My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Jock Jamz Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Jock Jamz Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2017-02-172017-02-19 American Allstar334
Meet Scores Session: 3
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD,  1A,  2A
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Stith, ZoeOlympia Gymnastics 3 XB SR A9.600 19.525 19.500 19.300 437.925 1
Dones, AmarisAerial Athletics 3 XB JR C9.250 49.400 19.475 29.475 137.600 1
Peavler, MadisonAerial Athletics 3 XB JR B9.500 18.750 29.500 29.525 137.275 1
Diaz De Leon, HannahAerial Athletics 3 XB JR A9.000 59.200 19.475 29.400 137.075 1
Castro, AmarieTNT Elite 3 1A All9.450 39.100 39.150 2T9.375 337.075 2
Uko, ImaniGame Gymnastics 3 2A All9.700 18.650 39.325 19.350 2T37.025 1
Davenport, MorganArtemov Gymnastics 3 XB SR A9.400 2T8.900 69.375 39.325 337.000 2
Rose, AlyssaOlympia Gymnastics 3 XB SR A9.200 5T9.050 49.150 79.400 236.800 3
Schuenemann, FisherTNT Elite 3 1A All9.250 6T9.150 29.075 49.325 436.800 3
Flores, SophiaAerial Athletics 3 XB JR B8.300 79.275 19.700 19.450 236.725 2
Davis, FeliciaRandolph Flyers 3 2A All9.550 28.525 5T9.200 59.350 2T36.625 2
McGinnis, FinleyAerial Athletics 3 XB JR A9.300 1T8.800 49.500 18.950 436.550 2
Henry, AbrielleRiver City Gym and Cheerleading 3 XB JR C9.200 58.850 69.300 49.200 3T36.550 3
Plokhooy, Lauren Aerial Athletics 3 XB SR A9.200 5T8.400 99.450 29.425 136.475 4
Martin, JillianTNT Elite 3 1A All9.550 29.225 18.225 129.425 236.425 4
Grewe, EmmaRiver City Gym and Cheerleading 3 XB JR C9.300 38.600 99.525 19.000 536.425 4
Ochoa-Cruz, JocelynRiver City Gym and Cheerleading 3 XB SR A8.800 89.150 2T9.200 59.250 536.400 5
McDermott, AlyssaArtemov Gymnastics 3 2A All9.200 9T8.525 5T9.150 6T9.475 136.350 3
Calhoun, KamyreMazeika's Elite Gymnastics 3 XB SR A9.300 48.625 89.350 49.050 736.325 6
Crow, TaylorTNT Elite 3 2A All9.300 5T8.350 7T9.300 2T9.300 536.250 4
Adame, ArcanaTNT Elite 3 2A All9.150 12T8.600 49.300 2T9.150 836.200 5
Anderle, AbigailGame Gymnastics 3 1A All9.300 4T9.050 4T8.750 5T8.900 1136.000 5
Boren, AudreyMoseley's Gymnastics and Fitness Center 3 XB JR B9.200 38.450 59.350 3T8.950 335.950 3
Pacheco, AvaRiver City Gym and Cheerleading 3 XB JR A9.100 48.850 29.000 59.000 2T35.950 3
Michaux, SesaleynaGame Gymnastics 3 3 Junior B9.700 18.350 2T8.700 39.125 135.875 1
Aguero, MartaTNT Elite 3 3 Junior B9.500 28.650 18.600 49.000 335.750 2
Arnold, DawsonMoseley's Gymnastics and Fitness Center 3 XB JR C9.400 28.700 7T8.450 109.200 3T35.750 5
Koonce, AalanahAlamo Heights Gymnastics Academy 3 XB SR A9.400 2T8.700 78.950 88.700 935.750 7
Gonzales, RebeccaRiver City Gym and Cheerleading 3 XB JR C9.100 6T9.100 3T9.275 58.200 835.675 6
Stevens, TristynnPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics 3 2A All9.250 7T7.850 129.300 2T9.250 635.650 6
Wright, MorganMoseley's Gymnastics and Fitness Center 3 XB JR A9.300 1T8.700 78.750 88.850 535.600 4
Evans, ErikaRandolph Flyers 3 2A All9.150 12T8.350 7T8.950 109.075 935.525 7
Manuel, IzabelleRiver City Gym and Cheerleading 3 XB SR A8.900 79.150 2T8.650 98.800 835.500 8
Gonzales, JennaGame Gymnastics 3 3 Junior B9.400 38.100 48.875 29.100 235.475 3
Valencia, SavannahRiver City Gym and Cheerleading 3 XB JR B9.400 28.100 79.350 3T8.600 535.450 4
De La Cruz, AlabanzaPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics 3 2A All9.250 7T7.825 139.000 8T9.350 2T35.425 8T
Wolfe, AlexandriaArtemov Gymnastics 3 3 Junior B9.200 48.350 2T9.225 18.650 535.425 4
Gonzales, AbygailTNT Elite 3 2A All9.200 9T8.075 109.150 6T9.000 1135.425 8T
Hayne, DodieOlympia Gymnastics 3 XB JR C9.100 6T8.700 7T8.900 98.700 635.400 7
Munoz, GabrielaTNT Elite 3 2A All9.200 9T8.350 7T8.850 11T8.875 1435.275 10
Giles, MikahGame Gymnastics 3 3 Junior C9.600 1T8.700 28.450 18.500 1T35.250 1
Douglas, EliseGame Gymnastics 3 2A All8.900 188.700 1T8.750 168.900 1335.250 11
Flores, AnnaiePowerhouse TNT Gymnastics 3 2A All9.500 37.650 15T9.000 8T9.050 1035.200 12
Sierra, EstrellaPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics 3 2A All9.100 14T8.700 1T8.450 178.925 1235.175 13
Yoho, SarahRandolph Flyers 3 1A All9.250 6T7.750 109.150 2T9.000 1035.150 6
Rybicki, NicholeOlympia Gymnastics 3 XB JR C9.100 6T8.550 109.150 68.275 735.075 8
Bonet, KendallAerial Athletics 3 XB JR A8.600 78.625 88.800 79.000 2T35.025 5
Douglas, ElanaGame Gymnastics 3 3 Junior C9.200 48.800 18.400 2T8.500 1T34.900 2
Jernelius, ZiyaRiver City Gym and Cheerleading 3 XB SR A8.200 98.350 109.175 69.125 634.850 9
Cedillo, JayleanGame Gymnastics 3 1A All8.700 128.625 68.450 9T9.050 7T34.825 7
De la Fuente, KarinaGame Gymnastics 3 1A All9.300 4T7.950 78.750 5T8.675 1234.675 8
Rasten, EmilyRandolph Flyers 3 1A All9.100 97.900 88.450 9T9.125 5T34.575 9
Krueger, LauraOlympia Gymnastics 3 XB JR B8.700 58.550 49.100 68.100 834.450 5
Boussey, KaylaArtemov Gymnastics 3 2A All9.100 14T7.900 118.800 14T8.550 17T34.350 14
Chapman, MalayaRandolph Flyers 3 2A All9.100 14T7.650 15T8.800 14T8.725 1534.275 15
Thompson, LanaJourney 3 3 Junior A8.800 38.200 18.800 18.450 134.250 1
Mary, McKennaRandolph Flyers 3 1A All9.000 10T7.350 118.750 5T9.125 5T34.225 10
Bressette, IsabellaRiver City Gym and Cheerleading 3 XB JR B9.050 48.300 67.900 88.750 434.000 6
Spangler, EloraRandolph Flyers 3 1A All8.500 137.775 98.625 89.025 933.925 11
Wallisch, ClaraOlympia Gymnastics 3 XB JR C7.900 109.050 58.950 88.000 933.900 9
Pekar, BlakeleyJourney 3 3 Junior A9.450 17.900 28.525 38.000 433.875 2
Hussey, ReaganArtemov Gymnastics 3 2A All9.300 5T6.500 198.850 11T9.200 733.850 17
Berlanga, GabriellaRiver City Gym and Cheerleading 3 XB JR A8.800 67.800 98.950 68.250 733.800 6
Hall, MadisonRandolph Flyers 3 2A All9.400 47.450 178.300 198.625 1633.775 18
Baker, MacyOlympia Gymnastics 3 XB JR A7.900 108.825 39.300 37.700 1033.725 7
Guerrero, EmersonOlympia Gymnastics 3 XB JR C8.300 99.100 3T9.100 77.200 1033.700 10
Anglin, EmmaTNT Elite 3 3 Junior C9.600 1T8.625 37.050 48.375 333.650 3
Pitkethley, JordanJourney 3 3 Junior A9.300 27.450 48.675 28.225 233.650 3
Landrum, KendyllRiver City Gym and Cheerleading 3 XB JR B8.600 67.350 89.200 58.425 633.575 7
Marek, CassidyTNT Elite 3 3 Junior B9.150 57.750 57.925 58.700 433.525 5
Peltier, BryceRiver City Gym and Cheerleading 3 XB JR A9.300 1T7.500 108.600 97.950 833.350 8
Henderson, AlexisGame Gymnastics 3 3 Junior C9.300 37.400 48.400 2T8.200 433.300 4
Cottonham, MalyrieGame Gymnastics 3 3 Junior A8.500 47.850 38.450 48.150 332.950 4
Vasbinder, TenleyOlympia Gymnastics 3 XB JR A8.000 98.750 5T9.050 47.000 1132.800 9
Krueger, ElizabethOlympia Gymnastics 3 XB JR A8.100 88.750 5T8.000 117.750 932.600 10
Wilson, AzariaRandolph Flyers 3 1A All9.150 86.950 127.350 139.050 7T32.500 12
Pannell, LilianahRiver City Gym and Cheerleading 3 XB JR B6.400 88.700 39.050 78.300 732.450 8
Parker, AlaniRandolph Flyers 3 2A All8.500 196.550 188.400 188.550 17T32.000 19
Barrera, SummerGame Gymnastics 3 1A All9.000 10T6.550 138.300 117.900 1331.750 13
Codd, SophiaRiver City Gym and Cheerleading 3 XB JR A6.000 116.900 118.050 108.550 629.500 11
Rybicki, RachelOlympia Gymnastics 3 XB SR A4.000 109.000 50.000 0.000 13.000 10

www.lazysuits.com