.250 188.200 160.000 208.625 1525.075 20
69Jacob, RachelChampions Gymnastics Club 11A 7 Sr B8.600 14T0.000 177.425 178.100 1724.125 17
70Byrne, KatherineAtlantic Coast Gymnastics 11A 7 Sr A0.000 169.000 59.150 20.000 1618.150 16