My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Powerhouse TNT Summer Luau District Qualifer - MyMeetScores.com
Powerhouse TNT Summer Luau District Qualifer
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2015-08-152015-08-16 Powerhouse TNT GymnasticsClick here121
Meet Scores Session: 1 Level: 3A Division: All Age Divisions
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3A,  3P,  5A,  5P
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Damon, KatelynPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics 1 3A All Age Divisions9.625 28.900 2T8.875 38.900 2T36.300 1
McGlaugh, MackenziePowerhouse TNT Gymnastics 1 3A All Age Divisions9.500 38.125 129.250 18.850 535.725 2
Sanchez, JacquelynAerial Athletics 1 3A All Age Divisions9.000 14T8.900 2T8.475 119.025 135.400 3
Jonilas, HaileyPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics 1 3A All Age Divisions9.100 119.000 18.900 28.300 1235.300 4
Quesada, BraelynnAerial Athletics 1 3A All Age Divisions9.050 12T8.900 2T8.575 78.625 735.150 5
Cardenas, DanielleAerial Athletics 1 3A All Age Divisions9.700 17.975 168.550 8T8.450 10T34.675 6
Canty, TaelynAerial Athletics 1 3A All Age Divisions9.300 7T8.100 138.200 158.900 2T34.500 7
Dennis, ReaganLove Gymnastics 1 3A All Age Divisions9.350 5T8.425 78.375 12T8.050 1834.200 8
Vera, JaceAerial Athletics 1 3A All Age Divisions9.150 9T8.025 148.500 108.450 10T34.125 9
Sarsfield, AnneliesePowerhouse TNT Gymnastics 1 3A All Age Divisions9.450 48.225 117.750 208.550 933.975 10
Mikel, AlexisLove Gymnastics 1 3A All Age Divisions9.000 14T8.500 68.075 168.200 13T33.775 11
Baroni, MacieAerial Athletics 1 3A All Age Divisions8.925 197.825 17T8.800 48.200 13T33.750 12
Sikon, AbigailUnited Gymnastics Academy 1 3A All Age Divisions9.350 5T8.000 158.350 147.875 1933.575 13
Gonzalez, AlynaPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics 1 3A All Age Divisions9.300 7T7.700 22T8.725 57.550 2333.275 14
Prater, KatieLove Gymnastics 1 3A All Age Divisions9.150 9T8.325 87.975 177.700 2233.150 15
Schultz, MadisonUnited Gymnastics Academy 1 3A All Age Divisions8.250 318.300 9T7.450 228.600 832.600 16
Bass, MackenzieAcrobatic Gymnastics of San Antonio 1 3A All Age Divisions9.050 12T8.300 9T7.050 258.100 1732.500 17T
Martinez, CheyenneRiver City Gym and Cheerleading 1 3A All Age Divisions8.950 186.100 308.550 8T8.900 2T32.500 17T
Logan, AvaUnited Gymnastics Academy 1 3A All Age Divisions8.500 28T8.900 2T7.250 23T7.850 2032.500 17T
Edmund, MiaUnited Gymnastics Academy 1 3A All Age Divisions8.800 21T7.725 217.950 187.800 2132.275 20
Preece, KimberRiver City Gym and Cheerleading 1 3A All Age Divisions8.700 24T6.500 288.600 68.150 1631.950 21
Calloway, ChanelAcrobatic Gymnastics of San Antonio 1 3A All Age Divisions9.000 14T7.800 196.350 318.700 631.850 22
Fischl, KaelynnPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics 1 3A All Age Divisions8.900 207.750 207.725 216.850 3331.225 23
Warnke, KendallUnited Gymnastics Academy 1 3A All Age Divisions9.000 14T6.800 267.825 197.500 2431.125 24
Moore, SabrinaUnited Gymnastics Academy 1 3A All Age Divisions8.700 24T7.150 257.250 23T7.425 2630.525 25
Cerwin, EmmaUnited Gymnastics Academy 1 3A All Age Divisions8.800 21T7.700 22T6.800 267.000 3230.300 26
Reilly, LizzyAerial Athletics 1 3A All Age Divisions8.800 21T7.325 246.750 277.400 2730.275 27
Carballo, TheresaRiver City Gym and Cheerleading 1 3A All Age Divisions8.600 275.000 338.375 12T8.200 13T30.175 28
Gingrich, EmeryUnited Gymnastics Academy 1 3A All Age Divisions8.500 28T7.825 17T6.550 287.050 3129.925 29
Valdez, LaurenUnited Gymnastics Academy 1 3A All Age Divisions7.700 336.625 276.400 307.450 2528.175 30
Gaffney, MikaylaAcrobatic Gymnastics of San Antonio 1 3A All Age Divisions8.450 305.600 316.500 297.300 2927.850 31
Barragan, YoliethAcrobatic Gymnastics of San Antonio 1 3A All Age Divisions7.750 326.350 296.100 327.375 2827.575 32
Brice, TrinityTGA 1 3A All Age Divisions8.700 24T5.100 325.350 337.275 3026.425 33

www.lazysuits.com