MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Rainier Cup
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-02-20
2016-02-21
Gymnastics Unlimited Inc.
586
Rainier Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 7
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Chin, Kylie
Gymnastics East
7
8
Jr
9.450
2
9.325
3
9.175
5
9.525
2
37.475
1
2
Pau, Samantha
Gymnastics East
7
8
Jr
9.500
1
9.375
2
9.475
1T
9.050
6
37.400
2
3
Crabb, Kyanna
Naydenov Gymnastics Inc.
7
8
Jr
8.750
4
9.150
5
9.475
1T
9.350
3
36.725
3
4
Obeidat, Saphia
Gymnastics East
7
8
Jr
9.100
3
9.500
1
9.125
6
8.400
8
36.125
4
5
Hendrickson, Kyliann
Rising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC
7
8
Jr
8.350
6
9.200
4
8.900
8
9.650
1
36.100
5
6
Kim, Audrey
Northshore Gymnastics Center
7
8
Sr
8.500
2
8.950
3
9.400
1
9.150
4
36.000
1
7
Krause, Lauren
Northshore Gymnastics Center
7
8
Sr
9.200
1
8.725
4
8.675
5
9.300
2T
35.900
2
8
Chen, Jessalyn
Naydenov Gymnastics Inc.
7
9
All
9.250
1
8.475
4
8.950
2
9.025
2
35.700
1
9
Donabedian, Brooke
Naydenov Gymnastics Inc.
7
10
All
9.150
1
8.675
1
8.500
2
8.950
2
35.275
1
10
Schillen, Chylye
Roach Gymnastics
7
8
Jr
8.625
5
7.800
9
9.200
4
9.325
4
34.950
6
10
Iwasaki, May
Northwest Aerials
7
8
Sr
8.300
5
9.050
2
8.475
7
9.125
5
34.950
3
12
Krause, Brooke
Northshore Gymnastics Center
7
9
All
9.100
2
8.350
5
8.875
3
8.325
7
34.650
2
13
Koutelieris, Eva
Northshore Gymnastics Center
7
8
Sr
7.750
8
8.300
7
9.125
2
9.300
2T
34.475
4
14
Carlson, Taryn
Roach Gymnastics
7
8
Sr
8.350
4
8.450
6
8.950
4
8.650
8
34.400
5
15
Mintier-Vegh, Alma
Naydenov Gymnastics Inc.
7
10
All
9.000
2
8.350
2
8.250
3
8.650
3
34.250
2
15
Ishida, Anya
Roach Gymnastics
7
9
All
8.950
3
8.850
2
8.350
6
8.100
8
34.250
3
17
Muche', Elizabeth
Roach Gymnastics
7
9
All
8.700
4
8.275
6
8.000
7
9.125
1
34.100
4
18
Jayasundara, Jasmine
Roach Gymnastics
7
9
All
8.600
6
8.100
7
8.375
5
8.900
3T
33.975
5
19
Talley, Siqi
Bainbridge Island Gymnastics
7
8
Sr
8.450
3
8.675
5
8.550
6
8.225
9
33.900
6
20
Cooper, Katharine
Bainbridge Island Gymnastics
7
8
Jr
8.150
7
8.400
8
8.250
9
8.575
7
33.375
7
21
Gallivan, Maria
Bainbridge Island Gymnastics
7
8
Sr
8.000
7
7.700
8
7.250
9
8.700
7
31.650
7
22
Murren, Natalie
Gymnastics Unlimited Inc.
7
8
Sr
8.050
6
6.350
9
7.700
8
8.775
6
30.875
8
23
Johnston, Rylie
Sitka
7
9
All
5.750
7
7.050
8
7.400
8
8.425
6
28.625
6
24
Zahn, Leah
Gymnastics East
7
8
Sr
0.000
9T
9.525
1
9.050
3
9.350
1
27.925
9
25
Fletcher, Alexandra
Gymnastics East
7
9
All
8.625
5
8.725
3
0.000
9
8.700
5
26.050
7
26
Lofquist, Allison
Northwest Aerials
7
8
Jr
7.650
8
8.725
7
0.000
11
9.150
5
25.525
8
27
Wong, Jessica
Gymnastics East
7
9
All
0.000
8T
9.275
1
9.100
1
6.900
9
25.275
8
28
Fontenelle, Jade
Gymnastics East
7
8
Jr
0.000
9T
8.925
6
9.100
7
0.000
10T
18.025
9
29
Fletcher, Maya
Gymnastics East
7
10
All
0.000
3
0.000
3
8.925
1
9.000
1
17.925
3
30
Brecht, Eleanor
Gymnastics East
7
8
Jr
0.000
9T
0.000
10T
9.275
3
8.300
9
17.575
10
31
Weaver, Ellie
Naydenov Gymnastics Inc.
7
9
All
0.000
8T
0.000
9
8.450
4
8.900
3T
17.350
9
32
England, Katharina
Gymnastics East
7
8
Jr
0.000
9T
0.000
10T
7.800
10
0.000
10T
7.800
11
33
Dimatteo, Lauren
Roach Gymnastics
7
8
Sr
0.000
9T
0.000
10T
0.000
10T
0.000
10T
33
Mann, Ellie
Northshore Gymnastics Center
7
8
Sr
0.000
9T
0.000
10T
0.000
10T
0.000
10T