MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Jingle Jam
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2015-12-12
2015-12-12
Extreme Gymnastics
194
Jingle Jam - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
7,
8,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
A1,
A2,
A3,
A4,
AB,
AG,
AS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Osbolt, Claire
Paramount
3
1
Sr
9.350
2
9.350
2
9.400
1
9.300
1
37.400
1
2
Leonard, Elizabeth
Paramount
3
1
Sr
9.500
1
9.400
1
9.050
3
9.150
2
37.100
2
3
Britt, Jaylee
Paramount
3
1
Jr
9.525
1
9.025
1
9.200
1
9.050
1
36.800
1
4
Parker, Ava
Paramount
3
XS
Jr
9.100
2
9.100
1
9.250
2
9.150
1
36.600
1
5
Moss, Layla
Paramount
3
1
Sr
9.250
4
9.100
3T
8.900
4
9.100
3
36.350
3
5
McAllister, Cameron
Paramount
3
2
Jr
9.150
2
9.200
2
9.150
1
8.850
1
36.350
1
7
Murray, Sue
Paramount
3
1
Sr
9.325
3
9.100
3T
9.125
2
8.625
4
36.175
4
8
Burson, Jennie
Paramount
3
XS
Jr
9.150
1
9.050
2T
9.300
1
8.550
5
36.050
2
9
Michael, Anzley
Paramount
3
3
All
9.650
1
8.650
3T
8.650
3
9.025
2T
35.975
1T
9
Pritchard, Emma
Paramount
3
2
Sr
8.950
4
9.325
2
9.075
1
8.625
4T
35.975
1
9
Nunz, Jordan
Paramount
3
3
All
9.200
3T
8.650
3T
9.100
1
9.025
2T
35.975
1T
12
Smith, Emma
Paramount
3
2
Sr
8.850
6
9.350
1
8.950
2T
8.775
2
35.925
2
13
Arruda, Abigayle
Paramount
3
3
All
9.200
3T
8.850
2
8.900
2
8.950
4
35.900
3
14
James, Sabrina
Paramount
3
XS
Sr
9.350
1
8.400
5T
9.100
1
8.950
1
35.800
1
14
Cook, Hayden
Paramount
3
3
All
9.300
2
9.050
1
8.250
5
9.200
1
35.800
4
16
McKenzie, Kari
Paramount
3
2
Sr
9.100
2T
8.950
4
8.900
4
8.800
1
35.750
3
17
Pritchard, Ella
Paramount
3
2
Jr
9.125
3
9.500
1
8.650
5
8.400
5
35.675
2
18
Reese, Lacey
Gym Pups
3
XB
Jr
9.200
2
9.450
1
8.400
2
8.600
1
35.650
1
18
Gibbins, Paten
Paramount
3
2
Sr
9.200
1
8.850
5T
8.950
2T
8.650
3
35.650
4
20
Thompson, Lydia
Bowdon Recreation
3
4
Jr
8.800
1
9.050
2
8.875
1
8.750
2
35.475
1
21
Jones, Makiyia
Sumter County
3
XS
Sr
9.100
2
9.125
2
8.400
3
8.825
3
35.450
2
21
Scott, Matti
Paramount
3
2
Jr
9.050
4
8.700
3
9.100
2
8.600
2
35.450
3
23
Bell, Addie
Paramount
3
1
Jr
9.150
3
8.650
2
8.950
2
8.650
2
35.400
2
24
Thurston, Aniston
Paramount
3
XB
Sr
9.125
1
9.250
1
8.500
1
8.475
1
35.350
1
24
Caslin, Camille
Paramount
3
2
Sr
8.900
5
9.125
3
8.700
6
8.625
4T
35.350
5
26
DeTitta, Mariana
Sumter County
3
XS
Sr
8.800
4
8.950
4
8.650
2
8.875
2
35.275
3
27
Martin, Kaylan
Paramount
3
2
Sr
9.100
2T
8.850
5T
8.800
5
8.475
6
35.225
6
28
Gresham, Kayden
Sumter County
3
XS
Sr
8.950
3
9.200
1
8.350
4
8.700
4T
35.200
4
29
Burrell, Gracie
Sumter County
3
XS
Jr
8.600
4
9.050
2T
8.750
3T
8.725
4
35.125
3
30
Hanson, Marissa
Paramount
3
3
All
9.200
3T
8.100
5
8.500
4
8.925
5
34.725
5
31
Polk, BreAsia
Sumter County
3
XS
Jr
8.450
5T
8.650
4T
8.750
3T
8.850
2
34.700
4
32
Pritchard, Eva
Paramount
3
2
Jr
9.175
1
8.000
5
8.900
3
8.575
3
34.650
4
33
Codner, Carley
Sumter County
3
XS
Sr
8.600
5
9.000
3
8.150
5
8.600
6
34.350
5
33
Giles, Caylee
Gym Pups
3
XB
Jr
8.850
3
8.450
5
8.550
1
8.500
3
34.350
2
33
Lawrence, Lane
Paramount
3
2
Jr
8.850
5
8.300
4
8.750
4
8.450
4
34.350
5
36
Marshall, Emma
Bowdon Recreation
3
4
Jr
8.550
2
9.100
1
8.800
2
7.850
3
34.300
2
37
Griggs, Taylor
Double Dose Gymnastics
3
XB
Jr
9.500
1
8.900
2
7.900
3T
7.900
5
34.200
3
38
Clements, Mariah
Elite
3
4
Sr
8.450
1
8.500
1
8.050
2
9.075
1
34.075
1
39
Reese, Laurel
Gym Pups
3
XS
Jr
8.450
5T
8.600
6
8.100
7
8.750
3
33.900
5
40
Todd, Gracie
Elite
3
4
Jr
8.350
3
8.600
3
7.950
5
8.975
1
33.875
3
41
Malone, Addison
Gym Pups
3
XB
Jr
8.800
4
8.750
3
7.900
3T
8.300
4
33.750
4
42
Nasworthy, Malaina
Double Dose Gymnastics
3
XB
Sr
8.550
2
8.600
2
8.050
3
8.350
2
33.550
2
43
Guy, Daelyn
Gym Pups
3
XS
Sr
8.550
6
8.400
5T
7.850
6
8.700
4T
33.500
6
44
Nicholson, Aubrey
Gym Pups
3
XB
Jr
8.700
5
8.600
4
7.450
6
8.550
2
33.300
5
45
Dunn, Brookelyn
Paramount
3
1
Jr
9.100
4
8.250
3
8.350
4
7.500
4
33.200
3
46
Killian, Kalaya
Gym Pups
3
XB
Sr
8.450
3
8.250
3
8.150
2
8.300
3
33.150
3
47
Gayhart, Gianna
Paramount
3
1
Jr
9.300
2
6.700
4
8.825
3
8.300
3
33.125
4
48
Burson, Alix
Bowdon Recreation
3
4
Jr
8.300
4
8.350
4
8.350
3
7.700
5
32.700
4
49
Yates, Chloe
Bowdon Recreation
3
4
Sr
8.400
2T
8.300
2
7.800
3
7.900
4
32.400
2
50
Sims, Mallie
Double Dose Gymnastics
3
XS
Jr
7.450
8
8.650
4T
8.700
5T
7.250
7
32.050
6
51
Kearson, Jayna
Double Dose Gymnastics
3
XS
Jr
8.675
3
7.650
8
8.700
5T
6.900
8
31.925
7
51
Johnson, Brandi
Bowdon Recreation
3
4
Sr
8.400
2T
7.600
3
7.600
4
8.325
2
31.925
3
53
Donehoo, Hannah
Bowdon Recreation
3
4
Sr
8.175
5
7.050
4
8.700
1
7.850
5
31.775
4
54
Oliver, Kanyon
Double Dose Gymnastics
3
XS
Jr
8.250
7
7.700
7
8.050
8
7.700
6
31.700
8
55
Arrington, Caylin
Bowdon Recreation
3
4
Sr
8.375
4
6.850
5
7.350
5
8.100
3
30.675
5
56
Lovvorn, Maura
Bowdon Recreation
3
4
Jr
7.900
5
6.900
5
8.050
4
7.800
4
30.650
5
57
Marie Lewis, Tessa
Gym Pups
3
XB
Jr
8.600
6
5.250
6
7.600
5
7.500
6
28.950
6
58
Donaldson, Alana
Double Dose Gymnastics
3
4
Sr
0.000
6
0.000
6
0.000
6
0.000
6