My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2016 Idaho State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
2016 Idaho State Championships
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2016-03-182016-03-21 Bronco Elite Arts and Athletics814
Meet Scores Session: 10
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XD,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Moodie, JessicaDanik Gymnastics 10 3 Sr B9.400 29.600 19.000 39.550 137.550 1
2Cagle, SkotlyndMountain West Gymnastics 10 3 Jr B9.325 29.575 19.275 29.125 2T37.300 1
3Hegsted, JaciIdaho Elite Gymnastics 10 3 Sr C9.150 4T9.075 39.550 19.375 137.150 1
4Caldwell, ElizabethDanik Gymnastics 10 3 Jr B9.050 69.175 49.550 19.350 137.125 2
5Thummel, KelseyPalouse Empire Gymnastics 10 3 Sr B9.625 18.800 59.200 19.375 237.000 2
6Pislari, MelissaDanik Gymnastics 10 3 Jr C9.475 29.000 4T9.225 19.225 136.925 1
7Nelson, EvelynMountain West Gymnastics 10 3 Jr C9.550 19.050 39.025 49.000 236.625 2
8Heatwole, EmersonMagic Valley Gymnastics 10 3 Sr B9.150 4T9.100 38.950 49.300 336.500 3
9Cunnington, ReeseBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 10 3 Jr A9.450 18.475 89.275 19.175 236.375 1
9Walmsley, LiljaMountain West Gymnastics 10 3 Jr C9.350 49.250 28.950 58.825 336.375 3
11Olsen, EmmaTeton Indoor Sports Academy 10 3 Sr B9.200 39.300 28.775 69.025 436.300 4
12Ivanova, KaterinaWings Center 10 3 Sr A9.325 2T8.800 59.100 19.000 236.225 1
13Hoover, SashaAdvanced Gymnastics. 10 3 Jr B9.025 79.375 28.875 6T8.900 436.175 3
14Utz, AustynWings Center 10 3 Jr A8.950 8T9.025 29.200 28.900 536.075 2
15Byers, ReannaMountain West Gymnastics 10 3 Sr C9.175 2T9.350 18.875 58.600 7T36.000 2
15Josi, RayleighDanik Gymnastics 10 3 Jr A9.025 58.875 38.950 39.150 336.000 3
17Graeber, JasmineAdvanced Gymnastics. 10 3 Sr A8.950 89.125 19.000 4T8.900 335.975 2
18Gerdon, TaeylahWings Center 10 3 Jr A9.250 28.700 68.750 5T9.200 135.900 4
19Newberry, ChloeWings Center 10 3 Sr C9.100 69.150 29.000 2T8.600 8T35.850 3
20Homer, HannahPalouse Empire Gymnastics 10 3 Sr C9.075 78.825 48.850 6T9.075 235.825 4
21Morris, GracePalouse Empire Gymnastics 10 3 Jr C9.400 38.750 89.150 28.450 735.750 4
22Lamburth, EdenFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 10 3 Sr C9.525 18.625 68.925 48.650 3T35.725 5
22Tiner, AlainaGem State Gymnastics Academy 10 3 Jr B9.400 19.225 38.400 9T8.700 635.725 4
24Lunsford, ChariteeMountain West Gymnastics 10 3 Jr C9.275 59.450 18.250 108.675 535.650 5
25Phongam, DearEnergy Gymnastics 10 3 Jr B8.800 11T8.575 69.025 49.125 3T35.525 5
26DeLuca, AshlynDanik Gymnastics 10 3 Sr A9.425 18.175 108.450 9T9.425 135.475 3T
26Lind, AbigailFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 10 3 Sr A9.300 4T8.600 69.025 38.550 8T35.475 4T
28Howell, AlexandraAdvanced Gymnastics. 10 3 Sr A9.300 5T9.025 28.450 10T8.600 735.375 5
29Johnson, BrynleeGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 10 3 Sr C9.175 3T8.450 7T9.000 3T8.650 4T35.275 6
29Schultheis, MaggieTeton Indoor Sports Academy 10 3 Jr A9.050 48.750 48.450 8T9.025 435.275 5
31Tracy, JaidaElevate Gym and Cheer 10 3 Sr A9.300 6T8.150 119.050 28.725 5T35.225 6
32Wayment, DakotaMagic Valley Gymnastics 10 3 Jr C9.050 68.500 108.825 78.800 435.175 6
33Scarola, JulietTechnique 10 3 Jr A9.000 68.650 78.750 6T8.725 635.125 6
34Marshall, AvaTeton Indoor Sports Academy 10 3 Sr A9.000 78.550 78.700 6T8.850 435.100 7
35Davis, JaidynAdvanced Gymnastics. 10 3 Jr A8.975 79.050 18.500 78.550 735.075 7
35O'Brien, IsabellaTeton Indoor Sports Academy 10 3 Sr B8.875 99.025 48.675 88.500 535.075 5
37Schmoll, AnnaWings Center 10 3 Sr B9.075 78.425 7T9.100 28.425 835.025 6
38Carr, LaurenTeton Indoor Sports Academy 10 3 Sr A9.325 3T8.900 48.050 118.725 6T35.000 8
39McAlvain, AydenMountain West Gymnastics 10 4 Sr C8.725 65T8.600 38T8.500 51T9.150 11T34.975 39
40Beale, PaitenElevate Gym and Cheer 10 3 Jr B9.175 37.750 119.200 38.800 534.925 6
41Yates, AnnaPalouse Empire Gymnastics 10 3 Jr C8.650 119.000 5T9.100 38.000 1134.750 7
42Harper, IsabellaGem State Gymnastics Academy 10 3 Sr C8.850 8T8.450 8T8.800 8T8.625 634.725 7
43Lambert, BrystolIdaho Elite Gymnastics 10 3 Jr A9.125 38.175 108.900 48.475 834.675 8
44Clay, JanayaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 10 3 Sr B9.150 5T8.300 118.700 78.475 6T34.625 7
45Tonks, LeahTeton Indoor Sports Academy 10 3 Sr A8.750 108.925 39.000 5T7.925 1134.600 9T
45Cromie, NolynGem State Gymnastics Academy 10 3 Sr A8.900 98.450 88.700 7T8.550 9T34.600 10T
45Mauro, IsabellaIdaho Elite Gymnastics 10 3 Jr B8.800 12T8.300 78.875 7T8.625 834.600 7
48Gable, ElizabethFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 10 3 Sr C9.150 5T8.675 58.800 9T7.850 1134.475 8
48Romrell, RoxyIdaho Elite Gymnastics 10 3 Jr C8.925 88.800 78.200 118.550 634.475 8
50Clinton, ElyseMagic Valley Gymnastics 10 3 Jr B9.000 88.275 88.750 88.400 1034.425 8
51Pray, MacKenziePopov Gymnastics Academy 10 3 Sr B9.025 88.325 108.800 58.250 934.400 8
52Berry, EvelynTeton Indoor Sports Academy 10 3 Sr C8.850 9T8.225 118.500 118.650 5T34.225 9
53Scott, AllisonFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 10 3 Jr B9.150 48.600 58.400 10T8.000 1234.150 9
54Williams, AliyahFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 10 3 Sr B8.650 128.625 68.650 9T8.175 1034.100 9
55Barlow, HavenPopov Gymnastics Academy 10 3 Sr C8.850 10T8.350 108.600 108.275 1034.075 10
56Dunn, ZiahWings Center 10 3 Jr B8.950 98.000 9T8.900 58.100 1133.950 10
56Allen, EllaMadison Gymnastics Center 10 3 Sr B8.750 108.425 8T8.300 118.475 7T33.950 10
58Haley, McKennaIdaho Elite Gymnastics 10 3 Jr C8.975 77.750 128.900 68.300 933.925 9
58Astaldi, NataliePopov Gymnastics Academy 10 3 Sr A8.700 118.350 98.600 88.275 1033.925 11
60McClaran, NeveahWings Center 10 3 Jr C8.600 128.975 68.000 128.175 1033.750 10
60Smith, MckensiePopov Gymnastics Academy 10 3 Sr C8.700 117.900 128.850 7T8.300 933.750 11
62Pincock, PyperIdaho Elite Gymnastics 10 3 Jr A8.950 9T8.025 118.200 10T8.450 9T33.625 9
63Einerson, DesiraeMadison Gymnastics Center 10 3 Jr C8.750 108.550 98.350 87.950 1233.600 11
64Woodcock, ShilohMadison Gymnastics Center 10 3 Jr C8.850 98.050 118.275 98.400 833.575 12
65Pullins, VictoriaIdaho Elite Gymnastics 10 3 Jr A8.775 118.725 57.850 128.200 1133.550 10
66Keyt, DylanWings Center 10 3 Jr B9.125 58.000 10T7.700 11T8.550 933.375 11
67Brannen, HensleighTeton Indoor Sports Academy 10 3 Sr B9.150 6T8.425 9T8.050 127.725 1233.350 11
67Uemoto, MaliaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 10 3 Jr A8.925 108.225 98.450 9T7.750 1233.350 11
69Shaffer, KieraWings Center 10 3 Sr B8.725 118.150 128.650 10T7.775 1133.300 12
70Zellers, MadelynMadison Gymnastics Center 10 3 Jr A8.750 127.000 128.200 11T8.450 10T32.400 12
71Forsythe, GabrielleFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 10 3 Sr C8.650 128.450 9T8.275 126.850 1232.225 12
72Packard, AlexisMadison Gymnastics Center 10 3 Jr B8.850 106.450 127.700 12T8.675 731.675 12