MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
15th Annual C. Gene Stowe Invite
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2015-11-06
2015-11-08
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
487
15th Annual C. Gene Stowe Invite - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 10
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
1Z,
2Z,
3Z,
4Z,
5Z
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Thompson, Brooklyn
Future Flipz Inc
10
3
Group 1
9.400
3T
9.500
1
9.250
2
9.625
1
37.775
1
1
Gallers, Leah
Victory Gymnastic Training Center
10
3
Group 4
9.500
2
9.600
1
9.475
2
9.200
6
37.775
1
3
Puzenko, Elena
Victory Gymnastic Training Center
10
3
Group 2
9.000
5
9.350
1
9.700
1
9.675
2
37.725
1
4
Pyle, Abigail
Victory Gymnastic Training Center
10
3
Group 2
9.550
1
9.300
2T
9.050
2
9.775
1
37.675
2
5
Coyle, Anna
Future Flipz Inc
10
3
Group 1
9.400
3T
9.325
2T
9.200
3
9.500
2
37.425
2
6
Butz, Ryleigh
Golden City Gymnastics
10
3
Group 3
9.350
3
8.950
2T
9.300
1
9.350
1
36.950
1
7
Buboltz, Madison
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
10
3
Group 2
9.475
2
9.250
4
8.950
3
9.250
3T
36.925
3
8
Davis, Jaida
Angels Gymnastics
10
3
Group 1
9.500
1T
9.300
4
9.075
4
8.900
8
36.775
3
9
Clasen, Emry
Golden City Gymnastics
10
3
Group 1
9.500
1T
9.125
5
8.850
6
9.250
4
36.725
4T
9
Baker, Inara
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
10
3
Group 1
9.275
5
8.750
6
9.300
1
9.400
3
36.725
4T
11
Henry, Meagan
Future Flipz Inc
10
3
Group 1
9.150
6
9.325
2T
9.025
5
9.200
6
36.700
6
12
Dell, Kalina
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
10
3
Group 4
9.350
4
8.900
3
9.050
5
9.325
3
36.625
2
13
Purvis, Abigail
Golden City Gymnastics
10
3
Group 4
9.000
8
8.800
5
9.175
4
9.375
2
36.350
3
14
Frazier, Kaia
Angels Gymnastics
10
3
Group 4
9.150
6T
8.700
6
9.225
3
9.250
4
36.325
4
15
Fleckenstein, Emily
Golden City Gymnastics
10
3
Group 4
9.550
1
8.950
2
8.400
7
9.225
5
36.125
5
16
Phillips, Lanie
Sarasota Surge
10
3
Group 3
9.300
4T
8.550
7
8.900
2
9.300
2
36.050
2
17
O'Donnell, Fiona
Victory Gymnastic Training Center
10
3
Group 4
9.150
6T
8.850
4
8.525
6
9.500
1
36.025
6
18
Swindle, Arden
Temple Terrace Gymnastics Academy
10
3
Group 3
8.850
10
9.250
1
8.700
4
9.150
3
35.950
3
19
Baird, Madilynn
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
10
3
Group 4
8.900
9
8.350
8
9.525
1
8.975
8
35.750
7
20
Pettit, Kylie
Victory Gymnastic Training Center
10
3
Group 2
9.300
3T
8.550
7
8.400
5
9.250
3T
35.500
4
21
Parilla, Ashleigh
Future Flipz Inc
10
3
Group 2
9.300
3T
9.100
5
7.950
7T
9.000
5
35.350
5
21
Watson, Alexandra
Victory Gymnastic Training Center
10
3
Group 3
9.300
4T
8.700
5
8.800
3
8.550
10
35.350
4
23
Silverthorne, Madison
Sarasota Surge
10
3
Group 3
9.450
1
8.350
9
8.350
7
9.000
4
35.150
5T
23
Hutfliz, Abbey
Future Flipz Inc
10
3
Group 3
9.100
8
8.600
6
8.550
5
8.900
7
35.150
5T
25
Mallard, Grace
North Port Gymnastics
10
3
Group 1
9.100
7
8.700
7
8.350
9
8.800
9
34.950
7
26
Catalano, Nevaeh
Southern Starz
10
3
Group 1
8.750
9T
8.300
10
8.400
7T
9.225
5
34.675
8
27
Granger-Welch, Gavyn
Victory Gymnastic Training Center
10
3
Group 4
9.250
5
8.300
9
8.000
8
9.025
7
34.575
8
28
McGinty, Maddie
Angels Gymnastics
10
3
Group 2
8.700
9
8.300
9
8.652
4
8.800
7
34.452
6
29
Miller, Clara
Victory Gymnastic Training Center
10
3
Group 4
9.375
3
8.450
7
7.750
9
8.800
9
34.375
9
29
Alixely, Hernandez
Angels Gymnastics
10
3
Group 3
9.150
6T
8.100
10
8.200
8
8.925
6
34.375
7
31
Bernie, Kiara
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
10
3
Group 3
9.400
2
8.950
2T
7.500
11
8.500
11
34.350
8
32
Johnson, Maya
Future Flipz Inc
10
3
Group 2
8.800
8
9.300
2T
7.500
11
8.625
9
34.225
7
33
Giesel, Kate
Universal Performing Arts Center
10
3
Group 1
8.750
9T
8.400
8T
8.400
7T
8.650
10
34.200
9
34
Walker, Lauryn
North Port Gymnastics
10
3
Group 3
8.700
11
7.950
12
8.500
6
8.975
5
34.125
9
35
Verrett, Naimi
Victory Gymnastic Training Center
10
3
Group 1
9.000
8
8.400
8T
7.500
10
9.150
7
34.050
10
36
Chapman, Kayliana
Universal Performing Arts Center
10
3
Group 2
8.950
6
8.100
10
8.300
6
8.475
10
33.825
8
37
Davids, Allison
North Port Gymnastics
10
3
Group 3
9.000
9
8.400
8
7.550
10
8.800
8
33.750
10
38
DeLuca, Molly
Southern Starz
10
3
Group 2
8.900
7
8.350
8
7.650
9T
8.825
6
33.725
9
39
Childress, Livia
Victory Gymnastic Training Center
10
3
Group 3
9.150
6T
8.050
11
7.450
12
8.750
9
33.400
11
40
Hargett, Amberlie
Brandon YMCA
10
3
Group 2
8.400
11
8.800
6
7.950
7T
8.200
11
33.350
10
41
Clark, Haley
North Port Gymnastics
10
3
Group 3
8.400
12
8.800
4
7.600
9
8.400
12
33.200
12
42
Church, Ella
Brandon YMCA
10
3
Group 2
8.550
10
7.900
11
7.650
9T
8.725
8
32.825
11
43
Corkery, Madison
Victory Gymnastic Training Center
10
3
Group 4
8.550
10
7.200
11
7.650
10
8.775
10
32.175
10
44
Racicot, Natalia
Victory Gymnastic Training Center
10
3
Group 4
8.200
11
7.600
10
7.600
11
8.500
11
31.900
11