My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

49th Annual Phillips 66 Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
49th Annual Phillips 66 Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2015-11-202015-11-22 ConocoPhillips Gymnastics ClubClick here592
Meet Scores Session: 8
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  X-Gold,  X-Bronze,  X-Silver,  X-Platinum,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Tawab, ZaraSouth County Gymnastics 8 X-Silver Silver: 07-099.350 19.400 19.050 19.250 137.050 1
2Titony, ZoeDynamo Gymnastics 8 X-Platinum Platinum9.300 19.100 29.400 19.200 237.000 1
3Oliver, AiyannahConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 8 5 L5: 11 Up9.200 49.100 1T9.325 19.150 2T36.775 1
4Laney, HavenHopes and Dreams Gymnastic 8 5 L5: 11 Up9.425 28.900 3T9.100 39.150 2T36.575 2
5Sellers, LaurenDynamo Gymnastics 8 X-Gold Gold8.800 5T9.050 39.050 29.550 136.450 1T
5McManis, MackenzieDynamo Gymnastics 8 X-Gold Gold8.850 2T9.000 59.150 19.450 236.450 1T
7Williamson, AubreyConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 8 5 L5: 09-109.250 29.250 18.850 99.000 336.350 1
8McCormick, RynPrimo Gymnastics 8 X-Silver Silver: 068.550 19.250 19.400 19.100 136.300 1
8Coble, JaidynDynamo Gymnastics 8 X-Silver Silver: 10 Up8.650 69.200 29.200 1T9.250 136.300 1T
8Crittenden, TayaPrimo Gymnastics 8 X-Silver Silver: 10 Up9.000 29.000 3T9.200 1T9.100 236.300 1T
11Ammons, KaitlynBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 8 5 L5: 11 Up9.475 19.100 1T9.125 28.550 636.250 3
12Hickman, GracieEmerald Academy 8 5 L5: 09-109.200 38.550 8T9.250 59.075 136.075 2T
12Stuart, MadelynConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 8 5 L5: 09-109.050 6T9.200 29.000 78.825 4T36.075 2T
14Tedesco, OliviaBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 8 5 L5: 09-109.325 18.550 8T9.450 18.700 836.025 4
14Slocum, BrittanyHopes and Dreams Gymnastic 8 5 L5: 11 Up9.175 58.900 3T8.750 79.200 136.025 4
16Halford, KarleeDynamo Gymnastics 8 X-Silver Silver: 10 Up9.050 19.000 3T9.000 38.850 435.900 3
17Aynes, KyliePrimo Gymnastics 8 X-Bronze Bronze: 09 Up9.200 19.300 18.100 19.250 135.850 1
17Williams, MayaSouth County Gymnastics 8 X-Platinum Platinum8.900 29.200 18.800 28.950 3T35.850 2
17Bellerud, AudriSouth County Gymnastics 8 X-Gold Gold8.750 79.150 18.900 49.050 535.850 3
20Burns, AubreyConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 8 5 L5: 07-089.175 19.050 18.625 18.900 135.750 1
21Bradley, LaurenDynamo Gymnastics 8 X-Gold Gold9.000 19.100 28.700 68.900 7T35.700 4
22Corona, SelenaHopes and Dreams Gymnastic 8 5 L5: 09-108.700 98.600 79.325 39.025 235.650 5
23Long, LiaElite Gymnastics Club 8 5 L5: 09-109.000 89.025 39.300 48.300 1035.625 6
24Autrey, ReeseSouth County Gymnastics 8 X-Silver Silver: 07-098.700 29.150 28.700 29.050 335.600 2
25Benton, ElizabethBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 8 5 L5: 09-108.600 118.800 59.350 28.825 4T35.575 7
26Matyi, RyliePrimo Gymnastics 8 X-Bronze Bronze: 06-088.800 19.350 18.350 29.000 135.500 1
27Livingston, BellaHopes and Dreams Gymnastic 8 5 L5: 09-109.125 48.750 68.750 108.750 735.375 8
28Huncker, IsabelleElite Gymnastics Club 8 5 L5: 09-109.100 58.900 48.900 88.450 935.350 9
29Brown, Ja'TaviaDynamo Gymnastics 8 X-Silver Silver: 10 Up8.900 39.250 18.350 58.750 6T35.250 4
30Jennings, AlyxandraDynamo Gymnastics 8 X-Silver Silver: 10 Up8.550 78.850 5T8.850 48.950 335.200 5
31England, AbbyHopes and Dreams Gymnastic 8 5 L5: 11 Up8.600 10T8.800 58.650 88.950 435.000 5
32Guise, KaliyahConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 8 5 L5: 11 Up9.375 38.350 68.200 108.925 534.850 6
32Sterr, HarperBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 8 5 L5: 09-109.050 6T8.500 109.150 68.150 1134.850 10
32James, AbbySouth County Gymnastics 8 X-Platinum Platinum8.750 3T8.700 38.650 38.750 734.850 3
35Korb, TaylorElite Gymnastics and Cheer, LLC 8 X-Gold Gold8.350 10T8.700 88.800 58.800 9T34.650 5
36Quiroz, KaitlinSouth County Gymnastics 8 X-Gold Gold8.800 5T8.400 108.150 99.200 334.550 6
37Pritchett, AddysonSouth County Gymnastics 8 X-Silver Silver: 07-098.350 39.000 38.000 39.150 234.500 3
38Smith, EllaSouth County Gymnastics 8 X-Platinum Platinum8.750 3T8.000 5T8.450 49.250 134.450 4
38Caldwell, KaryssPrimo Gymnastics 8 X-Silver Silver: 10 Up8.800 48.850 5T8.050 78.750 6T34.450 6
40Pete, KearahPrimo Gymnastics 8 X-Gold Gold8.850 2T8.300 118.400 78.800 9T34.350 7
41Smith, LisaConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 8 5 L5: 07-089.150 28.550 28.250 28.350 234.300 2
41Casey, NaomeeElite Gymnastics and Cheer, LLC 8 X-Gold Gold8.850 2T8.950 67.600 11T8.900 7T34.300 8
43Kemp, VictoriaElite Gymnastics and Cheer, LLC 8 X-Gold Gold8.500 98.150 129.000 38.550 1234.200 9
44Fridia, IsabellaBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 8 5 L5: 11 Up8.900 6T7.850 79.050 48.350 7T34.150 7
45Klein, ElyssaSouth County Gymnastics 8 X-Silver Silver: 10 Up8.750 58.300 88.250 68.800 534.100 7
46Fick, MauriEdmond Gymnastics Academy 8 5 L5: 09-108.650 107.800 128.675 118.800 633.925 11
47Susman, RozlynnSouth County Gymnastics 8 X-Gold Gold8.350 10T8.100 138.250 89.150 433.850 10
48Smith, RachelSouth County Gymnastics 8 X-Gold Gold8.675 88.550 97.600 11T8.950 633.775 11
49O'Meilia, KathrynSouth County Gymnastics 8 X-Platinum Platinum8.600 68.050 48.100 68.950 3T33.700 5
50Hensler, VanessaBart Conner Gymnastics Academy 8 5 L5: 11 Up8.750 87.450 88.850 68.350 7T33.400 8
51Hosier, PaytonElite Gymnastics Club 8 5 L5: 11 Up8.700 97.400 98.950 58.300 933.350 9
52Ferrari, LaurenSouth County Gymnastics 8 X-Gold Gold8.000 12T9.025 47.950 108.150 1433.125 12
53Foster, RuthAlpha Gymnastics 8 X-Bronze Bronze: 06-088.050 28.100 38.550 18.300 233.000 2
54Betancourt, MadelineSouth County Gymnastics 8 X-Platinum Platinum8.500 78.000 5T8.150 58.300 832.950 6
55Beecroft, MeganSouth County Gymnastics 8 X-Gold Gold8.000 12T8.725 77.250 148.800 9T32.775 13
56Quinton, SarahGrand Lake Gymnastics 8 5 L5: 11 Up8.900 6T7.350 108.450 98.050 1032.750 10
57Buersmeyer, ReaganEdmond Gymnastics Academy 8 5 L5: 09-108.200 138.150 118.200 138.050 1232.600 12
58Elrod, MorganSouth County Gymnastics 8 X-Silver Silver: 10 Up8.400 88.750 76.350 88.750 6T32.250 8
59Mitchell, AshleySouth County Gymnastics 8 X-Platinum Platinum8.450 88.000 5T6.600 7T8.850 631.900 7
59Ruddel, PeytonAlpha Gymnastics 8 X-Bronze Bronze: 058.300 17.800 28.100 17.700 231.900 1
61Blair, AshlynneAlpha Gymnastics 8 X-Bronze Bronze: 06-087.900 38.000 48.100 37.850 431.850 3
62Peiffer, KaraSouth County Gymnastics 8 X-Platinum Platinum8.625 57.650 86.600 7T8.950 3T31.825 8
63Conner, NiaGenesis Gymnastics 8 5 L5: 09-108.450 127.400 138.500 127.100 1331.450 13
64Hilst, HollySouth County Gymnastics 8 X-Gold Gold8.000 12T7.550 147.450 138.400 1331.400 14
65Winner, BrinleyAlpha Gymnastics 8 X-Bronze Bronze: 06-086.300 49.000 27.700 48.250 331.250 4
66Gray, KennedyAlpha Gymnastics 8 X-Bronze Bronze: 056.000 29.100 18.050 27.950 131.100 2
67McLaird, KaitlynElite Gymnastics Club 8 5 L5: 11 Up8.600 10T7.100 116.850 116.500 1129.050 11

www.lazysuits.com