My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2016 Harvest Classic - MyMeetScores.com
2016 Harvest Classic
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2016-10-142016-10-16 Altius Gymnastics Academy288
Meet Scores Session: 2 Level: 3
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Samz, SydneySwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy 2 3 young 9A9.475 29.625 19.225 29.675 138.000 1
2Moore, CidneyNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 2 3 9B yrs.9.525 2T8.800 129.300 19.650 237.275 1
3Lundstrom, MaggieNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 2 3 young 9A9.225 99.200 69.300 19.275 537.000 2
4Novak, AllySwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy 2 3 9B yrs.9.000 179.450 19.200 29.325 736.975 2
5Lomonte, LaurenaAltius Gymnastics Academy 2 3 9B yrs.9.600 18.825 119.150 39.375 636.950 3
6Todd, CaylenSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy 2 3 young 9A9.675 19.525 28.300 99.325 336.825 3
7Fallenbeck, LeahRacine Gymnastics Center 2 3 9B yrs.9.350 6T9.175 4T8.750 8T9.500 3T36.775 4
8Ptak, MakennaNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 2 3 young 9A9.200 109.050 78.950 39.500 236.700 4
9Draper, AddieGymfinity Gymnastics 2 3 9B yrs.9.050 15T9.300 38.500 11T9.725 136.575 5
10LeCleir, AubreyTri County Gymnastics 2 3 9B yrs.9.175 11T9.000 78.900 5T9.475 536.550 6
11Simmons, MickieGymHawks Gymnastics 2 3 9B yrs.9.275 89.175 4T8.500 11T9.500 3T36.450 7
12Grosso, AvaNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 2 3 9B yrs.9.450 49.325 28.900 5T8.725 1436.400 8
13Huckelberry, EmmaGymfinity Gymnastics 2 3 young 9A9.050 139.250 58.900 49.125 1036.325 5
14Elsdon, SophieBadger Gymnastics Academy 2 3 9B yrs.9.425 58.875 98.750 8T9.225 836.275 9
15Norrbom, EdithGymfinity Gymnastics 2 3 young 9A9.075 129.300 48.400 89.300 436.075 6
16Ojibway, KellyGymfinity Gymnastics 2 3 9B yrs.9.175 11T8.950 89.000 48.925 1136.050 10
17Richardson-Michel, LiviaGymfinity Gymnastics 2 3 9B yrs.9.350 6T9.050 68.500 11T8.950 1035.850 11
18Kammerzelt, SilviaGymfinity Gymnastics 2 3 young 9A9.275 6T9.375 37.700 169.200 735.550 7
19Kornowski, KennedyTri County Gymnastics 2 3 young 9A8.800 18T8.775 98.700 59.250 635.525 8
20McKinney, ClaireBadger Gymnastics Academy 2 3 9B yrs.9.100 148.850 108.350 149.200 935.500 12
21Emanuelson, SophiaAltius Gymnastics Academy 2 3 young 9A9.325 48.750 108.150 10T9.175 835.400 9
22Schnieberg, IsabellaNorth Shore Academy Of Gymnastics 2 3 9B yrs.9.050 15T8.450 138.900 5T8.675 1535.075 13
23Gromowski, EllaAltius Gymnastics Academy 2 3 young 9A9.175 118.425 118.650 68.625 1434.875 10
24Southern, MakaylaAltius Gymnastics Academy 2 3 9B yrs.9.225 98.025 158.650 108.825 1334.725 14
25O%27Neil, SadieInfinite Gymnastics 2 3 young 9A9.275 6T7.475 178.600 79.150 934.500 11
26Lopez, CarlyRacine Gymnastics Center 2 3 9B yrs.9.525 2T8.150 148.200 158.575 1634.450 15
27Bazeley, MakaylaGymHawks Gymnastics 2 3 young 9A8.850 16T8.825 88.150 10T8.500 15T34.325 12
28Valko, BorokaBadger Gymnastics Academy 2 3 9B yrs.9.125 137.750 167.875 168.850 1233.600 16
29Kimple, DelaneyBadger Gymnastics Academy 2 3 young 9A8.950 158.125 127.900 148.500 15T33.475 13
30Caldwell, BrynnAltius Gymnastics Academy 2 3 young 9A9.000 147.800 13T7.750 158.900 1133.450 14
31Harrington, KeaganInfinite Gymnastics 2 3 young 9A9.300 57.675 167.550 178.825 1333.350 15
32Salinas, ElleRacine Gymnastics Center 2 3 young 9A9.275 6T7.050 198.050 128.200 1832.575 16
33Lopez, AbbyRacine Gymnastics Center 2 3 young 9A9.425 37.800 13*5.750 208.850 1231.825 17T
33Welch, JaelynPKC 2 3 young 9A8.850 16T7.800 13*6.950 188.225 1731.825 17T
35Bloomgarden, LelaInfinite Gymnastics 2 3 9B yrs.9.200 107.400 176.650 188.550 1731.800 17
36Miller, MakenseyPardeeville Gymnastics Club 2 3 young 9A8.800 18T6.450 208.000 137.850 1931.100 19
37Uttech, BrennaPKC 2 3 9B yrs.8.800 186.600 187.750 177.625 1830.775 18
38Dean, DempseyInfinite Gymnastics 2 3 young 9A8.400 207.400 186.850 196.825 2029.475 20