MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Snowball Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-01-08
2016-01-10
Grace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA
461
Snowball Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gymnastics East
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Nord, Elsa
Gymnastics East
2
2
Senior
9.150
1
9.650
1
9.400
1
9.450
1T
37.650
1
2
To, Kaylie
Gymnastics East
8
3
Junior B
9.475
2
9.400
1
9.150
2
9.400
2T
37.425
1
3
Ibbotson, Jade
Gymnastics East
8
3
Child B
9.275
3T
9.250
2
9.200
2
9.400
1
37.125
1
4
Le, Annabelle
Gymnastics East
6
4
Child A
9.250
1
9.500
2
9.250
1
9.075
4
37.075
1
5
Knowlton, Mira
Gymnastics East
8
3
Child B
9.225
6
9.200
3
9.300
1
9.325
3
37.050
2
6
Brunner, Piper
Gymnastics East
2
2
Junior B
9.000
2
9.450
2T
9.000
3T
9.250
2T
36.700
1
7
Brown, Isabella
Gymnastics East
8
3
Junior A
9.500
1
9.050
1
8.800
1
9.325
1
36.675
1
8
Zhou, Lily
Gymnastics East
2
2
Senior
8.500
5
9.600
2
9.000
2
9.450
1T
36.550
2
8
Shahani, Maya
Gymnastics East
2
2
Junior B
8.850
3
9.500
1
8.700
8
9.500
1
36.550
2T
8
Teodorescu, Alina
Gymnastics East
2
2
Junior B
8.600
6
9.450
2T
9.400
1
9.100
6
36.550
2T
11
Friedman, Charlotte
Gymnastics East
8
3
Senior A
9.500
1
8.550
6
9.225
2
9.250
2
36.525
3
11
Choi, Olivia
Gymnastics East
8
3
Child B
9.425
1
9.450
1
8.500
8
9.150
4T
36.525
3
13
Raffetto, Jane
Gymnastics East
6
4
Child B
9.050
2
9.300
2
9.200
3T
8.825
2
36.375
1
14
Lynch, Josie
Gymnastics East
2
2
Junior A
9.300
1
8.850
6
9.000
1T
9.200
2T
36.350
1
15
Zamora, Nichole
Gymnastics East
6
4
Child A
8.800
2T
9.725
1
8.875
5
8.900
5
36.300
2
15
Tubb, Kayleigh
Gymnastics East
2
2
Junior B
8.800
4T
9.400
4
8.900
5T
9.200
4
36.300
4
17
Luu, Lauren
Gymnastics East
6
4
Junior A
9.050
1
9.625
1
9.000
1
8.450
4
36.125
1
17
Huang, Meiko
Gymnastics East
6
4
Junior B
8.750
2
9.350
2
8.900
3
9.125
2
36.125
1
19
Foster, Kate
Gymnastics East
2
2
Junior A
8.600
6T
9.300
1
8.700
5T
9.400
1
36.000
2
20
Rose, Simone
Gymnastics East
8
3
Child A
9.400
1
8.900
2T
8.450
2T
9.200
1
35.950
1
21
Beppu, Jadyn
Gymnastics East
6
4
Child B
8.150
8T
9.500
1
9.200
3T
9.000
1
35.850
2
21
Carkeek, Sanna
Gymnastics East
2
2
Junior B
8.800
4T
8.800
6
9.000
3T
9.250
2T
35.850
5
23
Fisher, Maggie
Gymnastics East
8
3
Junior B
9.525
1
8.750
4
8.150
6T
9.400
2T
35.825
3
23
Lilley, Sarah
Gymnastics East
8
3
Child B
9.125
9
8.650
6
8.675
5
9.375
2
35.825
4
25
Potter, Bridgitte
Gymnastics East
2
2
Senior
8.700
3
9.300
3
8.900
3T
8.900
3
35.800
3
25
Wei, Evida
Gymnastics East
8
3
Child B
9.250
5
8.500
7
8.900
3
9.150
4T
35.800
5
27
Doud, Isabella
Gymnastics East
6
4
Senior
8.150
4T
9.100
2T
9.400
1
9.100
2
35.750
1
27
Bell, Miriam
Gymnastics East
6
4
Junior B
8.500
3
8.900
3
9.000
2
9.350
1
35.750
2
29
O'Hara, Ellie
Gymnastics East
6
4
Junior B
8.800
1
9.400
1
8.450
6T
9.000
3
35.650
3
30
Mahoney, Lexie
Gymnastics East
8
3
Child A
8.400
5
9.300
1
8.800
1
9.050
2T
35.550
2
31
Fisher, Katie
Gymnastics East
8
3
Junior B
9.350
3
8.800
3
7.900
8
9.425
1
35.475
4
32
Rayner, Caroline
Gymnastics East
2
2
Junior A
9.100
2
8.700
9
8.700
5T
8.950
5
35.450
3T
32
Murillo, Lucia
Gymnastics East
2
2
Junior A
8.750
4T
8.800
7T
9.000
1T
8.900
6T
35.450
3T
34
Grusz, Kaitlyn
Gymnastics East
8
3
Senior A
9.125
4T
8.200
8T
8.850
6
9.225
3
35.400
5
34
Hill, Maryn
Gymnastics East
8
3
Junior B
9.200
5
8.300
6
8.900
3
9.000
5
35.400
5
34
Chan, Taylor
Gymnastics East
8
3
Child A
9.000
3
8.900
2T
8.450
2T
9.050
2T
35.400
3
37
Tarlowe, Samantha
Gymnastics East
6
4
Junior A
8.050
5
9.200
3
8.900
2
9.200
1
35.350
2
38
Wisler, Mia
Gymnastics East
2
2
Junior B
7.800
10
9.250
5
9.100
2
9.150
5
35.300
6
39
Dodds, Madeline
Gymnastics East
6
4
Senior
8.350
1T
8.900
5
8.900
3T
9.125
1
35.275
2
40
Christensen, Lity
Gymnastics East
6
4
Child A
8.700
4
8.250
8
9.150
2
9.100
2T
35.200
4
41
Uyeno, MeiLan
Gymnastics East
6
4
Junior A
8.650
3
9.300
2
8.750
3
8.400
5T
35.100
3
41
Faccone, Stella
Gymnastics East
8
3
Junior A
9.100
5
9.000
2
8.300
5
8.700
6
35.100
3
41
Wilson, Lauren
Gymnastics East
2
2
Junior A
8.500
8
9.000
4T
9.000
1T
8.600
8T
35.100
5
44
Park, Yoojin
Gymnastics East
2
2
Junior A
8.000
10
9.050
2T
8.800
4
9.200
2T
35.050
6
45
Moncaster, Maya
Gymnastics East
8
3
Child B
9.275
3T
8.400
8
8.600
6
8.750
10
35.025
7
46
Newman, Eloise
Gymnastics East
8
3
Child B
8.700
11
8.750
4
8.750
4
8.800
9
35.000
8
47
Banic, Kate
Gymnastics East
2
2
Junior A
8.600
6T
9.050
2T
8.400
10
8.900
6T
34.950
7
48
Wahl, Livia
Gymnastics East
2
2
Junior A
8.750
4T
8.800
7T
8.700
5T
8.600
8T
34.850
8
49
Jukes, Cassie
Gymnastics East
8
3
Child B
9.350
2
8.300
9
8.250
11
8.900
8
34.800
9
49
Korst, Anna
Gymnastics East
2
2
Child A
8.300
4
8.800
3
8.600
1T
9.100
1
34.800
1
51
Kong, Emma
Gymnastics East
2
2
Junior A
8.900
3
8.000
10
8.700
5T
9.100
4
34.700
9
52
Mydlil, Sophia
Gymnastics East
6
4
Child B
8.800
3
8.550
7
8.950
5
8.300
8T
34.600
5
53
Chambers, Miah
Gymnastics East
2
2
Child B
8.800
1
9.000
1T
8.100
8T
8.600
4
34.500
2
53
Serex, Isabella
Gymnastics East
6
4
Child B
8.450
6
8.700
5
8.600
8T
8.750
4
34.500
6T
55
Dandeneau, Emily
Gymnastics East
2
2
Child A
8.450
3
8.900
2
8.500
3
8.550
3
34.400
2
56
Gamble, Camdyn
Gymnastics East
2
2
Junior A
8.150
9
9.000
4T
8.500
9
8.550
10
34.200
10
57
Dickinson, Anna
Gymnastics East
8
3
Junior B
9.300
4
7.950
7
8.150
6T
8.750
6T
34.150
6
57
Powell, Hannah
Gymnastics East
6
4
Child B
8.600
4
8.250
10
8.700
6
8.600
6T
34.150
8
59
Pittiglio, Ava
Gymnastics East
8
3
Junior A
9.200
3T
8.800
3T
7.300
10
8.800
4
34.100
5
60
Inagawa, Trudy
Gymnastics East
2
2
Junior B
7.900
9
8.100
9
8.900
5T
8.950
7
33.850
9
61
Welsh, Ella
Gymnastics East
2
2
Child A
8.500
2
8.450
5
8.000
5T
8.800
2
33.750
3
62
Russell, Rowen
Gymnastics East
2
2
Child B
8.500
3
8.400
3T
8.300
6
8.500
5
33.700
3
63
Redd, Hannah
Gymnastics East
8
3
Junior A
8.300
8
8.700
5
7.950
8
8.650
7
33.600
7
64
Artz, Sophie
Gymnastics East
6
4
Junior B
8.250
4
7.550
9
9.150
1
8.600
5
33.550
4
65
Larsen, Olivia
Gymnastics East
2
2
Child B
8.300
5
8.400
3T
8.500
3T
8.250
6
33.450
4
66
Solinsky, Alexandra
Gymnastics East
2
2
Child B
7.900
6
7.800
8
8.800
1T
8.900
3
33.400
5
67
Novotny, Cameron
Gymnastics East
2
2
Child A
8.200
6T
8.700
4
7.900
8
8.150
5
32.950
5
68
Wayts, Lilly
Gymnastics East
2
2
Child A
8.700
1
7.400
8
8.100
4
8.400
4
32.600
6
69
Palmer, Lauren
Gymnastics East
2
2
Child B
6.800
8
9.000
1T
8.200
7
8.050
8
32.050
6
70
Larsen, Emma
Gymnastics East
2
2
Child B
8.400
4
0.000
9
8.500
3T
9.150
1
26.050
9
71
Ary-Turner, Paige
Gymnastics East
8
3
Child B
0.000
13
8.050
12
8.300
9T
8.700
11
25.050
13
72
Buchan, Alexis
Gymnastics East
6
4
Junior A
0.000
9
8.250
7T
8.200
7
0.000
9
16.450
9