MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-02-19
2016-02-21
Lightning City Gymnastics
2854
Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: A4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A,
6A,
7A,
8A,
9A,
AB,
AG,
AP,
AS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Halstead, Bailey
Tift Gymnastics Academy
A4
6
L6 a4 grp5
9.400
2
9.300
1
9.550
1
9.275
2
37.525
1
2
Sadriyev, Nikol
Huntsville Gymnastics Center
A4
6
L6 a4 grp5
9.125
5T
9.225
2
9.400
2T
9.200
3T
36.950
2
3
Taylor, Hayden
Tift Gymnastics Academy
A4
6
L6 a4 grp1
9.175
6
9.075
1
9.525
1
9.025
1
36.800
1
3
Richmond, Breanne
Ozark Mountain Gymnastics
A4
6
L6 a4 grp2
9.475
1
9.150
2
9.225
4
8.950
4
36.800
1
5
Schmidt, Kennedy
North Shore Gymnastics
A4
6
L6 a4 grp2
9.475
2
8.725
8
9.375
2T
9.075
1
36.650
1
5
Escobedo, Briana
Nova Gymnastics
A4
6
L6 a4 grp2
9.400
2
8.925
4T
9.075
6
9.250
1
36.650
2
7
Torres, Annalise
Nova Gymnastics
A4
6
L6 a4 grp4
9.450
1
9.125
3
9.225
7T
8.775
9
36.575
3
8
Paparella, Meg
Huntsville Gymnastics Center
A4
6
L6 a4 grp3
9.500
1
9.300
1
9.450
1
8.250
12
36.500
2
9
Reynolds, Raegan
Jenks Gymnastics
A4
6
L6 a4 grp4
9.375
1
9.000
2T
9.375
1
8.700
7
36.450
1
10
Campbell, Sofia
North Shore Gymnastics
A4
6
L6 a4 grp2
9.000
4
8.950
3
9.325
2
9.050
3
36.325
3
11
Hammons, Ivory
Nova Gymnastics
A4
6
L6 a4 grp4
9.350
2
8.575
5
8.925
7T
9.375
1
36.225
2
11
Jaenchen, Ava
North Shore Gymnastics
A4
6
L6 a4 grp2
9.125
7T
8.725
5T
9.375
4
9.000
2
36.225
2
13
Rose Duarte, Jessie
Nova Gymnastics
A4
6
L6 a4 grp3
9.075
6
8.750
6T
9.250
6
9.050
2
36.125
3
14
Khalid, Nyla
Nova Gymnastics
A4
6
L6 a4 grp3
9.425
3
8.450
9T
9.200
7T
9.025
3
36.100
4
15
Jones, Bethany
Huntsville Gymnastics Center
A4
6
L6 a4 grp2
8.850
6T
9.175
1
9.425
1
8.625
7
36.075
4
15
Nunnelee, Jordan
Jenks Gymnastics
A4
6
L6 a4 grp1
9.200
4T
9.050
2
9.425
3
8.400
12
36.075
3
15
Culpepper, Kindal
Tift Gymnastics Academy
A4
6
L6 a4 grp3
9.275
4
8.900
4
9.350
4
8.550
9
36.075
5
18
Wagner, Amelia
Squeeze
A4
6
L6 a4 grp3
8.950
9T
8.775
5
9.375
2T
8.950
5
36.050
6
19
Laccetti, Sofia
Naples Progressive Gymnastics
A4
6
L6 a4 grp5
9.025
7
8.250
10T
9.400
2T
9.300
1
35.975
4
20
Willhoite, Sadie
Anderson Gymnastics and Cheer
A4
6
L6 a4 grp1
9.125
7T
8.900
3
8.950
7
8.975
3
35.950
4
21
Caldwell, Brynlea
Nova Gymnastics
A4
6
L6 a4 grp1
8.925
10
8.800
4
9.475
2
8.700
6T
35.900
5
22
Beever, Gracie
Ultimate Gymnastics Academy
A4
6
L6 a4 grp4
9.075
5
9.200
1
9.150
5
8.450
10
35.875
3
23
Mahoney, Amaya
Ozark Mountain Gymnastics
A4
6
L6 a4 grp3
9.000
8
9.100
2
8.875
11
8.875
7
35.850
7T
23
Shideler, Gabriella
Huntsville Gymnastics Center
A4
6
L6 a4 grp3
9.050
7
8.750
6T
9.075
10
8.975
4
35.850
7T
25
Norris, Alli
Ozark Mountain Gymnastics
A4
6
L6 a4 grp1
9.550
1
8.500
7
9.125
6
8.650
8
35.825
6
26
Collins, Chaise
Nova Gymnastics
A4
6
L6 a4 grp2
8.850
6T
8.925
4T
8.900
8
9.125
2
35.800
5
27
Busch, Katherine
North Shore Gymnastics
A4
6
L6 a4 grp5
8.950
10
8.800
4
9.225
7T
8.800
8
35.775
5
28
Stevens, Bailie
Oconee Gymnastics Center
A4
6
L6 a4 grp4
9.000
6
8.750
4
9.225
2
8.750
5
35.725
4
29
Lawrence, Josie
Ultimate Gymnastics Academy
A4
6
L6 a4 grp1
9.225
3
8.725
5T
9.250
5
8.500
10T
35.700
7
30
Baker, Jayla
Nova Gymnastics
A4
6
L6 a4 grp3
9.125
5
8.950
3
8.700
12
8.900
6
35.675
9
31
Dowling, Kinae
Bermuda - BER
A4
6
L6 a4 grp5
9.125
5T
8.500
8
9.325
5
8.500
10T
35.450
6
32
Angiuoli, Kaitlyn
Naples Progressive Gymnastics
A4
6
L6 a4 grp4
8.600
10
9.000
2T
9.175
3*
8.550
9
35.325
5T
32
Bowman, Anna
Anderson Gymnastics and Cheer
A4
6
L6 a4 grp4
8.800
8T
8.200
8T
9.175
3*
9.150
2
35.325
5T
34
Venters, Savannah
Oconee Gymnastics Center
A4
6
L6 a4 grp5
9.250
3
8.225
12
8.625
12
9.200
3T
35.300
7
35
Bortnem, Hannah
North Shore Gymnastics
A4
6
L6 a4 grp5
8.900
11
8.625
6
9.350
4
8.400
12
35.275
8
35
Ayres, Kelsey
Anderson Gymnastics and Cheer
A4
6
L6 a4 grp2
8.875
5
8.800
6
9.050
7
8.550
8
35.275
6
37
Janisch, Jordan
North Shore Gymnastics
A4
6
L6 a4 grp5
8.675
13
8.650
5
8.850
10
8.950
7
35.125
9
38
Garcia-Meyer, Katie
Naples Progressive Gymnastics
A4
6
L6 a4 grp5
9.200
4
8.400
9
9.250
6
8.225
13
35.075
10
39
Smith, Skylar
Ultimate Gymnastics Academy
A4
6
L6 a4 grp3
8.950
9T
8.450
9T
9.200
7T
8.450
10
35.050
10
39
Acosta, Nariah
Nova Gymnastics
A4
6
L6 a4 grp5
8.975
9
8.250
10T
8.825
11
9.000
6
35.050
11
41
Moore, Aryah
Ozark Mountain Gymnastics
A4
6
L6 a4 grp1
9.075
9
8.450
8
8.625
9
8.850
5
35.000
8
42
Holbrook, Brynn
Huntsville Gymnastics Center
A4
6
L6 a4 grp4
9.225
3
8.050
10
8.775
10
8.900
4
34.950
7
43
Elliott, Sarah
Ultimate Gymnastics Academy
A4
6
L6 a4 grp2
9.225
3
7.750
8
9.300
3
8.650
5T
34.925
7
44
Dickhausen, Peyton
North Shore Gymnastics
A4
6
L6 a4 grp4
8.800
8T
8.450
6
8.925
7T
8.725
6
34.900
8
45
Berrett, Geneva
North Shore Gymnastics
A4
6
L6 a4 grp5
9.000
8
8.575
7
8.225
13
9.075
5
34.875
12
46
Nieman, Kalli
Nova Gymnastics
A4
6
L6 a4 grp3
8.875
11
8.050
12
9.300
5
8.600
8
34.825
11
47
West, Ava
Anderson Gymnastics and Cheer
A4
6
L6 a4 grp1
9.325
2
7.900
10
8.800
8
8.700
6T
34.725
9
48
Moore, Hayle
Tift Gymnastics Academy
A4
6
L6 a4 grp4
8.900
7
8.200
8T
9.100
6
8.400
11
34.600
9
49
Lommel, Avery
North Shore Gymnastics
A4
6
L6 a4 grp2
8.575
9
8.525
7
9.125
5
8.350
9
34.575
8
50
Bresadola, Emma
Ultimate Gymnastics Academy
A4
6
L6 a4 grp5
8.875
12
8.100
13
9.075
9
8.500
10T
34.550
13
51
Vickery, Mei
North Shore Gymnastics
A4
6
L6 a4 grp4
9.150
4
8.350
7
8.325
11
8.600
8
34.425
10
52
SKalon, Tatiana
Anderson Gymnastics and Cheer
A4
6
L6 a4 grp3
8.550
12
8.375
11
9.125
9
8.350
11
34.400
12
53
James, Rebecca
Tift Gymnastics Academy
A4
6
L6 a4 grp1
9.200
4T
7.450
12
8.475
11
8.625
9
33.750
10
54
Boyd, Bailey
Bermuda - BER
A4
6
L6 a4 grp2
8.650
8
7.500
9
8.850
9
8.650
5T
33.650
9
55
Goldenbaum, Chloe
Naples Progressive Gymnastics
A4
6
L6 a4 grp1
8.550
12
7.800
11
8.600
10
8.500
10T
33.450
11
56
Lucas, Lily
Naples Progressive Gymnastics
A4
6
L6 a4 grp1
8.800
11
8.200
9
7.100
12
8.925
4
33.025
12
57
Murley, Anna
North Shore Gymnastics
A4
6
L6 a4 grp4
0.000
11
0.000
11
8.850
9
8.950
3
17.800
11
58
Clements, Grace
Tift Gymnastics Academy
A4
6
L6 a4 grp4
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
58
Haskins, Josey
Tift Gymnastics Academy
A4
6
L6 a4 grp2
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
58
Hurst, Courtney
Oconee Gymnastics Center
A4
6
L6 a4 grp2
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
58
Menk, Abigail
North Shore Gymnastics
A4
6
L6 a4 grp2
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
58
Talbot, Jezhari
Bermuda - BER
A4
6
L6 a4 grp4
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000