My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

District 3 Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
District 3 Qualifier
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2015-09-262015-09-27 Infinite BoundsClick here446
Meet Scores Session: 3 Level: 4
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  3A,  3P,  4A,  4P,  5A,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Shaver, KatharineEagle Gymnastics Academy 3 4 Sr A9.350 19.725 1T9.500 29.375 137.950 1
2Littlepage, ReeseWOGA Gymnastics 3 4 Jr B9.275 19.425 29.625 19.575 137.900 1
3Johnson, MadrayWOGA Gymnastics 3 4 Jr A9.125 19.625 39.325 69.550 137.625 1
4Worthey, KaitlynUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 3 4 Jr A9.050 29.675 29.275 79.400 2T37.400 2
5Goodwin, MalleyInfinite Bounds 3 4 Sr A9.175 29.725 1T9.125 39.350 237.375 2
6McCrea, MargueriteWOGA Gymnastics 3 4 Jr A8.425 99.775 19.525 39.400 2T37.125 3
7Kitchens, KyleighWOGA Gymnastics 3 4 Jr A8.750 69.450 49.650 19.100 736.950 4
8Davis, NatalieWOGA Gymnastics 3 4 Jr B8.925 29.275 69.525 29.100 636.825 2
9Heath, TrinityWOGA Gymnastics 3 4 Jr B8.825 49.600 19.500 38.825 736.750 3
9Landi, JulietteWOGA Gymnastics 3 4 Jr A8.975 49.100 69.400 4T9.275 436.750 5
9Bensmiller, AudreyMetroplex Gymnastics 3 4 Sr B9.050 19.325 59.175 49.200 2T36.750 1
12Tapley, KamilleInfinite Bounds 3 4 Sr B8.500 59.450 29.400 19.350 136.700 2
13Rigdon, AmberWOGA Gymnastics 3 4 Sr B8.950 29.425 3T9.225 39.000 436.600 3
14Love-Whit, JaszMyNe`Que`North East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4 Sr B8.550 49.625 19.150 59.200 2T36.525 4
15Crowell, SunnyRidgewood Gymnastics Club 3 4 Jr C9.225 19.250 48.650 69.375 136.500 1
16Hull, RebeccaWOGA Gymnastics 3 4 Sr A8.800 59.400 3T9.550 18.700 1036.450 3
16Planas, ShayleyWOGA Gymnastics 3 4 Jr A9.000 39.000 79.400 4T9.050 836.450 6
18Carolina Faoro, MariaWOGA Gymnastics 3 4 Jr B8.500 89.325 59.150 4T9.450 236.425 4
19Decker, MorganEagle Gymnastics Academy 3 4 Jr C8.250 99.450 19.500 19.150 336.350 2
20Nelson, EmmaEagle Gymnastics Academy 3 4 Sr A8.725 69.400 3T8.725 79.300 336.150 4
21Hardwick, McKenzieWOGA Gymnastics 3 4 Jr A8.675 78.700 99.550 29.200 5T36.125 7
21Spillum, KasidyEagle Gymnastics Academy 3 4 Sr B8.700 39.425 3T9.300 28.700 736.125 5
21Thigpen, AvaRidgewood Gymnastics Club 3 4 Jr B8.550 79.400 38.900 69.275 336.125 5
24Maniloff, MorganInfinite Bounds 3 4 Jr C8.350 79.350 2T9.250 39.100 436.050 3
25Bland, FloraRidgewood Gymnastics Club 3 4 Jr A8.775 59.350 58.700 99.200 5T36.025 8
26Kass, SydnieMetroplex Gymnastics 3 4 Jr B8.650 59.200 88.850 89.200 4T35.900 6
27Jacoby, KeaganUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 3 4 Jr B8.575 69.350 49.150 4T8.650 835.725 7
28Senak, SamanthaUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 3 4 Sr A8.900 49.300 5T8.500 99.000 5T35.700 5
29Starkey, LaynieNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4 Jr C8.500 59.350 2T8.500 79.300 235.650 4
29Kincade, SydneyEagle Gymnastics Academy 3 4 Sr A8.650 79.200 78.700 89.100 435.650 6
31Moore, AlysiaNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4 Sr B8.475 69.000 69.125 68.950 535.550 6
32Walsh, MakenaMetroplex Gymnastics 3 4 Jr C8.200 109.050 5T9.350 28.750 835.350 5T
32Long, KateRidgewood Gymnastics Club 3 4 Jr C8.450 68.900 7T9.200 48.800 735.350 5T
34Henington, MiaInfinite Bounds 3 4 Sr A8.500 99.300 5T8.450 109.000 5T35.250 7
34Venkatesh, AkshoMetroplex Gymnastics 3 4 Jr B8.900 38.600 98.550 99.200 4T35.250 8
36Hong, KatelinWOGA Gymnastics 3 4 Jr C8.600 38.500 99.100 58.950 635.150 7
37Kuehler, EllaRidgewood Gymnastics Club 3 4 Jr B8.300 99.250 78.875 78.600 935.025 9
38Dietrich, BrooklynWOGA Gymnastics 3 4 Jr A8.400 108.800 89.150 88.550 1034.900 9
39Avard, KadynNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4 Sr A8.925 38.100 108.850 5T8.900 7T34.775 8
40Simpson, AnaRidgewood Gymnastics Club 3 4 Jr C8.925 28.900 7T8.250 88.600 934.675 8
41Craig, ElizabethUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 3 4 Jr C8.575 49.050 5T7.950 99.050 534.625 9
42Garcia, MarianaUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 3 4 Sr A8.525 88.250 98.850 5T8.750 934.375 9
43Carr, ClaraRidgewood Gymnastics Club 3 4 Sr A7.700 108.650 88.950 48.900 7T34.200 10
44Finley, HayleeUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 3 4 Jr A8.525 88.650 108.375 108.600 934.150 10
45Carroll, AbbyMetroplex Gymnastics 3 4 Sr B7.900 118.400 119.000 88.800 634.100 7
46Jones, LaurenNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4 Sr B8.050 98.650 98.825 98.400 1033.925 8
47McClure, AlyshaNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4 Sr B8.275 88.550 108.200 108.650 833.675 9
48Bowman, KadieNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4 Sr B8.450 78.675 88.050 118.450 933.625 10
49Carpenter, AutumnMetroplex Gymnastics 3 4 Sr B7.975 108.750 79.025 77.550 1133.300 11
50Hostutler, SierraNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4 Jr C8.300 88.300 107.300 108.500 1032.400 10
51Strickland, TarynThe Initiative 3 4 Jr B8.150 106.850 108.100 108.000 1031.100 10
52Thomas, EmersonThe Initiative 3 4 Jr B7.550 116.500 117.350 117.200 1128.600 11