My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Pikes Peak Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Pikes Peak Cup
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2016-02-052016-02-07 Colorado Aerials Gymnastics CenterClick here1236
Meet Scores Session: 17 Level: 7 Division: Junior
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XD,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Grant, JadynTIGAR 17 7 Junior9.350 89.650 19.575 59.425 438.000 1
2Keuneke, CarmelaTIGAR 17 7 Junior9.200 139.450 39.650 39.650 137.950 2
3Holland, MackenzieTop Flight Gymnastics Training Center 17 7 Junior9.325 109.300 79.400 79.450 337.475 3
4Williams, ElizabethTop Flight Gymnastics Training Center 17 7 Junior9.550 29.300 89.025 179.525 237.400 4
5Hoshino, LeonaTwisters Gymnastics Inc. 17 7 Junior9.500 59.375 59.350 99.125 1437.350 5
6Green, AnnabelAirborne Gymnastics and Dance 17 7 Junior9.150 169.150 119.675 29.325 537.300 6
7Martyna, JuliaTIGAR 17 7 Junior8.850 239.475 29.650 49.300 737.275 7
8Green, EmmaAirborne Gymnastics and Dance 17 7 Junior9.525 48.750 189.700 19.250 837.225 8
9Dessart, SaraStars National Gymnastics Village 17 7 Junior9.550 38.750 199.400 89.325 637.025 9
10Gutierrez, GrayceAirborne Gymnastics and Dance 17 7 Junior8.950 219.350 69.425 69.175 1236.900 10
11Anders, Sydney20 Mile Athletic Center 17 7 Junior9.200 149.225 99.300 109.125 1536.850 11
12Beecher, SeeleyTIGAR 17 7 Junior8.950 229.175 109.125 169.225 1036.475 12
13Roberts, AriaTIGAR 17 7 Junior9.300 119.450 49.225 128.350 2636.325 13
14Thompson, EmilySan Diego United Training Center 17 7 Junior9.125 188.850 149.275 118.900 2236.150 14
15Adler, KaylaTIGAR 17 7 Junior9.200 158.700 209.150 149.025 1836.075 15
16Defrees, Emma20 Mile Athletic Center 17 7 Junior9.425 79.125 128.775 208.700 2336.025 16
17Torgersen, TessaGymnastics Training Center 17 7 Junior9.500 68.800 168.500 239.200 1136.000 17
18Pekas-Gilmore, DaLaurenAirborne Gymnastics and Dance 17 7 Junior8.850 248.850 159.150 159.025 1935.875 18
19Okamoto, JordanTIGAR 17 7 Junior9.150 178.300 228.950 189.000 2135.400 19
20Knop, MakenaTIGAR 17 7 Junior8.800 268.100 249.225 139.175 1335.300 20
21Starks, MalloryStars National Gymnastics Village 17 7 Junior9.700 17.350 288.950 199.250 935.250 21
22Olguin, GiannaTIGAR 17 7 Junior9.350 98.200 238.500 249.025 2035.075 22
23Thompson, AlynciaTIGAR 17 7 Junior9.300 128.000 268.425 269.050 1734.775 23
24Greven, KeiraCastle Rock School of Gymnastics 17 7 Junior9.100 198.900 138.200 288.300 2834.500 24
25Spalding, SophieColorado Athletic Training School 17 7 Junior8.200 308.800 178.425 278.350 2733.775 25
26Boudreau, MaleaColorado Athletic Training School 17 7 Junior8.850 257.650 278.475 258.200 2933.175 26
27O'Hara, AveryChameleon Gymnastics 17 7 Junior8.750 278.450 217.700 298.100 3033.000 27
28Saranndon, MadsenSummit Gymnastics 17 7 Junior8.400 288.050 257.650 308.550 2432.650 28
29Stephens, ChaylinSummit Gymnastics 17 7 Junior8.300 297.150 298.525 228.500 2532.475 29
30Ipson, Melia20 Mile Athletic Center 17 7 Junior9.100 200.000 308.575 219.100 1626.775 30