XD# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Bagnasco, Carly | Team Attraction |
10 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.475 2 | 9.325 2T | 9.450 1 | 9.600 1 | 37.850 1 |
2 | Greif, Laney | Everest Gymnastics |
10 |
XP |
Jr B | 9.750 1 | 9.550 1 | 9.000 12T | 9.425 1 | 37.725 1 |
3 | Grace Blackmon, Lilly | Rose's Gymnastics Training Center |
10 |
XP |
Jr C | 9.200 10 | 9.400 2 | 9.550 1 | 9.450 1 | 37.600 1 |
4 | Murray, Madeline | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
10 |
XP |
Jr B | 9.600 2T | 9.075 6 | 9.375 1T | 9.325 3T | 37.375 2 |
5 | Elcock, Emma | Fun to Be Fit L.L.C. |
10 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.400 4 | 9.275 5T | 9.150 4 | 9.425 2 | 37.250 2T |
5 | Smith, Luci | Olympic Start Elite Gymnastics |
10 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.350 6 | 9.250 7 | 9.300 2 | 9.350 4 | 37.250 3T |
7 | Monk, Alyssa | Nicks Flippin Kid |
10 |
XP |
Jr B | 9.450 6T | 9.350 3 | 9.250 5 | 9.150 10 | 37.200 3 |
8 | Lambert, Hailey | Bull City Gymnastics |
10 |
XP |
Jr C | 9.350 4T | 9.450 1 | 9.225 4 | 9.125 5 | 37.150 2 |
9 | Kaminski, Gabriella | Fun to Be Fit L.L.C. |
10 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.525 1 | 9.200 8 | 8.925 8T | 9.325 5 | 36.975 4 |
10 | MYERS, LEXI | Olympic Start Elite Gymnastics |
10 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.275 7 | 9.325 3T | 9.275 3 | 9.050 10 | 36.925 5 |
11 | Creech, Ava | Sandhills Academy of Gymnastic |
10 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.225 8 | 9.325 4T | 8.900 10T | 9.400 3 | 36.850 6 |
12 | Moore, Shellby | New Bern Gymnastics |
10 |
XP |
Jr B | 9.550 4T | 8.825 9 | 9.150 6T | 9.200 7T | 36.725 4 |
13 | Galford, Sophi | Sandhills Academy of Gymnastic |
10 |
XP |
Jr C | 9.350 5T | 8.575 10 | 9.400 2 | 9.375 2 | 36.700 3T |
13 | Tucker, Mallie | Foothills Gymnastics |
10 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.200 9 | 9.275 6T | 8.925 9T | 9.300 6 | 36.700 7 |
13 | Christophe, Zara | New Bern Gymnastics |
10 |
XP |
Jr C | 9.275 7 | 9.250 3T | 9.150 6 | 9.025 8 | 36.700 4T |
16 | Hastings, Emma | Rose's Gymnastics Training Center |
10 |
XP |
Jr B | 9.600 3T | 8.525 11 | 9.375 2T | 9.175 9 | 36.675 5 |
17 | Cotton, Julia | Team Attraction |
10 |
XP |
Jr C | 9.025 12 | 9.250 4T | 9.200 5 | 9.100 6 | 36.575 5 |
18 | Bost, Kara | Foothills Gymnastics |
10 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.000 10T | 9.375 1 | 8.900 11T | 9.125 8 | 36.400 8 |
18 | Olinger, Gracelynn | Olympic Start Elite Gymnastics |
10 |
XP |
Jr B | 9.300 9 | 8.750 10 | 9.000 13T | 9.350 2 | 36.400 6 |
20 | Tripp, Abigail | Port City Gymnastics |
10 |
XP |
Jr B | 9.550 5T | 9.200 4T | 8.400 17 | 9.125 11 | 36.275 7 |
21 | Swanson, Madeline | Olympic Start Elite Gymnastics |
10 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.600 20 | 9.425 2 | 8.875 15 | 9.325 4T | 36.225 8 |
22 | Eure, Sydney | Crystal Coast Gymnastics |
10 |
XP |
Jr C | 9.500 1T | 8.775 9 | 8.900 7 | 9.000 9 | 36.175 6 |
23 | Semenske, Payten | Fun to Be Fit L.L.C. |
10 |
XP |
Jr C | 9.250 8T | 8.850 6T | 8.750 8 | 9.300 3 | 36.150 7 |
24 | Horan, Jordyn | Foothills Gymnastics |
10 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.725 18 | 9.000 10 | 9.125 5 | 9.175 7 | 36.025 9 |
25 | Bailey, Alexandra | Nicks Flippin Kid |
10 |
XP |
Jr C | 9.125 11 | 8.450 12 | 9.275 3 | 9.150 4 | 36.000 8 |
26 | Maleski, Ella | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
10 |
XP |
Jr B | 9.425 8 | 7.875 18 | 9.350 3 | 9.325 5T | 35.975 9 |
27 | Eudy, Meredith | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
10 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.375 5 | 8.800 12 | 8.850 13 | 8.925 12 | 35.950 10 |
27 | Molina, Helen | Team Attraction |
10 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.525 21 | 9.200 5T | 9.150 7T | 9.075 12 | 35.950 10 |
29 | Lowery, Addison | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
10 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.450 3 | 9.025 9 | 8.525 15 | 8.700 15 | 35.700 11 |
30 | Frate, Jacqueline | Fun to Be Fit L.L.C. |
10 |
XP |
Jr B | 9.125 11T | 8.200 16T | 9.150 8T | 9.200 8T | 35.675 11 |
31 | Feltman, Isabella | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
10 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.850 16 | 8.650 13 | 9.050 7 | 9.075 9 | 35.625 12 |
32 | Zavyalova, Anita | Olympic Start Elite Gymnastics |
10 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.900 14 | 8.850 11 | 8.700 14 | 9.025 11 | 35.475 13 |
33 | Hammond, Caroline | Chapel Hill Gymnastics |
10 |
XP |
Jr C | 9.475 3 | 8.850 7T | 8.250 16T | 8.850 12T | 35.425 9 |
34 | Smith, Emily | Omega Gymnastics |
10 |
XP |
Jr C | 9.500 2T | 8.500 11 | 8.525 9T | 8.775 15 | 35.300 10 |
35 | Malawsky, Abigail | Chapel Hill Gymnastics |
10 |
XP |
Jr C | 8.950 14 | 9.125 5 | 8.450 12 | 8.750 16 | 35.275 11 |
35 | Fibraio, Elana | Asheville Community Movement |
10 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.950 12 | 8.600 14 | 9.075 6 | 8.650 16 | 35.275 14 |
37 | Morton, Emma | Crystal Coast Gymnastics |
10 |
XP |
Jr C | 9.250 9T | 8.850 8T | 8.300 13T | 8.825 14 | 35.225 12 |
38 | Rappaport, Ashleigh | Crystal Coast Gymnastics |
10 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.900 15 | 8.225 15 | 9.100 9T | 8.950 14T | 35.175 12 |
39 | Black, Malia | Foothills Gymnastics |
10 |
XP |
Jr B | 9.225 10 | 8.300 13T | 8.825 16 | 8.750 20 | 35.100 13 |
40 | Jones, Ariana | Artistic Gymnastics School Inc. |
10 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.750 17T | 8.300 14T | 9.075 11 | 8.925 16 | 35.050 14 |
41 | Harter, Kelsie | Traditional Gymnastics Inc. |
10 |
XP |
Jr B | 9.025 14 | 8.925 7 | 8.200 18 | 8.850 17 | 35.000 15 |
42 | Mcdonough, Molly | Sandhills Academy of Gymnastic |
10 |
XP |
Jr B | 9.450 7T | 7.600 19T | 9.100 10T | 8.800 19 | 34.950 16 |
43 | Dupree, Adair | Olympic Start Elite Gymnastics |
10 |
XP |
Jr B | 9.125 12T | 8.500 12 | 8.050 19 | 9.250 6 | 34.925 17 |
44 | Utz, Lydia | Asheville Community Movement |
10 |
XP |
Jr C | 9.300 6 | 8.250 13 | 8.300 14T | 8.875 11 | 34.725 13 |
45 | Kjellquist, Greta | Asheville Community Movement |
10 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.875 16 | 7.600 20T | 9.275 4 | 8.950 15T | 34.700 18 |
46 | Murawski, Julia | Gymcarolina Gymnastics Academy |
10 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.925 13 | 8.250 16 | 8.900 12T | 8.450 17 | 34.525 15 |
47 | Kilpatrick, Kate | Gymcarolina Gymnastics Academy |
10 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.000 11T | 8.200 17 | 8.425 17 | 8.875 13 | 34.500 16 |
48 | Schwagerl, Kyra | Gymnastics Unlimited |
10 |
XP |
Jr C | 9.000 13 | 7.900 15 | 8.500 11 | 9.075 7 | 34.475 14 |
49 | Bradford, Sierra | Nicks Flippin Kid |
10 |
XP |
Jr B | 9.100 13 | 7.350 21 | 8.975 14 | 8.975 13 | 34.400 19 |
50 | Borum, Natalie | Olympic Start Elite Gymnastics |
10 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.725 19 | 8.850 8 | 7.900 20T | 8.825 18 | 34.300 20 |
51 | Cort, Maeve | Asheville Community Movement |
10 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.750 17 | 8.575 15 | 7.950 18 | 8.750 14 | 34.025 17 |
52 | Brewington, Alayna | Nicks Flippin Kid |
10 |
XP |
Jr C | 8.900 15 | 7.875 16 | 8.275 15 | 8.725 17 | 33.775 15 |
53 | Green, Victoria | Gymcarolina Gymnastics Academy |
10 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.875 15 | 8.050 18 | 8.500 16 | 8.150 18 | 33.575 18 |
53 | Casey, McKenna | Sandhills Academy of Gymnastic |
10 |
XP |
Jr C | 8.475 17 | 8.000 14 | 8.250 17T | 8.850 13T | 33.575 16 |
55 | Thompson, Olive | Sandhills Academy of Gymnastic |
10 |
XP |
Jr C | 8.725 16 | 7.200 17 | 8.525 10T | 8.975 10 | 33.425 17 |
56 | Rendall, Emma | Traditional Gymnastics Inc. |
10 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.750 18T | 8.200 17T | 7.900 21T | 8.050 21 | 32.900 21 |
57 | Martin, Avery | First in Flight |
10 |
XP |
Jr A | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | |
|
|
|