My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Bookmark and Share

2017 Gopher Xcel Invite - MyMeetScores.com
2017 Gopher Xcel Invite
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2017-03-102017-03-12 North Shore GymnasticsClick here623
Meet Scores Session: 4 Level: XP
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   XB,  XD,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Grey, KatherineMini-Hops Gymnastics 4 XP 11 & under8.900 3T9.350 29.550 19.250 137.050 1
2Hepola, AutumnLegacy Gymnastics 4 XP 13+9.350 29.000 49.250 39.400 337.000 1
3Hernandez, AriannaLegacy Gymnastics 4 XP 13+9.250 38.800 5T8.900 8T9.600 136.550 2T
3Tarpey, CarolynLegacy Gymnastics 4 XP 13+8.800 12T9.150 29.500 19.100 7T36.550 3T
3Hidding, TaraLegacy Gymnastics 4 XP 128.900 59.250 2T9.250 39.150 436.550 1
6Derosier, KatelynLegacy Gymnastics 4 XP 11 & under9.450 18.700 39.250 29.100 336.500 2
6Pietrzak, LaurynNorth Shore Gymnastics 4 XP 13+9.400 18.600 8T9.350 29.150 636.500 4
8Peterson, GrettaDuluth YMCA Aerials 4 XP 129.000 3T8.500 99.500 19.250 336.250 2
9Monahan, BriannaMini-Hops Gymnastics 4 XP 13+9.100 4T9.550 18.300 19T9.000 935.950 5T
9O'Leary, MegMini-Hops Gymnastics 4 XP 11 & under8.900 4T9.500 18.400 5T9.150 235.950 3
9Hovendon, AliceTAGS South Gymnastics 4 XP 13+8.900 7T8.600 9T9.100 5T9.350 435.950 6T
9Hepola, MyaLegacy Gymnastics 4 XP 129.100 29.300 18.800 7T8.750 13T35.950 3
13Blumer, AmandaMini-Hops Gymnastics 4 XP 128.550 139.250 3T8.750 99.050 6T35.600 4
13Mertens, NicoleMini-Hops Gymnastics 4 XP 13+8.800 13T9.100 38.500 16T9.200 535.600 7
15Brandt, GracePerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 4 XP 128.800 6T8.000 12T9.350 29.400 135.550 5
16Burger, AlexLegacy Gymnastics 4 XP 129.300 18.700 7T8.900 68.500 18T35.400 6
17Ness, GretaNorth Shore Gymnastics 4 XP 13+8.600 16T8.300 10T8.900 9T9.450 235.250 8T
17Helm, BreaDuluth YMCA Aerials 4 XP 13+9.100 5T8.750 78.550 158.850 1435.250 9T
19Finstad, GretaTurner Hall Gymnastics 4 XP 11 & under9.000 28.300 59.000 38.900 535.200 4
20Condit, SydneeLegacy Gymnastics 4 XP 13+9.100 6T8.100 159.100 6T8.800 15T35.100 10
21Reid, KaylaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 4 XP 128.800 7T7.800 149.100 49.300 235.000 7
22Soderlund, EmilyMini-Hops Gymnastics 4 XP 128.600 129.200 48.650 12T8.500 19T34.950 8
23Bartholomew, KyraTAGS South Gymnastics 4 XP 129.000 4T8.700 8T8.550 148.600 16T34.850 10T
23Block, PeytonPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 4 XP 11 & under8.400 88.650 48.800 49.000 434.850 5
23Prouty, HannahDuluth YMCA Aerials 4 XP 128.400 17T8.800 68.650 13T9.000 8T34.850 9T
23Nakib, SourayaTAGS South Gymnastics 4 XP 13+8.800 14T8.300 11T8.800 128.950 1034.850 11
27Norwood, SydneyPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 4 XP 13+8.300 208.800 6T8.900 10T8.800 16T34.800 12
28Freiderich, EllaTurner Hall Gymnastics 4 XP 128.500 14T8.450 108.800 8T9.000 9T34.750 11
29Frahm, NoraPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 4 XP 13+8.200 218.200 139.100 7T8.900 11T34.400 13
30Franklin, CalliPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 4 XP 128.800 8T8.300 118.200 16T9.000 10T34.300 12
31Barber, AlisonFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 4 XP 128.800 9T8.950 57.800 188.650 1534.200 13
32Armstrong, AiliPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 4 XP 13+8.100 228.300 12T8.650 139.100 8T34.150 14
33Miller, MadisonTurner Hall Gymnastics 4 XP 128.800 10T7.700 158.400 159.050 7T33.950 14T
33Long, JordanPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 4 XP 128.450 167.500 179.000 59.000 11T33.950 15T
33Garscia, AveriFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 4 XP 13+8.900 8T8.000 178.300 20T8.750 1833.950 15T
33Storms, JuliaFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 4 XP 13+8.800 15T8.050 168.600 148.500 2133.950 16T
37Gunderson, AnnikaFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 4 XP 13+8.900 9T7.900 188.500 17T8.600 2033.900 17
38Castillo, CatalinaNorth Shore Gymnastics 4 XP 128.400 18T8.000 13T8.200 17T9.100 533.700 16
38Gilmore, EmmaDuluth YMCA Aerials 4 XP 11 & under8.850 58.100 68.200 78.550 7T33.700 6
40Erickson, ViktoriaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 4 XP 128.500 15T7.600 168.700 10T8.750 14T33.550 17
41Thielbar, HaileyTAGS South Gymnastics 4 XP 13+8.400 198.150 148.000 228.900 12T33.450 18T
41Mack, AlexisLegacy Gymnastics 4 XP 13+8.850 117.800 198.100 218.700 1933.450 19T
43Ojard, EvelynDuluth YMCA Aerials 4 XP 11 & under8.700 67.800 78.400 6T8.350 933.250 7
44Johnson, AliyaNorth Shore Gymnastics 4 XP 13+8.600 17T7.500 208.350 188.450 2232.900 20
45Aki, KarleyFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 4 XP 13+8.900 10T6.100 218.900 11T8.800 17T32.700 21
45Stoudt, GabriellaNorth Shore Gymnastics 4 XP 128.100 197.300 198.700 11T8.600 17T32.700 18
47Bagan, IsabellaNorth Shore Gymnastics 4 XP 128.700 117.400 187.700 198.800 1232.600 19
48Storm, JaylynNorth Shore Gymnastics 4 XP 11 & under8.300 97.600 88.000 88.550 8T32.450 8
49Hotovec, JennaTurner Hall Gymnastics 4 XP 11 & under8.450 77.000 97.900 98.650 632.000 9
50Gilbertson, AlexandriaLegacy Gymnastics 4 XP 13+8.500 180.000 229.200 48.900 13T26.600 22