MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2016 NorCal North Xcel State Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-04-02
2016-04-03
Accel Gymnastics
429
2016 NorCal North Xcel State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gymnastics Zone
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Jonas, Hannah
Gymnastics Zone
8
XB
Sr D
9.500
5
9.550
1
9.650
1
9.550
1
38.250
1
2
Barrett, Lauren
Gymnastics Zone
8
XB
Sr C
9.500
10T
9.325
5
9.450
1T
9.425
7
37.700
3
3
Barrett, Chloe
Gymnastics Zone
7
XB
Jr D
9.575
1
9.375
2
9.225
6
9.425
4T
37.600
3
4
Wetzel, Natalie
Gymnastics Zone
8
XB
Sr C
9.325
13
9.425
3
9.200
8
9.625
2
37.575
4
5
Oltramare, Alexia
Gymnastics Zone
8
XB
Sr B
9.700
3
9.225
3
9.200
4
9.350
1
37.475
1
6
Smircich, Katie
Gymnastics Zone
6
XS
Sr C
9.375
3T
9.325
4
9.350
4
9.350
3
37.400
1
7
Nations, Kate
Gymnastics Zone
6
XS
Sr B
9.525
4
9.500
1T
9.225
6
9.100
10
37.350
5
8
Gillis, Evelyn
Gymnastics Zone
5
XS
Jr C
9.300
6
9.300
5T
9.250
5
9.375
5
37.225
4
9
Meadows, Mia
Gymnastics Zone
1
XG
Jr C
9.125
2
9.225
5
9.450
3
9.400
5
37.200
2
10
Calderon, Celeste
Gymnastics Zone
1
XG
Jr C
8.850
3
9.375
3T
9.050
5
9.600
2
36.875
3
11
Morris, Georgia
Gymnastics Zone
5
XS
Jr B
9.325
1
9.550
3T
8.825
7
9.150
6
36.850
3
12
Hartless, Marin
Gymnastics Zone
5
XS
Jr D
9.325
4
9.400
5
8.850
10T
9.000
9T
36.575
5
13
Reate, Ruby
Gymnastics Zone
8
XB
Sr C
9.525
9
8.925
13
8.925
14T
9.075
14
36.450
14
13
Moore, Paige
Gymnastics Zone
6
XS
Sr B
8.775
11
9.100
8
9.375
3T
9.200
4T
36.450
8
15
Buchanan, Taylor
Gymnastics Zone
4
XS
Ch D
9.125
8
8.925
12
9.325
3T
9.025
9
36.400
6T
16
Renaudin, Tate
Gymnastics Zone
7
XB
Jr B
9.625
3
9.275
3T
8.375
14
9.100
7T
36.375
8
17
Hunt, Shanna
Gymnastics Zone
3
XD
All
8.750
6
8.900
4
9.325
2
9.350
4T
36.325
3
18
Bolen, Beverly
Gymnastics Zone
8
XB
Sr B
9.000
14
9.200
4
9.000
7
9.100
9
36.300
11
19
Grace, Isabelle
Gymnastics Zone
7
XB
Jr C
9.300
10T
8.525
13
9.275
4
9.100
11
36.200
11
20
Hanes, Adaline
Gymnastics Zone
3
XP
Child
9.025
10T
8.800
6
9.025
4
9.200
4
36.050
5
21
Hedberg, Livia
Gymnastics Zone
3
XP
Child
9.075
9
8.900
5
9.000
5
9.050
10T
36.025
6
22
Christman, Grace
Gymnastics Zone
2
XG
Sr B
8.850
6T
8.925
11
8.700
5
9.400
5T
35.875
7
23
McDonald, Olivia
Gymnastics Zone
6
XS
Sr C
9.325
5T
9.200
7
8.475
13
8.625
12
35.625
9
24
Miner, Sofie
Gymnastics Zone
2
XG
Sr B
8.850
6T
8.625
12
8.675
6
9.375
7
35.525
8
24
Patterson, Samantha
Gymnastics Zone
1
XG
Jr D
8.875
1
8.500
10
8.825
7
9.325
5T
35.525
5
26
Leonardini, Sofia
Gymnastics Zone
2
XG
Sr C
8.300
11
9.025
12
8.425
10
9.325
10
35.075
10
27
Travis, Emily
Gymnastics Zone
3
XP
Child
9.025
10T
8.775
7
8.200
14
9.050
10T
35.050
11
28
Moy, Emmilia
Gymnastics Zone
3
XP
Child
8.875
14T
8.450
11
8.525
12T
9.000
13
34.850
13
29
O'Day, Ali
Gymnastics Zone
3
XD
All
9.100
2
8.675
6
8.125
7
8.850
7
34.750
7
30
Elias, Amber
Gymnastics Zone
2
XG
Sr C
8.450
9
8.350
14
8.825
7
9.075
12
34.700
12
31
Whitehead, Jordan
Gymnastics Zone
3
XP
Junior
9.200
3
8.050
10
8.050
13
9.025
11
34.325
11
32
LeTourneau, Casey
Gymnastics Zone
3
XP
Junior
8.925
8
7.675
14
8.225
11
9.225
5
34.050
13
33
Lawson, Eliana
Gymnastics Zone
3
XP
Junior
8.775
10
8.000
11
8.000
14
9.100
8T
33.875
14
34
Knoblock, Jena
Gymnastics Zone
3
XP
Senior
9.125
4
7.100
15
8.300
9T
9.250
9
33.775
15