My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Pink Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Pink Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2016-02-262016-02-28 AJS Pancott GymnasticsClick here2860
Meet Scores Session: SE3 Level: 5
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XG,  XP,  XD
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Thompson, CaseyMontgomery County Sports Performance Center SE3 5 12 yrs.9.550 18.800 49.775 19.900 138.025 1
Henning, GabbyParagon Gymnastics of VA SE3 5 11 yrs.9.400 19.400 19.700 19.525 238.025 1
King, GracenParagon Gymnastics of VA SE3 5 11 yrs.9.300 29.300 29.650 29.725 137.975 2
Shanahan, ReganParagon Gymnastics of VA SE3 5 10 yrs.8.900 4T9.675 19.475 19.600 137.650 1
Anatol, HayleeParagon Gymnastics of VA SE3 5 9 & Under9.325 19.200 39.525 29.600 137.650 1
Tollefson, SamanthaParagon Gymnastics of VA SE3 5 13 & Over9.200 19.750 19.225 19.350 1T37.525 1
Randall, AbigailParagon Gymnastics of VA SE3 5 9 & Under8.800 7T9.325 29.650 19.550 237.325 2
Broyan, MeganParagon Gymnastics of VA SE3 5 12 yrs.9.050 29.400 1T8.725 69.625 236.800 2
Williams, SamiyaSilver Stars Gymnastics SE3 5 10 yrs.9.150 19.075 69.075 59.500 2T36.800 2
Jacobs, MiaPrestige Gymnastics SE3 5 9 & Under8.800 8T9.425 19.100 79.400 336.725 3
Young, ChloePrestige Gymnastics SE3 5 10 yrs.8.950 39.275 39.325 29.050 936.600 3
Gao, MelissaJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center SE3 5 10 yrs.8.900 5T9.000 7T9.125 49.500 3T36.525 4
Borkowski, KateSilver Stars Gymnastics SE3 5 12 yrs.8.900 39.000 39.200 29.125 336.225 3
Radcliff, JuliaPrestige Gymnastics SE3 5 13 & Over8.800 69.500 28.450 69.350 2T36.100 2
Epting, LaurenPrestige Gymnastics SE3 5 10 yrs.8.800 69.300 28.800 99.200 7T36.100 5
O'Hanlon, SadaPrestige Gymnastics SE3 5 9 & Under8.900 3T8.700 59.175 59.200 535.975 4
Mendoza, AngelicaPrestige Gymnastics SE3 5 10 yrs.8.650 8T9.000 8T9.000 6T9.300 535.950 6
Ying, JoyJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center SE3 5 9 & Under8.750 9T8.400 99.275 49.250 435.675 5
Wallis, HallieUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. SE3 5 13 & Over9.000 3T8.875 49.000 38.750 635.625 3
Leese, SydneyPrestige Gymnastics SE3 5 10 yrs.9.025 28.150 119.175 39.250 635.600 7
Crisman, EdenPrestige Gymnastics SE3 5 13 & Over9.000 4T9.350 38.175 79.050 335.575 4
Traynor, JadaJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center SE3 5 11 yrs.8.800 58.550 39.075 39.100 3T35.525 3
Gerhart, KendallNortheast Gymnastics Academy SE3 5 9 & Under8.850 5T8.550 79.300 38.750 11T35.450 6
Ann Evitts, AshleyUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. SE3 5 10 yrs.8.650 9T9.100 59.000 7T8.700 13T35.450 8
Eichler, OliviaPrestige Gymnastics SE3 5 10 yrs.8.600 11T9.150 48.500 108.900 1035.150 9
Legaspi, KarissaPrestige Gymnastics SE3 5 9 & Under8.400 13T9.100 48.600 109.025 635.125 7
Camara, NaiyanaPrestige Gymnastics SE3 5 12 yrs.8.700 49.400 2T8.000 108.900 5T35.000 4
Fairweather, BrookeMontgomery County Sports Performance Center SE3 5 13 & Over9.150 28.350 68.475 59.000 434.975 5
Roy, MorganUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. SE3 5 13 & Over8.925 58.650 58.900 48.450 734.925 6
Wright, AddisonTNT Elite, Inc. SE3 5 9 & Under8.850 6T8.500 88.725 98.800 9T34.875 8
Murawski, McKennaMontgomery County Sports Performance Center SE3 5 10 yrs.8.650 10T8.450 108.425 119.200 8T34.725 10
Tobias, HaleyMontgomery County Sports Performance Center SE3 5 12 yrs.8.400 98.600 78.775 58.850 7T34.625 5
Breuninger, MilanaPrestige Gymnastics SE3 5 10 yrs.8.750 78.650 98.375 128.700 14T34.475 11
Russo, MakennaNortheast Gymnastics Academy SE3 5 11 yrs.8.500 78.450 48.650 58.700 634.300 4
Cate Doughty, MaryJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center SE3 5 11 yrs.9.000 47.650 58.500 69.100 4T34.250 5
Thomas, IrisPrestige Gymnastics SE3 5 12 yrs.8.600 5T7.750 119.150 38.650 934.150 6
Bartlett, JoelleNortheast Gymnastics Academy SE3 5 11 yrs.9.150 37.600 6T8.200 79.100 5T34.050 6
Stouch, KearstenJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center SE3 5 12 yrs.8.375 107.900 98.825 48.900 6T34.000 7
Lombardo, MilenaTNT Elite, Inc. SE3 5 10 yrs.8.500 147.750 128.825 88.850 1133.925 12
List, MadelynTNT Elite, Inc. SE3 5 9 & Under8.550 127.500 138.925 88.900 733.875 9
McLeod, MaelynMontgomery County Sports Performance Center SE3 5 9 & Under8.900 4T8.600 67.500 128.825 833.825 10
Tiglao, AudreyUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. SE3 5 11 yrs.8.600 67.600 7T8.850 48.675 733.725 7
Cipolloni, IsabellaJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center SE3 5 12 yrs.8.425 88.000 88.200 98.850 8T33.475 8
Hoyes, RylieNortheast Gymnastics Academy SE3 5 9 & Under8.400 14T7.950 128.375 118.750 12T33.475 11
Arranz, AnaUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. SE3 5 13 & Over8.600 77.000 79.050 28.800 533.450 7
Tutko, GabrielleNortheast Gymnastics Academy SE3 5 9 & Under9.075 28.200 107.400 138.750 13T33.425 12
Markovchick, RhianneNortheast Gymnastics Academy SE3 5 12 yrs.8.600 6T8.750 58.525 77.200 1133.075 9
MIller, ElainaMontgomery County Sports Performance Center SE3 5 12 yrs.8.250 128.700 66.725 129.100 432.775 10
Korin, GabrielaUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. SE3 5 12 yrs.8.350 117.800 108.225 88.300 1032.675 11
Moy, ArianaTNT Elite, Inc. SE3 5 9 & Under8.700 118.050 117.300 148.300 1432.350 13
Rogers, GraceannaTNT Elite, Inc. SE3 5 9 & Under8.400 15T5.700 159.125 68.100 1531.325 14
Johnson, RyanTNT Elite, Inc. SE3 5 9 & Under8.750 10T6.500 147.075 158.800 10T31.125 15
Kline, ElizabethMontgomery County Sports Performance Center SE3 5 10 yrs.8.600 12T5.750 137.875 138.800 1231.025 13
O'Donnell, VeganNortheast Gymnastics Academy SE3 5 11 yrs.7.800 86.650 87.750 88.400 830.600 8
Leon, SamanthaNortheast Gymnastics Academy SE3 5 13 & Over8.150 86.800 88.000 87.600 830.550 8
Gilliam, KaycieTNT Elite, Inc. SE3 5 12 yrs.8.600 7T6.000 127.950 116.750 1229.300 12
Eshleman, KyliePrestige Gymnastics SE3 5 10 yrs.8.600 13T0.000 140.000 149.450 418.050 14
King, EricaMontgomery County Sports Performance Center SE3 5 13 & Over0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000