My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Spirit Of The Flame Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Spirit Of The Flame Challenge
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2016-02-252016-02-28 Golden Bear Gymnastics Academy-BERKELEYClick here1285
Meet Scores Session: 3A
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Burch, AlexiaFlip USA Gymnastics 3A 10 Older9.850 19.375 29.400 39.800 138.425 1
DeSouza, NevaehDream Xtreme Gymnastics 3A 10 Younger9.525 29.625 19.600 19.500 138.250 1
Hargrove, MaliaFlip USA Gymnastics 3A 10 Younger9.775 19.400 29.050 49.275 537.500 2
Cunningham, CourtneyPacific West Gymnastics 3A 10 Older9.800 28.625 89.500 19.250 4T37.175 2
Israel, CarlyCalifornia Gymnastics Academy 3A 10 Older9.450 3T9.000 39.150 6T9.550 237.150 3
Gable, EmmaPacific West Gymnastics 3A 9 Older9.175 28.750 29.200 19.400 136.525 1
Gozashti, BlakeGymnastics Zone 3A 9 Younger9.150 48.775 48.700 49.575 136.200 1
Griswold, LynseDream Xtreme Gymnastics 3A 10 Younger9.275 38.600 6T9.000 5T9.300 436.175 3
Michovsky, TheaGymnastics Zone 3A 10 Younger8.750 118.750 39.400 2T9.175 736.075 4
Allen, AlexisGymnastics Nevada 3A 10 Older9.225 59.450 19.425 27.925 1336.025 4T
Lundquist, AlisonElite Gymnastics Academy 3A 10 Older9.450 3T8.775 58.550 99.250 4T36.025 4T
Dortch, SkylerDream Xtreme Gymnastics 3A 9 Younger9.050 68.550 59.250 19.125 735.975 2
Gose, MadelineElite Gymnastics Academy 3A 10 Younger9.225 48.625 58.550 79.375 235.775 5
Cordeiro, KatyGymnastics Zone 3A 9 Younger9.000 78.800 38.950 2T9.000 835.750 3
Uemura, MayaGymnastics Zone 3A 10 Younger8.900 88.600 6T9.000 5T9.225 635.725 6
Blanco, AveryElite Gymnastics Academy 3A 9 Older9.025 38.725 38.925 48.950 435.625 2
Schlapfer, MariahElite Gymnastics Academy 3A 9 Younger9.575 17.775 68.950 2T9.275 235.575 4
Andrada, ChelseyNorth Bay Athletic Association 3A 10 Older8.900 118.150 109.250 59.375 335.575 6
Samaniego, JuliaGolden Bear Gymnastics Academy-BERKELEY 3A 10 Older9.100 6T8.100 119.150 6T9.100 735.450 7
Otuafi, TessaFlip USA Gymnastics 3A 10 Older9.050 98.850 48.500 108.675 1135.075 8
Miranda, TaylorDream Xtreme Gymnastics 3A 10 Younger9.000 6T7.100 109.400 2T9.325 334.825 7
Maligat, AngelicaNorth Bay Athletic Association 3A 10 Older9.100 6T8.725 6T8.000 12T8.950 1034.775 9
Ellis, HaleyJust Jymnastics 3A 9 Younger9.100 58.850 1T7.650 99.150 634.750 5
Woods, JacquelynneDream Xtreme Gymnastics 3A 10 Older8.950 108.725 6T8.350 118.575 1234.600 10
Schirz, BethanyGymnastics Nevada 3A 9 Older8.500 7T8.800 18.550 68.725 7T34.575 3
Ro, EstherFlip USA Gymnastics 3A 9 Younger9.550 27.150 88.450 69.250 3T34.400 6
Walton, LeilaNorth Bay Athletic Association 3A 10 Younger9.100 58.725 48.200 98.250 934.275 8
Felice, StellaMission Valley YMCA Gymnastics 3A 10 Older8.700 147.000 149.350 49.200 634.250 11T
Clay, CarissaMission Valley YMCA Gymnastics 3A 9 Younger9.200 37.600 78.650 58.800 934.250 7
Durst, JadacieFlip USA Gymnastics 3A 10 Older8.800 127.450 128.950 89.050 8T34.250 11T
Urmanov, NadiaMission Valley YMCA Gymnastics 3A 9 Older8.550 68.050 58.750 58.725 7T34.075 4
Allen, GraceMt. Helena Gymnastics 3A 10 Older8.725 137.250 138.000 12T9.050 8T33.025 13
Riker, HannahJust Jymnastics 3A 9 Older8.500 7T8.500 47.650 88.100 1032.750 5
Eisaman, QuincyGymnastics Nevada 3A 10 Younger8.825 107.250 98.375 88.075 1032.525 9
McClure, MadisonElite Gymnastics Academy 3A 9 Older7.700 96.750 68.350 78.700 931.500 6
Ballard, MikelleMt. Helena Gymnastics 3A 10 Younger8.400 127.050 117.100 108.000 1130.550 10
Stewart, OliviaGymnastics Zone 3A 9 Older9.225 10.000 7T9.100 28.925 527.250 7
Ward, GeorgieGolden Bear Gymnastics Academy-BERKELEY 3A 9 Older8.750 50.000 7T8.950 39.000 326.700 8
Schwalbe, ErinFlip USA Gymnastics 3A 9 Younger8.900 88.850 1T8.200 80.000 1025.950 8
Allen, AlysiaGymnastics Nevada 3A 10 Younger8.850 98.000 80.000 11T8.925 825.775 11
Smith, KloeyGymnastics Nevada 3A 10 Older9.100 6T8.200 97.700 140.000 1425.000 14
Robertson, ArianaGymnastics Zone 3A 9 Older8.925 40.000 7T0.000 9T8.750 617.675 9
Moneymaker, AmeliaDream Xtreme Gymnastics 3A 9 Younger0.000 9T0.000 9T8.250 79.225 517.475 9
Jenkins, KaleighFlip USA Gymnastics 3A 9 Younger0.000 9T0.000 9T7.500 109.250 3T16.750 10
Nied, SavannahGymnastics Zone 3A 9 Older0.000 100.000 7T0.000 9T9.100 29.100 10
Lopes, JaudaiDream Xtreme Gymnastics 3A 10 Younger9.000 6T0.000 120.000 11T0.000 129.000 12
Delfino, NicoleCalifornia Gymnastics Academy 3A 10 Older0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000
Evans, SameerahDream Xtreme Gymnastics 3A 10 Younger0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000
Fuelling, CaitlinJust Jymnastics 3A 9 Older0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000
Garcia, KaitlinMission Valley YMCA Gymnastics 3A 9 Younger0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000
Kessler, KylaPacific West Gymnastics 3A 10 Older0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000
Morgenthaler, EmmaEastside Gymnastics Academy 3A 10 Younger0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000
Phillips, ShyanPacific West Gymnastics 3A 10 Younger0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000
Ro, JulieFlip USA Gymnastics 3A 10 Younger0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000