My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

District 6 Level 3 And 5 Championships - MyMeetScores.com
District 6 Level 3 And 5 Championships
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2015-10-102015-10-11 Olympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading204
Meet Scores Session: 2 Level: 3 Division: Jr D
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  3A,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Ford, CarmelitaPearland Elite 2 3 Jr D9.700 1T9.800 19.775 19.650 2T38.925 1
2On, MakennaDiscover Gymnastics, Inc. 2 3 Jr D9.450 10T9.475 49.675 29.750 138.350 2
3Alves-Gillette, GabriellaHouston Gymnastics Associates.In 2 3 Jr D9.550 4T9.350 69.600 39.650 2T38.150 3
4Green, CarissaPearland Elite 2 3 Jr D9.350 14T9.200 11T9.500 49.600 4T37.650 4
5Salazar, SabrinaChampions Gymnastics 2 3 Jr D9.350 14T9.550 29.250 89.375 1237.525 5
6Bentley, AveryReflex Gymnastics Academy 2 3 Jr D9.450 10T9.525 39.325 69.200 17T37.500 6
7Wach, JuliaLegacy Gymnastics Academy Inc 2 3 Jr D9.700 1T9.175 139.050 149.500 737.425 7
8Hoang, JasmineSugar Land Gymnastics 2 3 Jr D9.450 10T9.300 99.075 139.450 8T37.275 8
9Miller, PorterDiscover Gymnastics, Inc. 2 3 Jr D9.525 8T9.325 7T8.900 179.450 8T37.200 9
10Decker, JocelynDiscover Gymnastics, Inc. 2 3 Jr D9.150 22T9.325 7T9.200 9T9.400 10T37.075 10
11Husbands, MadelinePearland Elite 2 3 Jr D9.200 20T9.375 59.175 11T9.300 13T37.050 11
12Moran, AnnabelLegacy Gymnastics Academy Inc 2 3 Jr D9.550 4T9.125 159.275 78.675 2636.625 12
13Figueroa, WillianysBeaumont Gymnastics Academy 2 3 Jr D9.550 4T9.150 148.250 259.600 4T36.550 13
14Shippey, ScarlettPearland Elite 2 3 Jr D9.650 38.550 229.350 58.975 2236.525 14
15Pryor, MikaylaChampions Gymnastics 2 3 Jr D9.525 8T8.775 219.000 169.150 2136.450 15
16Nava, CatalinaDiscover Gymnastics, Inc. 2 3 Jr D9.550 4T8.350 239.175 11T9.300 13T36.375 16
17Metz, JaciPearland Elite 2 3 Jr D9.325 169.200 11T8.525 219.200 17T36.250 17T
17Zistler, HanneloreDiscover Gymnastics, Inc. 2 3 Jr D9.150 22T8.900 209.025 159.175 2036.250 17T
19Hug, MadisonSugar Land Gymnastics 2 3 Jr D9.250 18T9.275 108.000 269.600 4T36.125 19
20Chadraoui, LeilaHouston Gymnastics Associates.In 2 3 Jr D8.250 269.100 16T9.200 9T9.400 10T35.950 20
21Burnett, GracieSugar Land Gymnastics 2 3 Jr D9.300 179.000 188.800 188.825 2435.925 21
22Bourdra, SophiaAcro Sport Gymnastics 2 3 Jr D9.400 138.950 198.325 23T9.225 1635.900 22
23Fenton, AmeliaDiscover Gymnastics, Inc. 2 3 Jr D9.200 20T9.100 16T8.775 198.800 2535.875 23
24Isedore, KaylieTAAG 2 3 Jr D9.100 248.100 258.750 209.200 17T35.150 24
25Hunter, MollyAcro Sport Gymnastics 2 3 Jr D9.250 18T8.200 248.325 23T9.250 1535.025 25
26Warner, LilyTAAG 2 3 Jr D8.750 258.000 268.450 228.875 2334.075 26