My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2016 Idaho State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
2016 Idaho State Championships
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2016-03-182016-03-21 Bronco Elite Arts and Athletics814
Meet Scores Session: 07 Level: XS
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Price-Williams, MeganSTEP Training Centre 07 XS Sr B9.100 1T9.700 19.275 39.275 337.350 1
Reid, KendallTumble Time Gymnastics Inc. 07 XS Jr A9.100 19.575 2T9.375 2T9.175 337.225 1
Castillo, MarianaSpirit n' Motion Athletic School 07 XS Jr A8.550 39.700 19.375 3T9.500 137.125 2
Mauch, JaneFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 07 XS Jr B8.750 1T9.225 49.425 19.525 136.925 1
Adams, HaileeTumble Time Gymnastics Inc. 07 XS Sr B9.000 39.325 49.475 28.800 10T36.600 2
Schreiber, GracieAdvanced Gymnastics. 07 XS Sr B8.650 79.400 29.500 19.025 836.575 3
Peitz, AntonellaSTEP Training Centre 07 XS Jr A8.400 6T9.550 4T9.075 69.450 236.475 3T
Lippay, LucyPalouse Empire Gymnastics 07 XS Jr A8.500 49.500 69.425 19.050 536.475 4T
Curti, GraceFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 07 XS Jr B8.475 79.175 69.400 29.425 236.475 2
Rehwalt, JaydenTumble Time Gymnastics Inc. 07 XS Sr A8.900 2T9.400 39.125 4T9.050 2T36.475 1
Kramer, VanessaDanik Gymnastics 07 XS Sr B8.600 8T9.375 39.075 5T9.350 236.400 4
Thatcher, HailelyDanik Gymnastics 07 XS Jr B8.500 5T9.350 29.200 49.225 436.275 3
Pinkerton, MarianneSTEP Training Centre 07 XS Sr B8.900 49.250 59.025 79.100 6T36.275 5
May, AbbieDanik Gymnastics 07 XS Sr A8.900 3T9.225 59.075 69.050 3T36.250 2
Clark, EllenSTEP Training Centre 07 XS Sr A9.175 18.850 9T9.125 5T9.000 5T36.150 3
Wathen, LaceySTEP Training Centre 07 XS Jr B8.250 109.425 19.050 6T9.400 336.125 4
Borelli, LillianDanik Gymnastics 07 XS Jr A8.700 29.200 99.200 48.900 736.000 5
Appl, IsabelleSTEP Training Centre 07 XS Sr A8.400 6T9.150 6T9.300 29.050 4T35.900 4
Feldmann, JoslynDanik Gymnastics 07 XS Sr A8.150 99.625 18.975 79.075 135.825 5T
Walters, WuYiFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 07 XS Sr A8.400 7T8.875 89.550 19.000 6T35.825 6T
Cranford, BellaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 07 XS Jr B8.400 89.250 39.250 38.800 935.700 5
Lopez, LitzieMagic Valley Gymnastics 07 XS Sr B9.100 2T8.700 119.100 48.750 1335.650 6
Grant, EmmaAdvanced Gymnastics. 07 XS Jr B8.750 2T8.675 119.175 59.025 735.625 6
Crossingham, MaisonSTEP Training Centre 07 XS Sr A8.550 59.550 29.200 38.225 1135.525 7
Sanders, NoellaTulilov Gymnastics 07 XS Jr A8.100 89.550 5T8.725 99.150 435.525 6
Thompson, TrinityElevate Gym and Cheer 07 XS Sr B8.600 9T9.025 6T9.075 6T8.800 11T35.500 7
Ayabei, ImaniTulilov Gymnastics 07 XS Jr A8.450 59.175 109.175 58.675 1035.475 7
Moore, SageFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 07 XS Jr B8.700 38.825 109.050 7T8.900 835.475 7
Spurlock, KennedyTulilov Gymnastics 07 XS Jr A8.400 7T9.575 3T8.450 109.000 635.425 8
Blackburn, MykeltiSpirit n' Motion Athletic School 07 XS Sr A8.750 49.150 7T8.525 118.900 8T35.325 8
Ray, LilaGem State Gymnastics Academy 07 XS Jr B8.650 49.025 88.900 98.750 1035.325 8
Poudrier, KinthiaAdvanced Gymnastics. 07 XS Sr A8.300 89.375 48.625 108.725 1035.025 9
Slatter, ClaraTulilov Gymnastics 07 XS Jr B7.750 119.200 59.000 89.075 635.025 9T
Merrill, CarlieFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 07 XS Jr B8.375 98.925 98.625 109.100 535.025 10T
Blair, BrooklynnMagic Valley Gymnastics 07 XS Sr B8.500 109.025 7T8.275 129.175 434.975 8
Crain, CarlyAdvanced Gymnastics. 07 XS Jr A8.050 99.000 128.975 88.850 934.875 9
Durfey, MarinaTulilov Gymnastics 07 XS Sr B8.750 58.725 108.650 98.650 1434.775 9
Boswell, KalyssaTulilov Gymnastics 07 XS Sr A7.950 10T8.850 10T8.700 98.950 734.450 10
Medley, CasideyDanik Gymnastics 07 XS Sr B8.050 128.900 98.325 119.150 534.425 10
Elliott, MacKenzieTumble Time Gymnastics Inc. 07 XS Jr B8.500 6T9.150 78.150 118.500 1134.300 11
Giese, CadenceSTEP Training Centre 07 XS Jr A7.550 119.325 89.000 78.400 1234.275 10
Presley, HaileyElevate Gym and Cheer 07 XS Sr B8.700 68.250 138.350 108.950 934.250 11
Daniels, IndieElevate Gym and Cheer 07 XS Sr A7.950 11T8.625 118.750 88.900 9T34.225 11
Jensen, RileyMagic Valley Gymnastics 07 XS Sr B8.200 118.925 87.650 148.800 12T33.575 12
Fundin, RylieFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 07 XS Jr A7.950 109.100 117.950 11T8.450 1133.450 11
Gardner, ShastaElevate Gym and Cheer 07 XS Sr B7.600 138.500 128.225 139.100 7T33.425 13
Weintraub, KatlynnAdvanced Gymnastics. 07 XS Jr A6.950 129.350 77.950 12T8.875 833.125 12
Wells, SamanthaDanik Gymnastics 07 XS Sr B0.000 140.000 149.000 89.400 118.400 14
Cooper, AdrianaGem State Gymnastics Academy 07 XS Sr A0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000
Martini, KaelynnGym Stars 07 XS Jr A0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000