My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

East Coast Classic - MyMeetScores.com
East Coast Classic
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2016-02-122016-02-14 Fairland Gymnastics705
Meet Scores Session: 5
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Elis, LilaDocksiders Gymnastics Inc. 5 4 L4 - Jr A8.350 19.500 19.600 19.500 136.950 1
Vaughn, MaylaniDynamite Gymnastics 5 4 L4 - Jr C8.600 39.275 19.175 29.600 136.650 1
Tejada, MariaDocksiders Gymnastics Inc. 5 4 L4 - Sr B8.350 3T9.350 19.350 19.450 136.500 1
Mullinix, IsabellaWin-Win Gymnastics 5 4 L4 - Jr C8.550 49.150 2T9.100 39.300 336.100 2
Auth, ReynaBaltimore County Gymnastics 5 4 L4 - Sr A8.850 19.125 19.100 2T9.000 1T36.075 1
Shaw, JenniferTidewater Gymnastics Center 5 4 L4 - Sr C8.550 29.200 19.150 19.100 236.000 1
Bledsoe, MaliaWin-Win Gymnastics 5 4 L4 - Jr B7.850 89.000 29.200 29.450 135.500 1
Koors, MadisonHarford Gymnastics Club Inc. 5 4 L4 - Jr B8.600 28.500 58.900 49.250 235.250 2
Buffum, SavannahTidewater Gymnastics Center 5 4 L4 - Jr C8.650 28.400 6T9.050 4T9.075 535.175 3
Banashak, OliviaHarford Gymnastics Club Inc. 5 4 L4 - Sr C8.350 38.850 38.900 3T9.025 335.125 2
Obara, Katelyn1st Class Gymnastics Inc 5 4 L4 - Jr B8.200 38.300 69.400 19.150 335.050 3
Gagnon, Aaralyn1st Class Gymnastics Inc 5 4 L4 - Sr A8.450 38.450 59.150 19.000 1T35.050 2
McAllister, RilynMetropolitan Elite Gymnastics 5 4 L4 - Jr C7.250 7T9.150 2T9.200 19.400 235.000 4
Miller, MorganDocksiders Gymnastics Inc. 5 4 L4 - Jr B8.000 5T9.250 18.950 38.775 634.975 4
Weaver, SydneyHarford Gymnastics Club Inc. 5 4 L4 - Jr B9.100 18.750 38.300 11T8.800 534.950 5
Wade, ShailynnMetropolitan Elite Gymnastics 5 4 L4 - Sr C8.600 18.200 88.900 3T9.200 134.900 3
Moxham, IsabelleHarford Gymnastics Club Inc. 5 4 L4 - Jr C8.750 18.550 58.450 89.100 434.850 5
Faulkner, CamrynHarford Gymnastics Club Inc. 5 4 L4 - Sr B7.900 78.800 3T9.200 28.850 334.750 2
Rayner, MadisonBaltimore County Gymnastics 5 4 L4 - Sr B8.300 58.800 3T8.650 5T8.800 434.550 3
Dunning, LilyHarford Gymnastics Club Inc. 5 4 L4 - Jr C8.000 58.750 49.050 4T8.700 634.500 6
Piccirilli, GiannaHarford Gymnastics Club Inc. 5 4 L4 - Sr B7.950 69.050 28.700 48.700 534.400 4
Schultheis, SydneyBaltimore County Gymnastics 5 4 L4 - Sr C7.500 6T9.050 29.050 28.800 534.400 4
Hayton, KennedyTidewater Gymnastics Center 5 4 L4 - Sr C8.300 48.550 58.750 58.750 634.350 5
Henry, Ny'ajahBeach Bounders 5 4 L4 - Sr B8.700 18.300 88.400 118.900 234.300 5
Snyder, Audrey1st Class Gymnastics Inc 5 4 L4 - Jr A7.650 4T8.400 49.050 39.150 234.250 2
Randall, EmikoWin-Win Gymnastics 5 4 L4 - Sr A7.800 98.900 2T8.500 88.900 434.100 3
Barnes, MadelineDocksiders Gymnastics Inc. 5 4 L4 - Sr A7.750 108.250 69.100 2T8.950 334.050 4
Kight, RyannHarford Gymnastics Club Inc. 5 4 L4 - Sr A8.000 78.550 48.600 78.750 5T33.900 5
Tallagnon, MargaretMetropolitan Elite Gymnastics 5 4 L4 - Sr B7.800 88.450 78.550 8T8.550 833.350 6
Wimer, KaileyHarford Gymnastics Club Inc. 5 4 L4 - Sr C7.950 58.450 67.900 119.000 433.300 6
Stone, Savannah1st Class Gymnastics Inc 5 4 L4 - Sr A8.200 4T7.550 128.700 68.750 5T33.200 6
Schmidt, AlexisMetropolitan Elite Gymnastics 5 4 L4 - Sr B8.350 3T8.000 10T8.150 148.650 633.150 7
Miller, NadiaTidewater Gymnastics Center 5 4 L4 - Sr C7.500 6T8.400 78.550 88.650 733.100 7
Strain, LillianMetropolitan Elite Gymnastics 5 4 L4 - Jr A7.600 68.600 28.400 68.450 633.050 3
Talley, IsabellaWin-Win Gymnastics 5 4 L4 - Sr A8.050 67.900 98.750 58.250 832.950 7T
East, AbbeyBeach Bounders 5 4 L4 - Sr A8.500 28.100 78.350 108.000 1032.950 7T
Laguna, ElenaDynamite Gymnastics 5 4 L4 - Sr A6.850 128.900 2T8.950 48.200 932.900 9
Price, Taylor1st Class Gymnastics Inc 5 4 L4 - Jr A7.250 9T7.900 109.500 28.050 1132.700 4
Young, CosetteBaltimore County Gymnastics 5 4 L4 - Sr C6.900 9T8.700 48.700 68.400 932.700 8
Skelton, MarleighHarford Gymnastics Club Inc. 5 4 L4 - Jr B7.250 12T8.650 48.500 98.300 1232.700 6
Nelson, TawneyBeach Bounders 5 4 L4 - Sr B8.400 28.000 10T8.250 138.050 1032.700 8
Pittman, TierneyMetropolitan Elite Gymnastics 5 4 L4 - Jr A7.400 88.000 8T8.250 79.000 3T32.650 5T
Smith, KierstenBeach Bounders 5 4 L4 - Jr A7.850 27.850 117.950 119.000 3T32.650 5T
Mazyck, CassidyMetropolitan Elite Gymnastics 5 4 L4 - Sr B6.950 118.550 58.600 78.500 932.600 9
Lannie, MalloryDocksiders Gymnastics Inc. 5 4 L4 - Jr C7.000 118.400 6T9.050 4T8.050 8T32.500 7
Skarda, MacyBaltimore County Gymnastics 5 4 L4 - Sr B7.050 108.500 68.350 128.600 732.500 10
Anderes, JamieTidewater Gymnastics Center 5 4 L4 - Sr C7.350 87.950 9T8.500 9T8.600 832.400 9
Morris, J'Elle1st Class Gymnastics Inc 5 4 L4 - Jr A7.450 78.150 78.700 48.000 1232.300 7
Cupid, TrinityBaltimore County Gymnastics 5 4 L4 - Jr B8.050 47.400 158.100 138.650 732.200 7
Ratel, AnnaTidewater Gymnastics Center 5 4 L4 - Sr A8.200 4T7.600 118.000 128.400 732.200 10
Snyder, Sydney1st Class Gymnastics Inc 5 4 L4 - Jr A7.000 11T8.000 8T8.200 88.900 532.100 8T
Conley, MadisonDocksiders Gymnastics Inc. 5 4 L4 - Jr A7.800 38.450 37.600 12T8.250 932.100 8T
McLaughlin, BethanyTidewater Gymnastics Center 5 4 L4 - Jr B7.700 106.400 178.850 5T9.100 432.050 8T
Smucker, LoreleiMetropolitan Elite Gymnastics 5 4 L4 - Jr B7.200 157.550 138.700 78.600 832.050 8T
Pope, Ellie1st Class Gymnastics Inc 5 4 L4 - Jr A6.900 138.250 68.600 58.300 832.050 10
Mejia-Barringer, LaurenWin-Win Gymnastics 5 4 L4 - Jr B6.900 177.850 9T8.850 5T8.400 10T32.000 10T
Grabrick, AuroraWin-Win Gymnastics 5 4 L4 - Jr B7.800 97.750 128.600 87.850 1532.000 10T
Frame, MadisonChesapeake Gymnastics Club 5 4 L4 - Sr A7.850 88.000 88.450 97.600 11T31.900 11
Schouviller, EmilyDocksiders Gymnastics Inc. 5 4 L4 - Jr A7.650 4T8.350 58.100 97.750 1331.850 11
Benson, AmberChesapeake Gymnastics Club 5 4 L4 - Jr B7.250 12T7.850 9T8.300 11T8.400 10T31.800 12
Tuohy, KarleeHarford Gymnastics Club Inc. 5 4 L4 - Jr C7.850 67.750 107.950 148.150 731.700 8
Densmore, SierraWin-Win Gymnastics 5 4 L4 - Jr C7.150 108.400 6T8.350 107.650 1331.550 9
Lasell, Madeleine1st Class Gymnastics Inc 5 4 L4 - Jr B7.050 167.900 7T8.450 108.000 13T31.400 13
Snook, ShannonBeach Bounders 5 4 L4 - Sr C6.850 117.950 9T8.650 77.800 1031.250 10
Campbell, LyricBeach Bounders 5 4 L4 - Jr B8.000 5T7.900 7T7.650 167.650 1631.200 14
Dunn, AvaBeach Bounders 5 4 L4 - Sr B6.700 137.750 128.750 37.950 1131.150 11
Gomez, MiaWin-Win Gymnastics 5 4 L4 - Jr B7.900 77.850 9T6.900 178.500 931.150 15
Holt, AlexaDocksiders Gymnastics Inc. 5 4 L4 - Jr A7.000 11T7.800 128.050 108.200 1031.050 12
Padgham, SamaraBeach Bounders 5 4 L4 - Jr C7.200 96.650 138.900 78.000 1030.750 10
Donoso Kugler, MireilleDynamite Gymnastics 5 4 L4 - Jr C6.700 137.800 98.400 97.750 1130.650 11
Buffaloe, AdelynMetropolitan Elite Gymnastics 5 4 L4 - Jr A7.250 9T7.300 137.600 12T8.350 730.500 13
Ballard, AvaChesapeake Gymnastics Club 5 4 L4 - Sr A6.900 117.800 108.050 117.600 11T30.350 12
Dela Rosa, GabrielleGymnastics of America 5 4 L4 - Jr C6.750 127.400 118.050 128.050 8T30.250 12
Grace, AlannaTidewater Gymnastics Center 5 4 L4 - Sr B7.750 96.200 138.500 107.700 1230.150 12
Bruning, KendallBeach Bounders 5 4 L4 - Jr B7.250 12T6.950 167.800 148.000 13T30.000 16T
Krell, OliviaWin-Win Gymnastics 5 4 L4 - Jr B7.400 117.500 147.700 157.400 1730.000 16T
Anderes, AliciaTidewater Gymnastics Center 5 4 L4 - Jr C7.250 7T6.600 148.100 117.700 1229.650 13
Moses, NatalieWin-Win Gymnastics 5 4 L4 - Sr B6.900 126.050 148.550 8T7.500 1329.000 13
Banholzer, CarolineChesapeake Gymnastics Club 5 4 L4 - Sr C6.900 9T6.600 127.800 126.850 1128.150 11
Donohue Ozyar, AylaDynamite Gymnastics 5 4 L4 - Jr C6.650 146.750 128.000 136.350 1427.750 14
Howell, MarandaBaltimore County Gymnastics 5 4 L4 - Sr C6.250 120.000 136.750 136.750 1219.750 12
Frahm, HannaleeMetropolitan Elite Gymnastics 5 4 L4 - Sr B0.000 148.200 98.650 5T0.000 1416.850 14
Wilkinson, AnnaWin-Win Gymnastics 5 4 L4 - Sr C0.000 137.050 118.500 9T0.000 1315.550 13

www.lazysuits.com