MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2015 Think Pink Compulsory Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2015-10-10
2015-10-11
Kidsport Gymnastic Academy
219
2015 Think Pink Compulsory Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 7 Level: 4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Payne, Avery
Kidsport Gymnastic Academy
7
4
Junior B
8.700
2
9.050
1
9.000
2
9.125
2
35.875
1
2
Hebert, Emmarie
Kidsport Gymnastic Academy
7
4
Senior A
8.625
5
9.075
2T
9.025
1
9.000
4
35.725
1
3
Leonard, Sarah
Kidsport Gymnastic Academy
7
4
Senior A
8.650
4
9.100
1
8.650
4
9.250
1
35.650
2T
3
St. Thomas, Sarah
Perfect Balance
7
4
Senior A
8.900
2
8.800
4
8.775
3
9.175
2
35.650
2T
5
Stevens, Morgan
Kidsport Gymnastic Academy
7
4
Senior A
8.800
3
8.775
5
8.850
2
9.050
3
35.475
4
6
Glidewell, Courtney
Perfect Balance
7
4
Junior B
8.450
3T
8.325
5
9.150
1
9.450
1
35.375
2
7
Haigh, Erin
North Raleigh Gymnastics
7
4
Senior B
8.200
7
8.975
2
9.025
1
9.150
3
35.350
1
8
Lurie, Analise
Lake Norman Gymnastics Academy, LLC
7
4
Junior C
8.450
3
9.000
1
9.075
1
8.700
8
35.225
1
9
O'Brian, Madelyn
North Raleigh Gymnastics
7
4
Senior B
8.275
6
8.850
3T
8.725
3
9.350
2
35.200
2
9
Cooper, Emma
CountrySide Gymnastics
7
4
Senior A
8.950
1
9.075
2T
8.400
5
8.775
5
35.200
5
11
Gregory, Quentin
Kidsport Gymnastic Academy
7
4
Senior B
8.700
2
8.675
5
8.750
2
8.900
4
35.025
3
12
Roy, Rachel
Kidsport Gymnastic Academy
7
4
Senior B
8.500
3
9.125
1
7.650
6
9.400
1
34.675
4
13
Lemelin, Alissa
Lake Norman Gymnastics Academy, LLC
7
4
Junior C
8.900
1
8.075
6
8.575
4
9.100
2
34.650
2T
13
Rylie Spangenberg, Lora
Lake Norman Gymnastics Academy, LLC
7
4
Junior C
8.300
4T
8.850
2
8.625
3
8.875
5T
34.650
2T
15
Aganad, Amelia
Lake Norman Gymnastics Academy, LLC
7
4
Junior B
8.900
1
8.375
3T
8.150
6
9.000
3T
34.425
3
16
Lewis, Margaret
North Raleigh Gymnastics
7
4
Junior C
8.300
4T
8.125
5
9.025
2
8.800
7
34.250
4
17
Carpenter, Samantha
Gymnastics Unlimited
7
4
Junior B
8.450
3T
8.375
3T
8.350
3
9.000
3T
34.175
4
18
Melton, Isley
Kidsport Gymnastic Academy
7
4
Junior C
8.300
4T
8.725
3
8.050
6
8.875
5T
33.950
5
19
Farley, Paige
North Raleigh Gymnastics
7
4
Junior B
8.400
5
8.425
2
8.300
4T
8.725
5
33.850
5
20
Hill, Ava
Kidsport Gymnastic Academy
7
4
Junior C
8.500
2
8.325
4
7.950
7
8.900
4
33.675
6
21
Monroe, Cameron
North Raleigh Gymnastics
7
4
Senior B
8.450
4T
8.050
6
8.025
4
8.850
5
33.375
5
22
Moeller, Lilly
TRIumph
7
4
Junior B
8.250
6
8.125
6
8.300
4T
8.600
6
33.275
6
23
Rice, Sydnie
Kidsport Gymnastic Academy
7
4
Junior C
8.275
7
8.050
7
7.850
8
9.000
3
33.175
7
24
Brown, Audrey
TRIumph
7
4
Senior B
8.450
4T
8.850
3T
7.375
9
8.050
7
32.725
6
25
Ellis, Cassidy
TRIumph
7
4
Senior A
7.700
8
8.150
6
8.325
7
8.250
7
32.425
6
26
Merritt, Emma
Perfect Balance
7
4
Junior C
8.200
8
6.650
8
8.175
5
9.200
1
32.225
8
27
Aragon, Madison
North Raleigh Gymnastics
7
4
Senior A
8.050
7
6.975
7
8.375
6
8.450
6
31.850
7
28
Mendyka, Makala
Omega Gymnastics
7
4
Senior B
8.725
1
5.850
9
7.675
5
8.600
6
30.850
7
29
Barbour, Daisy
Omega Gymnastics
7
4
Senior A
8.200
6
5.850
8
8.050
8
7.775
8
29.875
8
30
Turnipseed, Georgia
Omega Gymnastics
7
4
Senior B
7.650
8
7.000
7
7.400
8
6.925
9
28.975
8
31
Baran, Caroline
TRIumph
7
4
Senior B
7.350
9
5.950
8
7.450
7
7.825
8
28.575
9
32
Nardi, Marissa
TRIumph
7
4
Junior B
7.200
8
5.450
7
7.400
8
6.525
8
26.575
7
33
Richardsn, Lena
Superior Gymnastics
7
4
Junior B
8.025
7
0.000
8
7.425
7
8.525
7
23.975
8