My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Jingle Jam - MyMeetScores.com
Jingle Jam
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2015-12-122015-12-12 Extreme Gymnastics194
Meet Scores Session: 1
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  7,  8,  10,  A1,  A2,  A3,  A4,  AB,  AG,  AS,  XB,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Cook, KayleighRec Force 1 A1 Sr B9.550 1T9.575 19.500 1T9.300 337.925 1
2Gutierrez, JasmineRec Force 1 A1 Sr A9.275 2T9.500 19.250 19.325 137.350 1
3Holt, JadeElite 1 A1 Jr B9.400 19.275 19.200 1T9.250 237.125 1
4Maschenik, HollyRec Force 1 A1 Sr B9.550 1T8.300 59.500 1T9.325 236.675 2
5Cox, KayleighSumter County 1 AB Jr B9.200 19.550 19.050 28.775 3T36.575 1
6Long, CameranSumter County 1 AB Sr9.100 19.150 19.200 19.000 136.450 1
7Lee, IsabellaRec Force 1 A1 Jr A8.850 3T9.275 19.050 29.250 2T36.425 1
8Peterson, CharleeElite 1 A1 Jr A8.850 3T8.750 29.450 19.275 136.325 2
9Taylor, AmberElite 1 A1 Sr B8.950 3T8.900 3T9.000 5T9.400 136.250 3
10Tchamna, JosefaElite 1 A1 Sr A9.425 18.600 3T9.100 39.050 436.175 2
11Garner, HannahElite 1 A1 Jr B9.200 39.000 29.200 1T8.750 636.150 2
12Shannon, Sha-MiayahRec Force 1 A1 Jr B9.100 48.650 49.100 39.200 336.050 3
13Lawson, KarmynElite 1 A1 Jr B9.225 28.800 38.550 59.325 135.900 4
14Hussey, MakinliElite 1 A1 Sr A9.175 59.100 28.500 69.100 235.875 3
15Clark, FelicityElite 1 A1 Sr B8.900 5T8.950 29.150 3T8.825 435.825 4
16Smith, HeatherElite 1 A1 Sr B8.900 5T8.900 3T9.150 3T8.800 535.750 5
17Johnson, IlaSumter County 1 AB Jr B9.125 38.900 48.750 38.900 235.675 2
18Knowles, EmmaElite 1 A1 Sr A9.225 48.200 58.975 49.075 335.475 4
19Dixon, IsabellaElite 1 A1 Jr A9.050 18.550 58.600 39.250 2T35.450 3
20Sellers, AbbySumter County 1 AB Sr9.000 28.800 3T8.850 38.700 435.350 2
21Williams, LaylaSumter County 1 AB Jr B9.000 48.100 69.200 18.975 135.275 3
22Bell, KayleeElite 1 A1 Jr B8.975 58.550 58.800 48.800 435.125 5
23Clay, RayonnaSumter County 1 AB Jr B8.850 5T9.050 38.650 58.500 535.050 4
23Cook, SarahSumter County 1 AB Sr8.750 4T8.900 28.750 48.650 535.050 3
23Herring, ViolaElite 1 A1 Sr A8.800 68.600 3T8.900 58.750 535.050 5
26Williams, LaurenSumter County 1 AB Sr8.750 4T8.250 59.050 28.925 234.975 4
27Franklin, AlyssiaSumter County 1 AB Jr B9.175 28.300 58.700 48.775 3T34.950 5
28Cook, AvaSumter County 1 AB Jr B8.850 5T9.100 28.600 68.300 634.850 6
28Kate Hitchcock, AbbieElite 1 A1 Sr B8.950 3T8.200 69.000 5T8.700 634.850 6
30Haugabook, LlilySumter County 1 AB Sr8.775 38.800 3T8.400 58.800 334.775 5
31Brown, MckennaRec Force 1 A1 Jr A8.950 28.650 48.150 58.800 434.550 4
32Goebel, MiaElite 1 A1 Jr A8.650 58.700 38.300 48.600 534.250 5
33Kate McRee, SarahSumter County 1 AB Jr A8.925 18.450 38.150 28.675 134.200 1
34Sangam, MaghanaElite 1 A1 Sr A9.275 2T7.000 69.200 28.650 634.125 6
35McGowan, LilyElite 1 A1 Jr B8.450 68.450 68.300 68.775 533.975 6
36McRee, RileySumter County 1 AB Jr A8.300 49.050 17.750 48.525 333.625 2
37Spradley, ClaudiaSumter County 1 AB Jr A8.900 28.550 27.900 38.250 533.600 3
38Klaire Barineau, LizzieSumter County 1 AB Sr8.300 67.900 68.250 68.175 632.625 6
39Wells, EllaSumter County 1 AB Jr A8.400 38.150 47.450 58.400 432.400 4
40Kinnebrew, AmeliaSumter County 1 AB Jr A7.200 58.100 58.300 18.600 232.200 5