My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Bookmark and Share

Sun Devil Classic Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Sun Devil Classic Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2016-02-262016-02-29 Aspire Kids Sports CenterClick here951
Meet Scores Session: 10 Level: 7
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XD,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Ash, SydneyGymnastics East 10 7 JR A9.525 29.650 1T9.900 19.650 238.725 1
2Franco, AvaGymnastics East 10 7 JR A9.600 19.600 5T9.600 5T9.700 138.500 2
3Borgmann, SeemaGymnastics East 10 7 JR A9.350 49.650 1T9.825 29.375 838.200 3
4Cobb, JodiArizona Dynamics Gymnastics 10 7 JR C8.975 59.825 19.725 19.525 138.050 1
5Brundige, LaceyGymnastics East 10 7 JR B9.125 49.425 29.850 1T9.625 138.025 1
6Downs, LaurenArizona Dynamics Gymnastics 10 7 JR A9.175 59.650 1T9.750 39.400 6T37.975 4
7Serex, SamanthaGymnastics East 10 7 SR B9.350 29.775 18.950 39.650 137.725 1
8Miniefield, BaileyArizona Dynamics Gymnastics 10 7 JR A9.075 79.625 49.400 79.600 437.700 5
9Farrelly, RayneArizona Dynamics Gymnastics 10 7 JR B9.400 18.650 69.850 1T9.575 237.475 2
10Stratton, LiljeGymnastics East 10 7 JR C9.100 49.675 29.475 39.175 537.425 2
11Shilov, StephanieGymnastics East 10 7 JR C8.700 129.625 39.600 29.325 337.250 3
12Cody, PeytonVancouver Elite Gymnastics Academy 10 7 JR B9.375 29.125 49.350 49.275 337.125 3
13Haemmerle, EastonElite Gymnastics Academy of San Diego 10 7 JR C9.650 19.175 58.675 69.475 236.975 4
14Shibata, AlyssaVancouver Elite Gymnastics Academy 10 7 SR A9.250 49.275 19.100 29.325 236.950 1
15Franklin, DaraArizona Dynamics Gymnastics 10 7 JR B8.850 79.850 19.200 59.025 736.925 4
16Nelson, JennaArizona Dynamics Gymnastics 10 7 JR B9.175 39.050 59.400 39.175 436.800 5
17Black, AlyssaElite Gymnastics Academy of San Diego 10 7 SR A9.525 28.725 49.050 39.450 136.750 2
18Bane, OliviaVancouver Elite Gymnastics Academy 10 7 JR B9.000 59.350 39.150 68.825 936.325 6
19Allen, HollyElite Gymnastics Academy of San Diego 10 7 JR A9.100 68.275 89.300 89.625 336.300 6
20Hunt, AnnistonVancouver Elite Gymnastics Academy 10 7 SR A9.550 18.875 38.450 79.300 336.175 3
21Sanchez, KascieFlagstaff Gymnastics Center 10 7 SR A9.200 58.625 59.150 19.050 636.025 4
22Wesche, GraceFlagstaff Gymnastics Center 10 7 JR C8.900 79.100 6T8.575 79.050 735.625 5
23McCusker, CyennaVancouver Elite Gymnastics Academy 10 7 JR A8.900 108.325 79.075 98.675 1034.975 7
24Anderson, AvaArizona Dynamics Gymnastics 10 7 JR A9.000 8T6.850 109.600 5T9.400 6T34.850 8
25Fischer, KendraAspire Kids Sports Center 10 7 SR B8.925 68.200 48.225 69.300 2T34.650 2
26Wesche, MargaretFlagstaff Gymnastics Center 10 7 JR C8.775 109.400 48.050 98.375 1034.600 6
27Daniels, ChloeFlagstaff Gymnastics Center 10 7 JR B8.900 68.200 78.450 88.925 834.475 7
28Sooter, EmarieOld Pueblo Gymnastics Academy 10 7 JR C8.850 88.600 88.700 58.100 1134.250 7
29Massey, TaylorFlagstaff Gymnastics Center 10 7 JR C8.750 118.525 97.850 108.800 8T33.925 8
30Duerfeldt, CaitlinVancouver Elite Gymnastics Academy 10 7 JR C8.825 97.775 108.375 88.800 8T33.775 9
31Andoniades, AlexandraBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading 10 7 SR A8.775 87.500 68.525 68.550 833.350 5
32Myers, CamrynBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading 10 7 JR A7.750 116.975 97.825 107.625 1130.175 9
33Peterson, NatalieGymnastics East 10 7 JR A9.475 39.600 5T0.000 119.550 528.625 10
34Gardner, LaceyArizona Dynamics Gymnastics 10 7 JR A9.000 8T0.000 119.650 49.250 927.900 11
35Noriega, LalyNorthshore Gymnastics Center 10 7 JR C9.300 29.100 6T0.000 129.225 427.625 10
36Huang, ZoeAspire Kids Sports Center 10 7 SR B9.400 19.425 28.700 40.000 5T27.525 3
37D'Ambrosio, CecileeArrowhead Spinetts Gymnastics 10 7 JR C8.925 60.000 11T9.100 49.075 627.100 11
38Larson, ClaireAlbuquerque Gymnastics School 10 7 JR B8.800 80.000 8T8.925 79.100 526.825 8
39Obeidat, JeninGymnastics East 10 7 SR A8.875 78.900 20.000 9T8.950 726.725 6
40Garner, JordynAlbuquerque Gymnastics School 10 7 SR A9.425 30.000 7T8.100 89.125 526.650 7
41Amdor, AshleyAlbuquerque Gymnastics School 10 7 SR A9.100 60.000 7T8.950 48.525 926.575 8
42Schaefer, HannahAspire Kids Sports Center 10 7 SR B9.100 57.900 59.325 1T0.000 5T26.325 4
43Kmetz, AmandaZero Gravity Gymnastics 10 7 SR A8.500 90.000 7T8.550 59.200 426.250 9
44Mahler, BethanyAspire Kids Sports Center 10 7 SR B8.900 78.750 38.500 50.000 5T26.150 5
45McDermott, NicolletteArrowhead Spinetts Gymnastics 10 7 JR B8.650 90.000 8T8.250 99.050 625.950 9
46Connor, MeganAspire Kids Sports Center 10 7 SR B9.150 3T7.225 79.325 1T0.000 5T25.700 6
47Chickering, PaigeNorthshore Gymnastics Center 10 7 SR B8.600 87.550 60.000 7T9.250 425.400 7
48Stout, AmeliaNorthshore Gymnastics Center 10 7 SR B9.150 3T0.000 8T0.000 7T9.300 2T18.450 8
49Smiley, TierneyArrowhead Spinetts Gymnastics 10 7 JR C9.225 30.000 11T7.750 110.000 1216.975 12
50Heys, TeanaNorthshore Gymnastics Center 10 7 SR B0.000 9T0.000 8T0.000 7T0.000 5T
50Tay, GabrielaArrowhead Spinetts Gymnastics 10 7 SR A0.000 100.000 7T0.000 9T0.000 10
50Wesson, EmmaFlagstaff Gymnastics Center 10 7 SR B0.000 9T0.000 8T0.000 7T0.000 5T