XD# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Porter, Hartleigh | Synergy Gymnastics Academy |
3 |
XG |
Sr A | 9.500 1 | 9.400 3T | 9.550 1 | 8.800 39T | 37.250 1 |
2 | Nenne, Mackenzie | Grand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex |
3 |
XG |
Jr A | 9.300 4T | 9.450 2 | 8.600 15T | 9.150 11T | 36.500 2T |
2 | Novak, Emilee | Elevate Gymnastics WECMRD |
3 |
XG |
Jr B | 9.100 8T | 9.100 20T | 9.300 2T | 9.000 23T | 36.500 2T |
2 | Katz, Charlotte | Telluride Gymnastics |
3 |
XG |
Child A | 8.950 17 | 9.250 8T | 9.100 6T | 9.200 9T | 36.500 2T |
5 | Nelson, Lily | Synergy Gymnastics Academy |
3 |
XG |
Jr A | 9.300 4T | 9.350 5T | 8.900 12T | 8.900 31T | 36.450 5 |
6 | Jenkins, Emma | Tunget Gymnastics |
3 |
XG |
Child B | 8.900 18T | 9.250 8T | 9.100 6T | 9.000 23T | 36.250 6 |
7 | Prodzinski, Haven | Synergy Gymnastics Academy |
3 |
XG |
Jr B | 8.700 32T | 8.900 29T | 9.300 2T | 9.300 5T | 36.200 7 |
8 | Carlson, Skylar | Telluride Gymnastics |
3 |
XG |
Child A | 8.650 42 | 8.800 33T | 9.300 2T | 9.400 1T | 36.150 8 |
9 | Kennedy, Ashley | Grand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex |
3 |
XG |
Child B | 9.450 2 | 8.400 44T | 9.100 6T | 9.050 20T | 36.000 9T |
9 | Pinnow, Emma | Grand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex |
3 |
XG |
Jr B | 9.300 4T | 9.200 13T | 8.400 21T | 9.100 14T | 36.000 9T |
11 | Lorenti, Carla | Elevate Gymnastics WECMRD |
3 |
XG |
Child B | 8.900 18T | 9.000 24T | 8.900 12T | 9.100 14T | 35.900 11 |
12 | Silva, Maile | Telluride Gymnastics |
3 |
XG |
Sr B | 9.400 3 | 9.000 24T | 8.050 31 | 9.350 3T | 35.800 12T |
12 | Walck, Kacey | Tunget Gymnastics |
3 |
XG |
Child B | 9.000 13T | 9.300 7 | 8.600 15T | 8.900 31T | 35.800 12T |
14 | Sarieva, Yvonne | Elevate Gymnastics WECMRD |
3 |
XG |
Jr A | 9.000 13T | 8.850 31T | 8.600 15* | 9.250 7T | 35.700 14T |
14 | Katauskas, Lucah | Elevate Gymnastics WECMRD |
3 |
XG |
Sr B | 9.100 8T | 9.200 13T | 8.600 15* | 8.800 39T | 35.700 14T |
14 | Alagna, Lucy | Telluride Gymnastics |
3 |
XG |
Sr A | 8.900 18T | 9.150 19 | 8.600 15* | 9.050 20T | 35.700 14T |
17 | Luitel, Pragya | Grand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex |
3 |
XG |
Sr B | 8.850 22 | 9.250 8T | 8.400 21T | 9.100 14T | 35.600 17 |
18 | Buchanan, Ariana | Rising Star Youth Training Center |
3 |
XG |
Child A | 9.100 8T | 8.100 47T | 9.250 5 | 9.100 14T | 35.550 18 |
19 | Parks, McKenzie | Grand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex |
3 |
XG |
Child B | 9.100 8T | 9.200 13T | 8.000 32T | 9.200 9T | 35.500 19 |
20 | Johnson, Kaitlyn | Synergy Gymnastics Academy |
3 |
XG |
Sr B | 8.700 32T | 9.000 24T | 8.600 15T | 9.150 11T | 35.450 20 |
21 | Stetina, Maeve | Telluride Gymnastics |
3 |
XG |
Jr A | 8.800 23T | 9.250 8T | 8.200 25T | 9.150 11T | 35.400 21 |
22 | Perpar, Morgan | Telluride Gymnastics |
3 |
XG |
Jr A | 9.100 8T | 8.500 41T | 8.400 21T | 9.350 3T | 35.350 22T |
22 | Bernhart, Arianna | Grand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex |
3 |
XG |
Sr A | 8.800 23T | 8.650 39 | 9.000 9T | 8.900 31T | 35.350 22T |
24 | Hall, Brianna | Tunget Gymnastics |
3 |
XG |
Jr A | 9.000 13T | 9.400 3T | 7.800 37T | 9.100 14T | 35.300 24 |
25 | Hehir, Chloe | Telluride Gymnastics |
3 |
XG |
Jr B | 8.500 47T | 8.750 35T | 9.000 9T | 9.000 23T | 35.250 25 |
26 | Womble, Jessica | Rising Star Youth Training Center |
3 |
XG |
Jr B | 8.800 23T | 9.200 13T | 8.100 28T | 8.850 36T | 34.950 26 |
27 | Halminski, Gracie | Elevate Gymnastics WECMRD |
3 |
XG |
Child A | 8.800 23T | 9.550 1 | 7.800 37T | 8.750 44 | 34.900 27T |
27 | Gallegos, McKenzie | Grand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex |
3 |
XG |
Sr B | 8.700 32T | 8.500 41T | 9.000 9T | 8.700 45T | 34.900 27T |
27 | Morris, Idamae | Tunget Gymnastics |
3 |
XG |
Jr B | 8.900 18T | 9.000 24T | 8.000 32T | 9.000 23T | 34.900 27T |
30 | Osborn, Grace | Grand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex |
3 |
XG |
Child B | 8.800 23T | 8.700 37T | 8.300 24 | 9.000 23T | 34.800 30 |
31 | Suman, Lily | Elevate Gymnastics WECMRD |
3 |
XG |
Child B | 9.200 7 | 9.000 24T | 8.200 25T | 8.300 52 | 34.700 31 |
32 | Stecklein, Paige | Synergy Gymnastics Academy |
3 |
XG |
Sr A | 9.000 13T | 7.800 50 | 8.800 14 | 9.050 20T | 34.650 32 |
33 | Godisak, Brooklyn | Telluride Gymnastics |
3 |
XG |
Child A | 8.600 43T | 8.700 37T | 8.000 32T | 9.300 5T | 34.600 33T |
33 | Leane, Emily | Grand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex |
3 |
XG |
Sr A | 8.500 47T | 9.200 13T | 7.900 36 | 9.000 23T | 34.600 33T |
35 | Laible, Ryan | Grand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex |
3 |
XG |
Child A | 8.800 23T | 8.600 40 | 8.100 28T | 9.000 23T | 34.500 35 |
36 | Winder, Alana | Rising Star Youth Training Center |
3 |
XG |
Child A | 8.600 43T | 9.200 13T | 7.700 41T | 8.900 31T | 34.400 36 |
37 | Meridith, Leela | Telluride Gymnastics |
3 |
XG |
Sr A | 8.500 47T | 9.050 22T | 8.100 28T | 8.700 45T | 34.350 37 |
38 | Wrich, Jordyn | Grand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex |
3 |
XG |
Child B | 8.700 32T | 9.050 22T | 7.800 37T | 8.700 45T | 34.250 38 |
39 | Hampton, Breton | Telluride Gymnastics |
3 |
XG |
Child A | 8.400 51 | 8.800 33T | 8.000 32T | 9.000 23T | 34.200 39 |
40 | Ward, Larkin | Telluride Gymnastics |
3 |
XG |
Jr B | 8.600 43T | 9.350 5T | 7.700 41T | 8.500 50 | 34.150 40 |
41 | Duff, BreAnna | Grand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex |
3 |
XG |
Sr A | 8.700 32T | 8.900 29T | 7.500 45 | 8.900 31T | 34.000 41 |
42 | Muller, Kenzie | Grand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex |
3 |
XG |
Jr A | 8.500 47T | 9.250 8T | 7.300 47 | 8.850 36T | 33.900 42 |
43 | Lambrecht, Hannah | Rising Star Youth Training Center |
3 |
XG |
Sr B | 8.700 32T | 9.100 20T | 6.800 49 | 9.250 7T | 33.850 43 |
44 | LeWarne, Elizabeth | Rising Star Youth Training Center |
3 |
XG |
Jr A | 8.700 32T | 8.750 35T | 7.400 46 | 8.800 39T | 33.650 44 |
45 | Canclini, Sofia | Telluride Gymnastics |
3 |
XG |
Jr A | 8.700 32T | 8.000 49 | 7.700 41T | 9.100 14T | 33.500 45T |
45 | Mill-Wilhelm, Ryleigh | Grand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex |
3 |
XG |
Jr B | 8.750 31 | 7.700 51 | 8.200 25T | 8.850 36T | 33.500 45T |
47 | Batchelor, Brooklyn | Grand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex |
3 |
XG |
Jr B | 8.800 23T | 8.850 31T | 7.000 48 | 8.800 39T | 33.450 47 |
48 | Gates, Joey | Rising Star Youth Training Center |
3 |
XG |
Sr A | 8.600 43T | 8.400 44T | 7.600 44 | 8.600 48 | 33.200 48 |
49 | Dickhaut, Savana | Rising Star Youth Training Center |
3 |
XG |
Sr A | 8.800 23T | 8.100 47T | 7.800 37T | 8.400 51 | 33.100 49 |
50 | Ela, Adair | Tunget Gymnastics |
3 |
XG |
Sr B | 8.700 32T | 8.500 41T | 6.700 50 | 8.800 39T | 32.700 50 |
51 | Rodney, Sharon | Elevate Gymnastics WECMRD |
3 |
XG |
Sr B | 8.700 32T | 8.200 46 | 6.400 51 | 8.550 49 | 31.850 51 |
52 | Dacuma, Cipriana | Synergy Gymnastics Academy |
3 |
XG |
Sr B | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 9.400 1T | 9.400 52 |
|