My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2015 Colorado Level 3 Small Team State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
2015 Colorado Level 3 Small Team State Championships
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2015-12-112015-12-13 Airborne Gymnastics and Dance200
Meet Scores Session: C
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Renner, Ainsley20 Mile Athletic Center C 3 Child A9.425 19.100 28.850 1T9.150 136.525 1
2Stall-Ray, MayaDardano's School of Gymnastics C 3 Senior9.150 5T8.750 2T8.800 3T9.350 136.050 1
3Manjarrez, SolCanon Academy of Gymnastics C 3 Junior A8.950 58.850 48.800 2T9.425 136.025 1
4Malone, GraceGolden Gymnastics C 3 Junior B9.400 19.000 19.050 18.550 636.000 1
5Wahlquist, AbigailGymnastika Inc. C 3 Child B9.375 18.875 28.750 3T8.900 335.900 1
6Dennett, AdelynCastle Rock School of Gymnastics C 3 Junior A9.450 18.900 2T8.750 48.700 535.800 2
7Vickers, TatumVail Recreation District C 3 Senior9.100 88.750 2T9.000 18.600 5T35.450 2
8Crumbaker, KatelynMountain Gymnastics Training Center Inc. C 3 Junior B9.350 2T8.950 28.700 68.400 735.400 2
9Jardine, Madison20 Mile Athletic Center C 3 Child B8.900 58.450 5T8.675 59.300 235.325 2
10Warner, JusticeMountain Kids Gymnastics C 3 Junior B9.150 48.600 58.675 78.850 435.275 3
11Brake, KallieCanon Academy of Gymnastics C 3 Junior B9.350 2T8.350 7T8.500 109.050 235.250 4
12Cripe, AnnaDardano's School of Gymnastics C 3 Junior A9.000 3T8.250 108.700 6T9.250 235.200 3T
12Sasseville, JolieMountain Kids Gymnastics C 3 Junior A9.200 28.650 88.725 58.625 635.200 3T
14Fujiwara, EllieAirborne Gymnastics and Dance C 3 Child A8.300 99.375 18.300 59.100 235.075 2
15Gutierrez, Mia20 Mile Athletic Center C 3 Child B9.350 28.000 98.900 18.800 435.050 3
16Saunders, CarlyUniversal Gymnastics C 3 Senior9.550 18.450 6T8.500 88.500 835.000 3
17Ocasek, IndianaEvergreen Lightning Boltz Gymnastics C 3 Senior9.425 28.725 48.675 78.150 1234.975 4
18Porras, RoseChameleon Gymnastics C 3 Junior B9.000 68.825 38.725 58.350 834.900 5
19Dorotik, LilaGymnastika Inc. C 3 Junior A8.800 78.350 99.100 18.500 934.750 5
20Palaia, BellaEvergreen Lightning Boltz Gymnastics C 3 Junior A9.000 3T8.675 78.700 6T8.250 12T34.625 6
21Trujillo, GabriellaDardano's School of Gymnastics C 3 Senior9.250 47.550 138.725 69.050 234.575 5
21Holmes, FionaAirborne Gymnastics and Dance C 3 Junior A8.650 129.000 18.575 108.350 1134.575 7
23Wanner, EllaVail Recreation District C 3 Junior B8.600 118.200 108.750 49.000 334.550 6
24Joy, SydneyGolden Gymnastics C 3 Junior B8.450 12T7.950 128.800 39.200 134.400 7
24Hampton, EllaMountain Gymnastics Training Center Inc. C 3 Child B9.000 49.150 17.650 138.600 634.400 4
26Simmons, BrooklynnCanon Academy of Gymnastics C 3 Junior B9.050 58.400 68.600 88.300 934.350 8
26Holmberg, CharlotteGymnastics Plus C 3 Child B8.850 78.500 48.750 3T8.250 1034.350 5
28Moulet, AlexandraAirborne Aces Flying Tigers C 3 Senior9.150 5T7.600 128.800 3T8.750 434.300 6T
28Hostetter, KathleenDardano's School of Gymnastics C 3 Senior8.750 128.800 18.150 118.600 5T34.300 6T
30Batt, GencyDardano's School of Gymnastics C 3 Child B9.200 37.850 128.825 28.350 934.225 6
31Ku, LilaChameleon Gymnastics C 3 Child A8.900 4T7.800 88.850 1T8.600 334.150 3
32Lambert, PeytonCanon Academy of Gymnastics C 3 Child B8.450 128.450 5T7.750 11T9.450 134.100 7T
32Winder, AlanaRising Star Youth Training Center C 3 Child B8.750 98.600 38.300 88.450 834.100 7T
34Wang, AngieMountain Kids Gymnastics C 3 Junior A8.700 9T8.700 5T7.600 139.000 334.000 8T
34Rathbun, AshleyGolden Gymnastics C 3 Junior A8.750 88.050 128.600 98.600 7T34.000 8T
36Narvaes, CatalinaMountain Kids Gymnastics C 3 Child A9.250 28.250 58.400 48.050 1033.950 4
37Chase, MarleyMountain Kids Gymnastics C 3 Junior B8.650 9T8.350 7T8.875 28.050 1233.925 9T
37Selvin, SydneyMountain Kids Gymnastics C 3 Junior B8.450 12T8.675 48.550 98.250 1033.925 9T
39Bassoukos, EllenaDardano's School of Gymnastics C 3 Senior8.700 138.050 88.900 28.200 10T33.850 8
40Adamick, Ashton20 Mile Athletic Center C 3 Junior B8.900 88.000 118.175 118.750 533.825 11
41Kintz, DelaneyAdventure Gymnastics C 3 Child B8.875 67.900 118.250 98.750 533.775 9
42Matejka, AllieAirborne Aces Flying Tigers C 3 Senior8.900 117.900 108.325 98.600 5T33.725 9
43Elms, ShelbyChameleon Gymnastics C 3 Child A8.600 78.550 38.100 6T8.450 533.700 5
44Dyer, ChloeChameleon Gymnastics C 3 Junior A8.550 138.700 5T8.000 11T8.400 1033.650 10
45Wilkinson, SadieUniversal Gymnastics C 3 Junior A8.250 147.600 138.800 2T8.800 433.450 11
46Liz Kitchen, CoreyRising Star Youth Training Center C 3 Junior A8.700 9T8.900 2T8.000 11T7.800 1433.400 12
47Trudell, SamanthaGymnastika Inc. C 3 Junior A8.850 67.150 148.700 6T8.600 7T33.300 13
48Nesline, ElieEvergreen Lightning Boltz Gymnastics C 3 Senior8.950 107.650 118.750 57.900 1333.250 10
49Castor, KatieExcel Gymnastics of Steamboat C 3 Senior8.150 148.650 58.200 108.200 10T33.200 11
50Womble, JessicaRising Star Youth Training Center C 3 Senior9.000 97.950 97.950 128.250 933.150 12
51Schuler, EmmaAdventure Gymnastics C 3 Junior B8.975 78.250 97.800 128.100 1133.125 12
52Casias, AubrieUniversal Gymnastics C 3 Child A8.850 68.300 47.350 98.550 433.050 6
52Moline, MadelynExcel Gymnastics of Steamboat C 3 Child B8.600 118.200 87.750 11T8.500 733.050 10
54Cornell, Rosario20 Mile Athletic Center C 3 Child B8.800 88.350 78.550 67.250 1332.950 11
55Edwards, PaigeEvergreen Lightning Boltz Gymnastics C 3 Senior9.375 38.450 6T7.100 137.600 1432.525 13
55Buchanan, ArianaRising Star Youth Training Center C 3 Junior A8.700 9T8.125 117.450 148.250 12T32.525 14
57Rath, MyerChameleon Gymnastics C 3 Child A8.250 107.500 118.500 38.150 8T32.400 7T
57Huish, MacyChameleon Gymnastics C 3 Child A8.450 87.700 108.050 88.200 732.400 7T
59Hutton, PalmerUniversal Gymnastics C 3 Child B8.150 137.950 108.500 77.650 1232.250 12
60McCulley, HannahChameleon Gymnastics C 3 Child B8.650 107.550 138.050 107.800 1132.050 13
61Roguske, Madelyn20 Mile Athletic Center C 3 Child A8.900 4T7.850 78.100 6T7.050 1231.900 9
62Rish, AislinnColorado Gymnastic Institute C 3 Child A9.000 37.750 96.900 11T8.150 8T31.800 10
63Williams, CheyenneExcel Gymnastics of Steamboat C 3 Junior B8.650 9T7.650 137.650 137.400 1331.350 13
64Weynand, CatcherExcel Gymnastics of Steamboat C 3 Senior9.150 5T7.500 145.500 149.000 331.150 14
65Severns, Brooke20 Mile Athletic Center C 3 Child A6.850 127.900 66.900 11T8.400 630.050 11
66Torrez, MorganUniversal Gymnastics C 3 Child A8.050 116.950 127.050 107.650 1129.700 12
67Jiminez, LeylaAdventure Gymnastics C 3 Junior B0.000 140.000 140.000 140.000 14
67Sparks, BrooklynScale Gymnastics Center C 3 Child A0.000 130.000 130.000 130.000 13