MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Presidential Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-02-17
2017-02-20
American Twisters Gymnastics
2599
Presidential Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: R7 Level: 10
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Worley, Raena
Virginia Techniques Gymnastics Inc.
R7
10
OP R7 grp2
9.600
1
9.575
2
9.575
1
9.625
1
38.375
1
2
Sears, Brookelyn
KIDS Are TOPS Sports Center
R7
10
OP R7 grp2
9.400
2
9.600
1
9.525
2
9.225
5
37.750
2
3
Barbanente, Cassandra
Palmer's Gymnastics Inc.
R7
10
OP R7 grp1
9.475
3
9.275
2
9.450
1T
9.500
1
37.700
1
4
Bellows, Payton
Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics
R7
10
OP R7 grp4
9.575
1
9.500
1
9.475
1
8.600
8
37.150
1
5
Chemotti, Ella
Euro Stars Gymnastics
R7
10
OP R7 grp1
9.500
2
9.175
3
9.050
3
9.075
4
36.800
2
6
Murphy, Payton
Palmer's Gymnastics Inc.
R7
10
OP R7 grp3
9.350
2
8.300
5
9.575
1
9.400
2
36.625
1
6
Hartzler, Emma
Iowa Gymnastics Academy
R7
10
OP R7 grp4
9.250
3
9.450
2
9.000
4
8.925
6
36.625
2
8
Schroeder, Emma
U.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy
R7
10
OP R7 grp1
9.550
1
8.550
7
9.450
1T
8.625
8
36.175
3
9
Horowitz, Natilie
Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics
R7
10
OP R7 grp3
8.400
8
8.800
1
9.450
2
9.450
1
36.100
2
10
Battavio, Brayden
Star Bound Gymnastics Academy
R7
10
OP R7 grp1
9.000
6
8.650
6
8.925
4
9.350
2
35.925
4
11
Wells, Rebecca Addison
Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc.
R7
10
OP R7 grp2
9.375
3T
7.950
5T
9.025
3
9.450
3
35.800
3
12
Haaf, Charlotte
Premier Gymnastics and Cheer Academy
R7
10
OP R7 grp4
9.050
7
8.325
5
9.200
3
9.200
4
35.775
3
13
Decker, Samantha
Acrosmith Gymnastics
R7
10
OP R7 grp4
8.975
9
8.900
3
8.775
6
9.075
5
35.725
4
14
Lichtman, Caroline
Club Champion Gymnastics
R7
10
OP R7 grp1
9.025
5
8.750
5
8.900
5T
8.950
5
35.625
5
15
Blackwell, Presley
Alabama Elite Gymnastics Academy
R7
10
OP R7 grp1
8.975
7
9.350
1
8.475
7
8.675
7
35.475
6
16
Benzie, Megan
Virginia Techniques Gymnastics Inc.
R7
10
OP R7 grp4
9.150
5
8.050
8
8.950
5
9.250
2T
35.400
5
17
Kraez, Sydney
Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics
R7
10
OP R7 grp2
9.375
3T
7.950
5T
8.450
7
9.475
2
35.250
4
18
Rogers, Claire
EDGE Gymnastics-Liberty
R7
10
OP R7 grp2
9.350
5
8.025
4
8.750
4
9.000
6
35.125
5
19
Bezold, Cortney
Gym-Nation L.L.C.
R7
10
OP R7 grp4
9.000
8
8.475
4
8.225
9
9.250
2T
34.950
6
19
Gare, Gabbi
Stumpfs Gymnastic Center
R7
10
OP R7 grp3
9.050
5
8.625
3
8.200
7
9.075
3T
34.950
3
21
Newsome, Savannah
Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc.
R7
10
OP R7 grp2
9.100
6
8.325
3
8.500
6
8.900
7
34.825
6
22
Meyers, Olivia
Gym-Nation L.L.C.
R7
10
OP R7 grp4
9.075
6
8.150
7
9.225
2
8.300
9
34.750
7
23
Jackson, Jenny
Taylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance
R7
10
OP R7 grp4
8.825
10
8.300
6
8.650
7
8.650
7
34.425
8
24
Dums, Emma
Virginia Techniques Gymnastics Inc.
R7
10
OP R7 grp3
9.275
3
8.550
4
7.650
10
8.900
5
34.375
4
25
Dickson, Kyleisha
Titans
R7
10
OP R7 grp4
9.400
2
8.000
9
7.450
10
9.400
1
34.250
9
25
Manuel, Jenna
Nova Scotia
R7
10
OP R7 grp1
8.800
8
7.750
9
8.900
5T
8.800
6
34.250
7
27
Walker, Kiera
New Image Gymnastic Academy
R7
10
OP R7 grp3
9.075
4
8.225
6
8.550
5
8.075
8
33.925
5
28
Kyriakopoulos, Zoe
Stumpfs Gymnastic Center
R7
10
OP R7 grp2
9.050
7
7.175
8
8.000
9
9.375
4
33.600
7
29
Weisenberger, Courtney
Arizona Olympian Gymnastics, LLC
R7
10
OP R7 grp3
8.850
7
7.500
7
8.475
6
8.750
6
33.575
6
30
Tomlinson, Abby
Nova Scotia
R7
10
OP R7 grp2
8.925
8
7.225
7
8.725
5
8.475
9
33.350
8
31
Boothe, Dominique
Virginia Techniques Gymnastics Inc.
R7
10
OP R7 grp3
9.000
6
6.375
9
8.875
4
9.075
3T
33.325
7
32
Mills, Brenna
Virginia Techniques Gymnastics Inc.
R7
10
OP R7 grp1
8.325
10
8.925
4
8.325
8
7.050
11
32.625
8
33
Bongiorno, Alexandria
Star Bound Gymnastics Academy
R7
10
OP R7 grp1
8.675
9
6.125
10
8.200
10
9.275
3
32.275
9
34
Fowler, Hallie
Panhandle Perfection Gymnastics
R7
10
OP R7 grp1
7.950
11
8.050
8
8.250
9
8.000
10
32.250
10
35
McCavour, Erin
Nova Scotia
R7
10
OP R7 grp3
7.900
9
7.300
8
7.900
8T
8.475
7
31.575
8
36
Williams, Erica
Nova Scotia
R7
10
OP R7 grp1
9.100
4
5.525
11
7.325
11
8.250
9
30.200
11
37
Bell, Trinity
Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc.
R7
10
OP R7 grp4
9.225
4
0.000
10
8.375
8
0.000
10
17.600
10
38
Agrapides, Arianna
Premier Gymnastics and Cheer Academy
R7
10
OP R7 grp3
9.675
1
0.000
10T
7.900
8T
0.000
9T
17.575
9
39
Benjamin, Tehya
Nova Scotia
R7
10
OP R7 grp2
0.000
9T
0.000
10T
8.400
8
8.725
8
17.125
9
40
Golden, Devyn
Woodlands Gymnastics Academy
R7
10
OP R7 grp2
0.000
9T
0.000
10T
7.000
10
7.375
10
14.375
10
41
McCrary, Hannah
Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc.
R7
10
OP R7 grp3
0.000
10T
0.000
10T
9.175
3
0.000
9T
9.175
10
42
Blood, Deanna
South Florida Gymnastics
R7
10
OP R7 grp3
0.000
10T
8.675
2
0.000
11
0.000
9T
8.675
11
43
Atluri, Maahiya
Twisters Gymnastics Inc.
R7
10
OP R7 grp2
5.000
9
5.000
11