My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Bookmark and Share

2015 Colorado Level 3 Small Team State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
2015 Colorado Level 3 Small Team State Championships
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2015-12-112015-12-13 Airborne Gymnastics and Dance200
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Hall, ShieanaAdrenaline Gymnastics Academy A 3 Child A9.550 19.625 39.825 19.850 138.850 1
2Overbaugh, AinsleyAdrenaline Gymnastics Academy A 3 Child B9.500 2T9.900 19.625 39.575 438.600 1
3Eckel, MarissaAdrenaline Gymnastics Academy A 3 Junior A9.350 49.675 19.775 19.725 138.525 1
4Fischer, AliviaAdrenaline Gymnastics Academy A 3 Child B9.300 79.650 29.800 19.750 238.500 2
5Eiselein, KariAdrenaline Gymnastics Academy A 3 Child B9.500 2T9.325 59.650 29.875 138.350 3
6Olson, AshlynnStars National Gymnastics Village A 3 Senior9.475 49.625 19.675 19.500 138.275 1
7Rodriguez, GraceAdrenaline Gymnastics Academy A 3 Junior B9.500 29.650 19.325 59.700 1T38.175 1
8Pierce, OceanColorado Gymnastic Institute A 3 Child B9.400 4T9.525 39.575 49.450 737.950 4
9Alvarez, LilyPrecizion 509 A 3 Senior9.550 19.575 29.475 49.300 5T37.900 2
10Guns, KahlerAdrenaline Gymnastics Academy A 3 Child A9.300 6T9.475 49.600 29.475 337.850 2
11Moore, AshleyColorado Gymnastic Institute A 3 Junior B9.100 8T9.275 89.750 19.700 1T37.825 2
12Carson-Cotton, MadisonColorado Gymnastic Institute A 3 Senior9.450 59.375 39.550 39.375 237.750 3
13Wild, KeiraColorado Gymnastic Institute A 3 Senior9.500 2T9.250 4T9.625 29.350 3T37.725 4
14Moore, Delaney20 Mile Athletic Center B 3 Child B9.500 19.700 19.400 1T9.100 537.700 1
15Horne, GraceAdrenaline Gymnastics Academy A 3 Child A9.500 2T9.425 59.250 59.500 237.675 3
16Lindberg, HaleyAirborne Gymnastics and Dance A 3 Junior A9.150 9T9.475 39.550 29.450 337.625 2
17Burns, SydneyEvergreen Lightning Boltz Gymnastics A 3 Junior B9.600 19.575 39.250 89.100 737.525 3
18Lichfield, AspenAdrenaline Gymnastics Academy A 3 Child B9.200 109.300 69.300 7T9.700 337.500 5T
18Capra, SophiaAdrenaline Gymnastics Academy A 3 Child B9.550 19.275 79.125 119.550 537.500 5T
18Ju, SaigeColorado Gymnastic Institute A 3 Junior A9.250 5T9.550 29.325 49.375 437.500 3
21Carrington, SallyColorado Gymnastic Institute A 3 Junior B9.400 39.350 5T9.550 29.000 9T37.300 4
22Monkelien, McKennaAdrenaline Gymnastics Academy A 3 Child B9.400 4T9.425 48.925 139.475 637.225 7
22Medrano, MayaAirborne Gymnastics and Dance A 3 Junior A9.250 5T9.400 4T9.250 59.325 537.225 4
24Johnson, DaelyCastle Rock School of Gymnastics A 3 Junior A9.525 19.075 109.400 39.175 737.175 5
25Bryant, ReeseActive Athletics A 3 Child A9.300 6T9.675 29.125 69.050 637.150 4
25Gonzales, Danika20 Mile Athletic Center A 3 Junior A9.400 39.400 4T9.200 69.150 837.150 6
27Breeze, StellaColorado Gymnastic Institute B 3 Junior A9.550 18.950 49.200 49.400 3T37.100 1
27Lordino, BrookeCastle Rock School of Gymnastics A 3 Junior B9.000 129.225 99.500 39.375 337.100 5
27Wanebo, AmeliaDardano's School of Gymnastics B 3 Senior9.450 1T9.000 3T9.250 29.400 137.100 1
30Vardaman, SophieVail Recreation District A 3 Junior B9.050 119.625 29.350 49.025 837.050 6T
30Vardaman, LaurenVail Recreation District A 3 Junior B9.225 59.425 49.275 6T9.125 637.050 6T
32Cull, JiaColorado School of Gymnastics A 3 Junior A9.500 29.200 7T9.000 89.300 637.000 7
33Danton, BrooklynScale Gymnastics Center A 3 Child B9.150 119.200 99.350 69.275 836.975 8
34Pfrommer-Pease, LaurenEvergreen Lightning Boltz Gymnastics B 3 Senior9.450 1T9.050 29.125 59.275 436.900 2
34Bormanis, ElleighStars National Gymnastics Village A 3 Child B9.250 8T9.175 10T9.275 9T9.200 9T36.900 9
36Kucinski, CourtneyActive Athletics A 3 Child A9.475 49.200 119.075 8T9.025 736.775 5
37Danielson, LeahActive Athletics A 3 Child A9.250 8T9.250 8T9.450 38.800 936.750 6
37Lashnits, GracenColorado Gymnastic Institute B 3 Junior A9.050 6T9.225 19.075 89.400 3T36.750 2
39Hanselman, DeniseColorado School of Gymnastics A 3 Senior9.500 2T9.075 109.000 10T9.150 836.725 5T
39Madourus, SamanthaActive Athletics A 3 Child B9.350 69.175 10T9.000 129.200 9T36.725 10
39Nickel, AnnikaMountain Gymnastics Training Center Inc. A 3 Senior9.300 9T9.125 8T9.175 7T9.125 936.725 5T
42Burns, ArdenEvergreen Lightning Boltz Gymnastics A 3 Senior9.300 9T8.900 129.400 59.100 10T36.700 7
43Varghese, Abigail20 Mile Athletic Center A 3 Child B9.250 8T9.125 129.450 58.825 1336.650 11T
43Jane Vander, EllieMountain Gymnastics Training Center Inc. A 3 Child A9.250 8T9.350 68.850 11T9.200 536.650 7
43Hosier, TorryeGolden Gymnastics A 3 Senior9.300 9T8.925 119.200 69.225 736.650 8
43Zimmer, RileyGymnastics Plus A 3 Child B8.900 139.250 89.300 7T9.200 9T36.650 11T
47Schlepp, KyleeAirborne Gymnastics and Dance B 3 Child B9.350 29.475 28.700 69.000 736.525 2
47Renner, Ainsley20 Mile Athletic Center C 3 Child A9.425 19.100 28.850 1T9.150 136.525 1
47Baysinger, CharlotteEvergreen Lightning Boltz Gymnastics A 3 Junior B9.100 8T9.325 79.275 6T8.825 1136.525 8
47White, MadysonGymnastika Inc. B 3 Junior A9.050 6T9.000 2T9.300 29.175 636.525 3
51Price, AshleeScale Gymnastics Center B 3 Senior9.150 39.000 3T9.050 79.300 336.500 3
52Vardas, ClaireAirborne Gymnastics and Dance A 3 Junior A9.000 139.400 4T9.150 78.850 1236.400 8
52Easterbrook, ReneeMountain Gymnastics Training Center Inc. B 3 Junior A9.300 38.825 69.150 69.125 736.400 4
52Galvan, BrooklynPrecizion 509 B 3 Child A9.275 49.075 29.050 49.000 6T36.400 1
55Rolland, SamanthaGymnastika Inc. B 3 Child A8.900 108.750 79.325 19.400 336.375 2
55Stalicky, HannahMountain Gymnastics Training Center Inc. A 3 Junior B9.350 49.175 108.850 129.000 9T36.375 9
57Cabral, AvaGymnastika Inc. A 3 Child B8.950 128.950 149.275 9T9.150 1236.325 13
57Jefferson, PaigeCastle Rock School of Gymnastics A 3 Child A9.250 8T9.250 8T9.050 108.775 10T36.325 8
59Cooney, AshtynAirborne Gymnastics and Dance A 3 Child A9.000 12T9.250 8T9.100 78.950 836.300 9
59Judd, ElleGymnastics Plus B 3 Junior A9.050 6T8.750 79.250 39.250 536.300 5
61Persons, SavannahColorado Gymnastic Institute B 3 Child A9.350 27.850 139.250 29.825 136.275 3
62Pierce, SageStars National Gymnastics Village B 3 Junior B9.350 49.175 38.450 139.275 236.250 1
63Fadeley, EmilyWindsor Gymnastics Academy A 3 Senior9.400 6T8.875 139.175 7T8.775 1436.225 9
64Ellis, OliviaDardano's School of Gymnastics A 3 Senior9.350 88.750 149.000 10T9.100 10T36.200 10
65Thighe, ShaynaActive Athletics B 3 Junior B9.200 78.750 89.425 18.800 936.175 2
65Jones, PiperStars National Gymnastics Village A 3 Senior9.400 6T9.250 4T8.175 149.350 3T36.175 11
67Mead, JessicaGymnastika Inc. B 3 Child B9.000 8T9.050 49.400 1T8.700 1036.150 3
67Byrne, Meegan20 Mile Athletic Center A 3 Junior A9.250 5T9.200 7T8.600 109.100 936.150 9
67Koerner, JennaGolden Gymnastics A 3 Senior8.850 149.250 4T9.125 98.925 1336.150 12
70Burns, NatalieMountain Kids Gymnastics A 3 Child A9.500 2T9.275 78.000 139.350 436.125 10
70Komes, ElianahScale Gymnastics Center B 3 Senior9.000 7T8.625 119.400 19.100 6T36.125 4T
70Kriescher, RachelDardano's School of Gymnastics B 3 Senior9.100 4T8.650 9T9.225 39.150 536.125 4T
73Torrez, MikaeliPrecizion 509 B 3 Child A9.000 99.150 18.800 69.150 436.100 4
74McCloskey, MaggieGymnastics Plus A 3 Junior A9.250 5T9.175 98.000 129.650 236.075 10
75Stall-Ray, MayaDardano's School of Gymnastics C 3 Senior9.150 5T8.750 2T8.800 3T9.350 136.050 1
75Wood, IvyMountain Kids Gymnastics A 3 Junior B9.150 79.350 5T8.900 118.650 1236.050 10
75Saks, KayaMountain Gymnastics Training Center Inc. B 3 Junior A9.150 4T8.900 59.000 99.000 836.050 6
78Manjarrez, SolCanon Academy of Gymnastics C 3 Junior A8.950 58.850 48.800 2T9.425 136.025 1
79Malone, GraceGolden Gymnastics C 3 Junior B9.400 19.000 19.050 18.550 636.000 1
80Dellorco, EvaCastle Rock School of Gymnastics A 3 Junior A9.050 129.000 11T8.875 99.050 1035.975 11
81Poteat, SienaCastle Rock School of Gymnastics B 3 Junior B9.500 19.250 18.900 6T8.300 1435.950 3T
81Bond, EllaScale Gymnastics Center B 3 Junior B9.000 10T9.200 28.600 10T9.150 335.950 3T
83Valant, EliseStars National Gymnastics Village B 3 Child B9.250 3T8.150 11T9.200 39.325 135.925 4
83Nelson, ReeseCastle Rock School of Gymnastics A 3 Senior8.950 12T9.225 78.450 139.300 5T35.925 13
85Wahlquist, AbigailGymnastika Inc. C 3 Child B9.375 18.875 28.750 3T8.900 335.900 1
85Klak, RiverStars National Gymnastics Village B 3 Junior B9.050 99.050 59.200 38.600 1235.900 5
87Barboza, JasmineRock B 3 Senior8.750 11T8.700 89.075 69.350 235.875 6
87Hunter, CaitlynScale Gymnastics Center B 3 Child B8.500 129.225 39.000 4T9.150 3T35.875 5
89Lucas Thrasher, BrooklynnScale Gymnastics Center B 3 Junior A8.800 108.375 109.100 79.575 235.850 7T
89Hall, TarynPrecizion 509 B 3 Child A9.400 18.950 59.100 38.400 1335.850 5
89Mertel, KylieScale Gymnastics Center B 3 Junior A9.375 28.600 89.175 58.700 10T35.850 7T
92Mills, HazelGymnastics Plus B 3 Junior A8.450 119.000 2T8.750 109.625 135.825 9
93Dennett, AdelynCastle Rock School of Gymnastics C 3 Junior A9.450 18.900 2T8.750 48.700 535.800 2
93Bakkum, AllieGolden Gymnastics B 3 Child A9.200 69.025 48.475 119.100 535.800 6
95Menges, AstridDardano's School of Gymnastics B 3 Senior8.800 108.850 59.175 48.950 835.775 7
95Bassi, AlikaAspen Gymnastics B 3 Junior B9.150 88.600 9T8.950 59.075 4T35.775 6
97Richardson, MollyGolden Gymnastics B 3 Child B9.250 3T8.775 78.550 89.150 3T35.725 6
98Webster, RachelScale Gymnastics Center B 3 Junior B9.300 5T8.600 9T8.800 99.000 635.700 7
98Humphrey, AubreyWindsor Gymnastics Academy A 3 Junior B9.100 8T8.875 128.500 139.225 435.700 11
100Correa, MyaRock B 3 Junior B9.000 10T8.900 68.475 129.300 135.675 8
100Kinsman, CierraGymnastics Plus B 3 Child B8.750 118.725 89.000 4T9.200 235.675 7
100Trouba, SidneyUniversal Gymnastics A 3 Junior B8.750 138.675 139.075 109.175 535.675 12
100Sides, McKennaScale Gymnastics Center A 3 Senior8.950 12T9.125 8T8.600 129.000 1235.675 14
104Farina, EmmaRock A 3 Junior A9.150 9T9.000 11T8.475 119.025 1135.650 12
105Holmes, EdenAirborne Gymnastics and Dance B 3 Child A9.150 78.925 68.500 109.000 6T35.575 7
106Bolton, MakennaMountain Kids Gymnastics B 3 Junior B9.300 5T8.300 139.300 28.650 10T35.550 9
107Burns, AlexisScale Gymnastics Center B 3 Junior B8.800 129.150 48.600 10T9.075 4T35.525 10
107Harwood, ErinColorado School of Gymnastics B 3 Senior9.100 4T8.750 79.000 88.675 1335.525 8
109Armstrong, HayleyEvergreen Lightning Boltz Gymnastics B 3 Junior B9.450 2T8.150 149.050 48.850 835.500 11
110Nichols, MadisonCastle Rock School of Gymnastics A 3 Child A9.200 118.175 129.325 48.775 10T35.475 11
111Vickers, TatumVail Recreation District C 3 Senior9.100 88.750 2T9.000 18.600 5T35.450 2
112Crumbaker, KatelynMountain Gymnastics Training Center Inc. C 3 Junior B9.350 2T8.950 28.700 68.400 735.400 2
113Jardine, Madison20 Mile Athletic Center C 3 Child B8.900 58.450 5T8.675 59.300 235.325 2
114King, AvaiyahPrecizion 509 A 3 Child A9.000 12T9.725 19.075 8T7.500 1335.300 12
114Hughes, AidaStars National Gymnastics Village B 3 Junior B9.450 2T8.550 128.900 6T8.400 1335.300 12
114Hancock, AkeliahVail Recreation District B 3 Child A8.600 139.050 38.750 7T8.900 835.300 8
117Warner, JusticeMountain Kids Gymnastics C 3 Junior B9.150 48.600 58.675 78.850 435.275 3
118Brake, KallieCanon Academy of Gymnastics C 3 Junior B9.350 2T8.350 7T8.500 109.050 235.250 4
119Cripe, AnnaDardano's School of Gymnastics C 3 Junior A9.000 3T8.250 108.700 6T9.250 235.200 3T
119Sasseville, JolieMountain Kids Gymnastics C 3 Junior A9.200 28.650 88.725 58.625 635.200 3T
121Flores, DiamariAirborne Gymnastics and Dance B 3 Child B9.200 58.800 68.500 9T8.650 1135.150 8
122Brinkman, IsabellaExcel Gymnastics of Steamboat B 3 Senior8.700 138.575 128.750 119.100 6T35.125 9
122Venegas, AlexaWindsor Gymnastics Academy B 3 Child A9.100 88.600 88.750 7T8.675 1035.125 9
124Fujiwara, EllieAirborne Gymnastics and Dance C 3 Child A8.300 99.375 18.300 59.100 235.075 2
124Trask, SashaMountain Kids Gymnastics B 3 Junior A9.050 6T7.900 119.350 18.775 935.075 10
126Gutierrez, Mia20 Mile Athletic Center C 3 Child B9.350 28.000 98.900 18.800 435.050 3
126Vargas Andrades, JanethAspen Gymnastics B 3 Senior8.850 98.500 138.875 98.825 1035.050 10
128Saunders, CarlyUniversal Gymnastics C 3 Senior9.550 18.450 6T8.500 88.500 835.000 3
128Jilbert, SydneyActive Athletics B 3 Child A9.250 58.250 9T8.050 139.450 235.000 10
128Castillo, MaiyahActive Athletics B 3 Child B8.800 108.925 58.500 9T8.775 935.000 9
131Ocasek, IndianaEvergreen Lightning Boltz Gymnastics C 3 Senior9.425 28.725 48.675 78.150 1234.975 4
132Cassidy, IngridAspen Gymnastics B 3 Child B9.050 78.150 11T8.675 79.050 634.925 10
133Porras, RoseChameleon Gymnastics C 3 Junior B9.000 68.825 38.725 58.350 834.900 5
134Moore, EmmarieMountain Gymnastics Training Center Inc. B 3 Child B9.150 68.650 98.200 128.850 834.850 11
135Kerwin, SierraMountain Gymnastics Training Center Inc. A 3 Child B8.600 149.025 138.600 148.600 1434.825 14
136Seward, EllaColorado School of Gymnastics B 3 Senior8.600 148.650 9T8.625 128.925 934.800 11
137Shinlund, SonyaMountain Gymnastics Training Center Inc. A 3 Child A9.350 58.000 138.850 11T8.550 1234.750 13
137Dorotik, LilaGymnastika Inc. C 3 Junior A8.800 78.350 99.100 18.500 934.750 5
137Chartier, ErinWindsor Gymnastics Academy B 3 Senior9.050 68.775 68.825 108.100 1434.750 12
140Shostedt, AddisonWindsor Gymnastics Academy B 3 Junior B8.750 138.600 9T8.400 148.950 734.700 13
140Pena, DelailaPrecizion 509 B 3 Child A8.850 118.250 9T8.750 7T8.850 934.700 11
142Palaia, BellaEvergreen Lightning Boltz Gymnastics C 3 Junior A9.000 3T8.675 78.700 6T8.250 12T34.625 6
142Jilbert, MorganActive Athletics B 3 Junior B8.300 148.800 78.875 88.650 10T34.625 14
144Trujillo, GabriellaDardano's School of Gymnastics C 3 Senior9.250 47.550 138.725 69.050 234.575 5
144Koss, RadhikaAspen Gymnastics B 3 Senior8.750 11T9.150 17.950 148.725 1234.575 13
144Holmes, FionaAirborne Gymnastics and Dance C 3 Junior A8.650 129.000 18.575 108.350 1134.575 7
147Wanner, EllaVail Recreation District C 3 Junior B8.600 118.200 108.750 49.000 334.550 6
148Joy, SydneyGolden Gymnastics C 3 Junior B8.450 12T7.950 128.800 39.200 134.400 7
148Hampton, EllaMountain Gymnastics Training Center Inc. C 3 Child B9.000 49.150 17.650 138.600 634.400 4
148Bjork, MacieGymnastics Plus B 3 Child B9.000 8T8.450 108.450 118.500 1234.400 12
151Barfield, AlexiPrecizion 509 B 3 Child A9.300 38.200 118.200 128.650 1134.350 12
151Simmons, BrooklynnCanon Academy of Gymnastics C 3 Junior B9.050 58.400 68.600 88.300 934.350 8
151Holmberg, CharlotteGymnastics Plus C 3 Child B8.850 78.500 48.750 3T8.250 1034.350 5
154Irvin, ClareAspen Gymnastics A 3 Junior A9.100 119.000 11T7.450 138.775 1334.325 13
155Moulet, AlexandraAirborne Aces Flying Tigers C 3 Senior9.150 5T7.600 128.800 3T8.750 434.300 6T
155Hostetter, KathleenDardano's School of Gymnastics C 3 Senior8.750 128.800 18.150 118.600 5T34.300 6T
157Haas, JessicaAspen Gymnastics B 3 Senior9.000 7T8.000 148.475 138.800 1134.275 14
158Batt, GencyDardano's School of Gymnastics C 3 Child B9.200 37.850 128.825 28.350 934.225 6
159Tyson, LilyMountain Kids Gymnastics A 3 Junior B9.200 69.000 119.100 96.900 1334.200 13
160Ku, LilaChameleon Gymnastics C 3 Child A8.900 4T7.800 88.850 1T8.600 334.150 3
161Lambert, PeytonCanon Academy of Gymnastics C 3 Child B8.450 128.450 5T7.750 11T9.450 134.100 7T
161Winder, AlanaRising Star Youth Training Center C 3 Child B8.750 98.600 38.300 88.450 834.100 7T
163Nayes, AdysonWindsor Gymnastics Academy B 3 Child A8.800 127.950 128.850 58.475 1234.075 13
163McClain, McKennaChameleon Gymnastics B 3 Junior A8.200 128.550 98.625 118.700 10T34.075 11
165Wang, AngieMountain Kids Gymnastics C 3 Junior A8.700 9T8.700 5T7.600 139.000 334.000 8T
165Rathbun, AshleyGolden Gymnastics C 3 Junior A8.750 88.050 128.600 98.600 7T34.000 8T
167Narvaes, CatalinaMountain Kids Gymnastics C 3 Child A9.250 28.250 58.400 48.050 1033.950 4
168Chase, MarleyMountain Kids Gymnastics C 3 Junior B8.650 9T8.350 7T8.875 28.050 1233.925 9T
168Selvin, SydneyMountain Kids Gymnastics C 3 Junior B8.450 12T8.675 48.550 98.250 1033.925 9T
170Bassoukos, EllenaDardano's School of Gymnastics C 3 Senior8.700 138.050 88.900 28.200 10T33.850 8
171Adamick, Ashton20 Mile Athletic Center C 3 Junior B8.900 88.000 118.175 118.750 533.825 11
172Kintz, DelaneyAdventure Gymnastics C 3 Child B8.875 67.900 118.250 98.750 533.775 9
173Matejka, AllieAirborne Aces Flying Tigers C 3 Senior8.900 117.900 108.325 98.600 5T33.725 9
174Elms, ShelbyChameleon Gymnastics C 3 Child A8.600 78.550 38.100 6T8.450 533.700 5
175Dyer, ChloeChameleon Gymnastics C 3 Junior A8.550 138.700 5T8.000 11T8.400 1033.650 10
176Wilkinson, SadieUniversal Gymnastics C 3 Junior A8.250 147.600 138.800 2T8.800 433.450 11
177Liz Kitchen, CoreyRising Star Youth Training Center C 3 Junior A8.700 9T8.900 2T8.000 11T7.800 1433.400 12
178Trudell, SamanthaGymnastika Inc. C 3 Junior A8.850 67.150 148.700 6T8.600 7T33.300 13
179Kitchell, JojoAspen Gymnastics B 3 Junior A9.150 4T7.650 127.900 128.550 1233.250 12
179Nesline, ElieEvergreen Lightning Boltz Gymnastics C 3 Senior8.950 107.650 118.750 57.900 1333.250 10
181Castor, KatieExcel Gymnastics of Steamboat C 3 Senior8.150 148.650 58.200 108.200 10T33.200 11
182Womble, JessicaRising Star Youth Training Center C 3 Senior9.000 97.950 97.950 128.250 933.150 12
183Schuler, EmmaAdventure Gymnastics C 3 Junior B8.975 78.250 97.800 128.100 1133.125 12
184Casias, AubrieUniversal Gymnastics C 3 Child A8.850 68.300 47.350 98.550 433.050 6
184Moline, MadelynExcel Gymnastics of Steamboat C 3 Child B8.600 118.200 87.750 11T8.500 733.050 10
186Cornell, Rosario20 Mile Athletic Center C 3 Child B8.800 88.350 78.550 67.250 1332.950 11
187Edwards, PaigeEvergreen Lightning Boltz Gymnastics C 3 Senior9.375 38.450 6T7.100 137.600 1432.525 13
187Buchanan, ArianaRising Star Youth Training Center C 3 Junior A8.700 9T8.125 117.450 148.250 12T32.525 14
189Rath, MyerChameleon Gymnastics C 3 Child A8.250 107.500 118.500 38.150 8T32.400 7T
189Huish, MacyChameleon Gymnastics C 3 Child A8.450 87.700 108.050 88.200 732.400 7T
191Hutton, PalmerUniversal Gymnastics C 3 Child B8.150 137.950 108.500 77.650 1232.250 12
192McCulley, HannahChameleon Gymnastics C 3 Child B8.650 107.550 138.050 107.800 1132.050 13
193Roguske, Madelyn20 Mile Athletic Center C 3 Child A8.900 4T7.850 78.100 6T7.050 1231.900 9
194Rish, AislinnColorado Gymnastic Institute C 3 Child A9.000 37.750 96.900 11T8.150 8T31.800 10
195Williams, CheyenneExcel Gymnastics of Steamboat C 3 Junior B8.650 9T7.650 137.650 137.400 1331.350 13
196Weynand, CatcherExcel Gymnastics of Steamboat C 3 Senior9.150 5T7.500 145.500 149.000 331.150 14
197Severns, Brooke20 Mile Athletic Center C 3 Child A6.850 127.900 66.900 11T8.400 630.050 11
198Torrez, MorganUniversal Gymnastics C 3 Child A8.050 116.950 127.050 107.650 1129.700 12
199Jiminez, LeylaAdventure Gymnastics C 3 Junior B0.000 140.000 140.000 140.000 14
199Sparks, BrooklynScale Gymnastics Center C 3 Child A0.000 130.000 130.000 130.000 13