MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Buckeye Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-02-04
2016-02-07
Buckeye Gymnastics
Click here
2591
Buckeye Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: X-Cel Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Mullen, Johnna
X-Cel Gymnastics
FB1
7
Ch
9.325
5T
9.500
2
9.200
10
9.400
3T
37.425
2
2
Watson, Rachel
X-Cel Gymnastics
FB1
7
Jr A
9.450
1*
9.000
4
9.400
1T
9.300
5
37.150
3T
3
Schweitzer, Zoe
X-Cel Gymnastics
SB2
10
Ch
8.950
8
9.100
4T
9.500
2
9.350
2
36.900
3
4
Felitsky, Anna
X-Cel Gymnastics
FB1
7
Ch
9.275
7
9.200
5
9.050
11
9.275
8T
36.800
6
5
Karenbauer, Alyse
X-Cel Gymnastics
FA3
8
Ch
9.025
5
9.000
8
9.225
3
9.000
11T
36.250
2
6
Hoke, Chloee
X-Cel Gymnastics
FA3
8
Ch
8.300
10
9.425
4T
9.150
4T
9.350
1
36.225
3
7
Callahan, Julia
X-Cel Gymnastics
FS1
XG
Sr
8.750
7
8.750
4
9.225
2
9.475
1
36.200
4
7
Steighner, Brittany
X-Cel Gymnastics
UA3
XD
Sr
8.650
10
9.400
1
9.200
2
8.950
7
36.200
1
9
Keppler, Meghan
X-Cel Gymnastics
UA3
XP
Jr
9.000
8
9.175
3
9.200
1T
8.800
8
36.175
2
10
Bowes, Brooke
X-Cel Gymnastics
FS2
6
Jr A
9.000
7
8.900
1T
8.775
11
9.350
3T
36.025
4
11
Myers, Tia
X-Cel Gymnastics
FA3
8
Jr B
8.750
4
9.000
6
9.000
2T
9.250
1
36.000
2
12
Wertz, Sydney
X-Cel Gymnastics
FA3
8
Jr A
8.300
7T
9.175
3
9.175
1
9.325
1
35.975
1
13
Como, Ava
X-Cel Gymnastics
FS1
XG
Ch A
8.600
9
9.200
2
8.800
2T
9.300
5
35.900
3
13
Bertini, Taylor
X-Cel Gymnastics
UA3
XD
Sr
9.000
3T
8.775
2
9.025
3
9.100
5
35.900
2
15
Friday, Hannah
X-Cel Gymnastics
FS2
6
Jr A
9.025
5T
8.800
4
8.700
12
9.350
3T
35.875
5
15
Boatwright, Annabel
X-Cel Gymnastics
UA3
XP
Jr
9.200
3
8.400
7
9.000
6
9.275
1
35.875
5
17
Constantakis, Nadia
X-Cel Gymnastics
FS2
6
Jr A
8.700
12
8.700
6
9.175
2
9.225
7
35.800
6
18
Clark, Mackenzie
X-Cel Gymnastics
FA3
8
Jr B
9.100
2
8.450
11
9.000
2T
9.150
3T
35.700
3
19
Zitkovich, Jillian
X-Cel Gymnastics
FA3
8
Jr A
8.300
7T
9.225
2
8.900
3
9.200
5
35.625
3
20
Yacamelli, Kylie
X-Cel Gymnastics
SA3
9
Jr A
9.650
1
7.750
8
9.325
1
8.800
7
35.525
3
20
Farnham, Rylan
X-Cel Gymnastics
FS1
XG
Jr A
8.775
6
8.950
3
8.525
5
9.275
5T
35.525
3
22
Foley, Margaret
X-Cel Gymnastics
UA3
XP
Ch
8.700
10T
8.350
8
9.275
1
9.150
2
35.475
2
22
Belt, Keirsten
X-Cel Gymnastics
FS1
XG
Jr A
8.750
7
8.550
5
9.075
1
9.100
10T
35.475
4
24
Jordan, Olivia
X-Cel Gymnastics
FA1
5
Ch A
8.500
7T
9.050
1
9.000
1T
8.900
3
35.450
2
25
Cyphers, Emily
X-Cel Gymnastics
SB2
10
Ch
9.400
4
9.075
6
8.650
8
8.150
11
35.275
7
25
Ye, Helen
X-Cel Gymnastics
UA3
XP
Ch
8.925
5
8.425
7
9.025
2
8.900
7
35.275
3
27
Kosanovich, Carly
X-Cel Gymnastics
SB2
10
Jr B
9.300
7
9.150
3
8.550
9
8.225
12
35.225
9
27
Myers, Jadyn
X-Cel Gymnastics
UA3
XP
Sr
8.700
16T
8.350
9T
9.150
4
9.025
3
35.225
5
29
Wertheimer, Maura
X-Cel Gymnastics
FS2
6
Jr A
8.375
13
8.625
8
9.075
5T
9.125
9
35.200
10
30
Wirth, Kaylyn
X-Cel Gymnastics
UA3
XD
Sr
9.225
2
8.350
6T
8.400
8T
9.175
3
35.150
4T
30
Mianzo, Madeline
X-Cel Gymnastics
UA3
XD
Sr
8.800
5
8.600
4
8.700
6
9.050
6
35.150
4T
32
Kolson, Kennedy
X-Cel Gymnastics
FS1
XG
Ch A
8.300
11
8.650
6T
8.800
2T
9.375
3
35.125
5
32
Berger, Madison
X-Cel Gymnastics
FA3
8
Jr A
8.175
9
8.800
9
8.850
4
9.300
2
35.125
4
34
Myers, Sierra
X-Cel Gymnastics
UA3
XD
Sr
9.325
1
7.550
10
9.000
4
9.150
4
35.025
6
35
Murtagh, Natalie
X-Cel Gymnastics
FA3
8
Jr A
8.125
10T
8.650
10
9.150
2
9.075
7
35.000
6
36
Radeke, Teagen
X-Cel Gymnastics
FS1
XG
Ch A
8.700
8
8.200
11
8.525
7
9.525
1
34.950
8
36
Slusser, Samantha
X-Cel Gymnastics
FS1
XG
Jr B
8.700
6
8.275
8
8.500
5
9.475
1
34.950
3
36
Ennis, Maya
X-Cel Gymnastics
FA3
8
Jr B
8.300
7
9.150
4
8.850
6
8.650
13
34.950
6
39
Kosanovich, Bria
X-Cel Gymnastics
FA3
8
Jr B
8.200
10T
9.250
2
8.650
8
8.800
11
34.900
7
39
Young, Lauryn
X-Cel Gymnastics
FS2
6
Jr B
9.050
11
8.300
5
9.100
6
8.450
12
34.900
9
39
Chick, Genavieve
X-Cel Gymnastics
FS2
6
Sr A
8.650
14
8.400
5
9.000
7
8.850
14
34.900
8
42
Monahan, Madison
X-Cel Gymnastics
FS2
6
Ch
8.900
9
7.300
11
9.250
4T
9.400
4T
34.850
9
43
Mellinger, Annie
X-Cel Gymnastics
FS1
XG
Jr A
8.500
10
8.150
10T
8.850
2T
9.325
2T
34.825
7
44
Norris, Danielle
X-Cel Gymnastics
FA3
8
Jr A
8.000
13
9.350
1
8.450
9
9.000
8
34.800
7
45
Deasy, Quinn
X-Cel Gymnastics
UA3
XP
Sr
8.850
14
8.350
9T
8.550
11T
9.000
4
34.750
9
46
Gagnon, Julia
X-Cel Gymnastics
FS1
XG
Ch B
8.700
8
8.300
8
8.700
8T
8.950
9
34.650
9
47
Neal, Isabelle
X-Cel Gymnastics
UA3
XP
Ch
8.850
6T
8.750
3T
8.000
13
9.000
4T
34.600
6T
47
Walton, Christina
X-Cel Gymnastics
UA3
XP
Ch
8.700
10T
8.825
2
8.250
11
8.825
8
34.600
6T
49
Boynton, Emma
X-Cel Gymnastics
FA3
8
Jr A
8.525
5
8.875
7
8.350
11
8.825
9
34.575
9
50
Beresnyak, Catharine
X-Cel Gymnastics
UA3
XP
Ch
8.850
6T
8.850
1
8.750
5T
8.100
13
34.550
8T
51
Zaras, Lauren
X-Cel Gymnastics
FA3
8
Jr A
7.750
14
8.900
6
8.400
10
9.225
4
34.275
10
51
North, Mya
X-Cel Gymnastics
FA3
8
Ch
8.100
12T
9.100
6T
8.500
13
8.575
14
34.275
12
53
Ky, Zoe
X-Cel Gymnastics
FS2
6
Jr B
8.875
12
8.000
10
8.250
13
9.125
8T
34.250
11
54
Rubin, Eliana
X-Cel Gymnastics
FA1
5
Jr B
8.675
16
8.575
14
8.400
14
8.550
14T
34.200
14
55
Nuzzo, Ciara
X-Cel Gymnastics
UA3
XP
Ch
8.650
13
8.050
10T
8.450
8T
9.000
4T
34.150
11
56
Rosselli, Evie
X-Cel Gymnastics
SS1
4
Ch A
8.400
10T
8.350
11
8.475
13
8.850
10
34.075
11
57
Mutagaana, Meira
X-Cel Gymnastics
FA3
8
Jr B
8.275
8
8.475
8T
8.300
9T
8.950
8
34.000
10
58
Steketee, Brianna
X-Cel Gymnastics
FA1
5
Ch A
8.300
11T
8.600
5T
8.800
5T
8.275
11T
33.975
9
59
Kim, Alaina
X-Cel Gymnastics
UA3
XP
Sr
8.700
16T
8.000
13
8.600
10
8.550
12T
33.850
12
59
Meanor, Logan
X-Cel Gymnastics
UA3
XD
Sr
8.350
11
8.650
3
8.400
8T
8.450
10T
33.850
10
61
Haider, Ruth
X-Cel Gymnastics
UA3
XP
Sr
9.075
6T
6.950
17
9.000
7
8.800
7
33.825
13
62
Krueger, Amy
X-Cel Gymnastics
SB2
10
Jr A
9.325
4
8.100
9
8.200
9
8.175
10
33.800
8
62
Hackenberg, Cecelia
X-Cel Gymnastics
SA3
9
Ch
8.900
10
7.700
10
8.800
9T
8.400
9
33.800
9
64
Monfredi, Megan
X-Cel Gymnastics
SB2
10
Sr
9.275
4T
7.350
9
7.850
10
9.300
3T
33.775
5
65
Padamati, Sneha
X-Cel Gymnastics
FS1
XG
Sr
8.800
6
8.600
5
7.100
12
9.175
8
33.675
9
66
Thel, Megan
X-Cel Gymnastics
SS1
4
Ch A
8.150
16T
8.400
10
8.500
11T
8.425
15
33.475
12
67
Fochler, Alexandra
X-Cel Gymnastics
SB2
10
Sr
8.550
10
9.325
3
8.550
7
7.025
10
33.450
6
67
Bachner, Paige
X-Cel Gymnastics
SB2
10
Jr B
8.850
13
7.775
12
8.225
13
8.600
10
33.450
11
69
Hood, Juliet
X-Cel Gymnastics
SS1
4
Ch A
8.400
10T
8.600
7
7.100
19
9.150
5T
33.250
13
70
Felitsky, Ashley
X-Cel Gymnastics
FA3
8
Jr A
8.075
12
8.250
12T
8.150
12T
8.750
11
33.225
14
71
Smith, Hannah
X-Cel Gymnastics
FA1
5
Ch A
8.550
6
7.250
14
8.875
4
8.300
10
32.975
11
72
Mason, Brooklyn
X-Cel Gymnastics
FA3
8
Ch
8.350
8T
6.650
14
8.850
10
9.025
9T
32.875
13
73
Constantakis, Aubriana
X-Cel Gymnastics
SS1
4
Ch A
7.650
19
8.700
3T
8.000
18
8.450
14
32.800
16
74
Thompson, Ashlynn
X-Cel Gymnastics
UA3
XD
Sr
8.700
7T
7.450
11
8.050
11
8.450
10T
32.650
11
75
Watt, Alaina
X-Cel Gymnastics
SS1
4
Ch A
8.550
7T
7.050
18
8.525
10
8.000
19
32.125
18
76
Mueller, Emily
X-Cel Gymnastics
FA1
5
Ch B
8.025
18
7.600
17
8.200
12
8.075
18T
31.900
18
77
Schupp, Ella
X-Cel Gymnastics
FA1
5
Ch A
8.300
11T
7.400
13
7.800
16
8.000
14
31.500
12
78
Noss, Emma
X-Cel Gymnastics
FA1
5
Ch A
8.100
14
7.500
12
8.050
15
7.750
15
31.400
13
79
Trout, Isabella
X-Cel Gymnastics
FA1
5
Ch A
8.150
13
6.550
16
8.250
13T
8.325
9
31.275
14
80
Romano, Ava
X-Cel Gymnastics
FS1
XG
Ch B
8.000
14
7.000
13
7.900
14
8.350
14
31.250
14
81
Fish, Kevyn
X-Cel Gymnastics
FA1
5
Ch A
7.500
17
8.000
11
7.600
17
7.600
16
30.700
15
82
Negrette, Sofiya
X-Cel Gymnastics
FA1
5
Ch A
8.050
15T
6.600
15
8.525
9
7.475
17
30.650
16
83
Jerry, Kendyll
X-Cel Gymnastics
FA1
5
Ch A
8.050
15T
5.750
17
8.250
13T
8.250
13
30.300
17
84
Riley, Georgia
X-Cel Gymnastics
SS1
4
Ch A
8.050
18
5.550
19
8.250
16
8.325
17
30.175
19
85
Doyle, Fiona
X-Cel Gymnastics
FA1
5
Ch B
8.050
17
6.150
19
7.650
19
8.075
18T
29.925
19
86
Petrikis, Alecia
X-Cel Gymnastics
SB2
10
Sr
9.475
2
0.000
10T
8.900
5
9.350
2
27.725
8
87
Hahn, Abbey
X-Cel Gymnastics
FB1
7
Jr B
9.375
4
0.000
11T
9.100
3
9.150
3
27.625
11
88
Luksik, Shealyn
X-Cel Gymnastics
SB2
10
Jr A
0.000
11T
8.950
2T
9.000
5
9.275
3T
27.225
11
89
Luther, Zofia
X-Cel Gymnastics
FB1
7
Sr A
9.425
2
0.000
14T
8.800
5
8.650
12
26.875
14
90
Joyce, Cameron
X-Cel Gymnastics
SA3
9
Ch
8.575
11
0.000
12T
9.000
8
9.025
4
26.600
12
91
Kutchma, Abby
X-Cel Gymnastics
SA3
9
Ch
0.000
12T
7.500
11
8.775
11
8.000
13
24.275
13
92
Yarussi, Olivia
X-Cel Gymnastics
SA3
9
Jr A
0.000
10
8.450
6
8.900
4T
0.000
10
17.350
10
93
Munn, Brittany
X-Cel Gymnastics
SB2
10
Sr
0.000
11T
7.925
5
8.700
6
0.000
11T
16.625
11
94
Sue Frank, Karla
X-Cel Gymnastics
SB2
10
Jr A
0.000
11T
0.000
12
7.100
12
7.750
11
14.850
12
95
Davis, Freya
X-Cel Gymnastics
UA3
XP
Ch
0.000
14*
0.000
14*
0.000
14*
0.000
14*
95
Mercier, Isabelle
X-Cel Gymnastics
UA3
XP
Ch
0.000
14*
0.000
14*
0.000
14*
0.000
14*
95
Mianzo, Isabella
X-Cel Gymnastics
UA3
XD
Jr
0.000
8
0.000
8
0.000
8
0.000
8