My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Aloha Summer District Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
Aloha Summer District Qualifier
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2015-08-282015-08-30 Texas Champion GymnasticsClick here203
Meet Scores Session: 3
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  3A,  4A,  5A,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Attia, LeylahKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 4 Sr B9.425 19.675 19.050 7T9.575 137.725 1
2Millhouse, JordynKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 4 Jr D9.000 19.550 19.525 29.525 137.600 1
3Sofia Rivera, AnaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 4 Sr C9.375 18.950 29.700 19.475 137.500 1
3Smith, AnnaliseKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 4 Jr B9.225 19.500 2T9.350 4T9.425 137.500 1
5Shaver, KatherineEagle Gymnastics Academy 3 4 Sr A9.225 19.575 19.150 6T9.450 137.400 1
6Andrews, LaurenKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 4 Sr B8.725 39.075 59.900 19.400 2T37.100 2
7Hullum, KatyEagles Wings Athletics 3 4 Jr B8.775 29.350 49.625 19.200 236.950 2
8Cochran, McKenzieKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 4 Sr B8.550 59.200 49.650 29.400 2T36.800 3
9Flynn, EmileeKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 4 Sr A8.300 29.475 29.600 29.400 236.775 2
10Gamber, LillyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 4 Jr C8.450 29.250 29.550 19.350 136.600 1
11Grace Koele, AvaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 4 Sr B9.175 28.750 79.425 49.150 436.500 4
12Ford, KaylaTexas East Gymnastics 3 4 Jr D8.800 29.400 39.550 18.475 736.225 2
13Prince, RayneGymnastics Power House 3 4 Jr A8.250 1T8.850 59.500 29.475 136.075 1
14Kass, SydnieMetroplex Gymnastics 3 4 Jr B8.350 39.300 59.450 28.925 5T36.025 3
15Stephenson, LorettaTexas Champion Gymnastics 3 4 Jr B8.100 49.625 19.350 4T8.925 5T36.000 4
16Bensmiller, AudreyMetroplex Gymnastics 3 4 Sr C8.000 3T9.400 19.500 29.000 235.900 2
16Garretson, DanielleTexas Champion Gymnastics 3 4 Jr D7.800 99.275 49.500 39.325 235.900 3
18Word, PhoenixTexas Champion Gymnastics 3 4 Jr C8.000 39.350 19.300 5T9.200 235.850 2
19Matthews, OliviaEagles Wings Athletics 3 4 Jr C8.800 18.950 48.800 79.175 335.725 3
20Coleman, ElizabethEagles Wings Athletics 3 4 Jr A8.250 1T9.325 39.400 5T8.600 835.575 2
21Kincade, SydneyEagle Gymnastics Academy 3 4 Jr D8.700 39.100 69.400 48.350 835.550 4
22Nelson, EmmaEagle Gymnastics Academy 3 4 Jr D8.575 48.725 79.200 58.950 535.450 5
23Spillum, KasidyEagle Gymnastics Academy 3 4 Sr B8.650 49.025 69.050 7T8.550 635.275 5
24Coulthard, MikaylaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 4 Sr A7.050 89.350 49.700 19.150 335.250 3
25Starkey, LaynieNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4 Jr C7.550 68.900 59.475 39.150 435.075 4
26Jackson, MargoEagles Wings Athletics 3 4 Sr A7.800 59.400 39.375 38.475 835.050 4
27McWhorter, AvaTexas Champion Gymnastics 3 4 Jr B7.250 79.500 2T9.300 78.975 435.025 5
28Gesell, KatelynTexas Champion Gymnastics 3 4 Jr D7.875 79.450 28.500 99.100 434.925 6
28Woodburn, EllaTexas Champion Gymnastics 3 4 Jr A7.425 59.400 29.250 88.850 434.925 3
30June, MeganKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 4 Jr D8.000 69.125 59.100 78.650 634.875 7
31Venkatesh, AkshoMetroplex Gymnastics 3 4 Jr B7.850 59.000 79.350 4T8.525 834.725 6
32Dodson, AlyssiaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 4 Sr A8.200 48.600 79.200 58.700 734.700 5
33Love-Whitmore, JaszNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4 Sr B8.050 69.325 28.600 98.675 534.650 6
34Gandy, LovieTexas East Gymnastics 3 4 Jr B7.700 69.100 69.250 88.550 734.600 7
35Ayad, AngelinaGymnastics Power House 3 4 Jr A7.150 69.450 19.400 5T8.550 934.550 4
35Paul, KayleeTexas East Gymnastics 3 4 Sr B8.000 79.250 39.400 5T7.900 834.550 7
35Moore, AlyNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4 Sr A7.500 78.750 69.350 48.950 4T34.550 6
38Dolton, AshlynEagles Wings Athletics 3 4 Sr A7.650 68.900 59.150 6T8.775 634.475 7
39Newton, MorganTexas Champion Gymnastics 3 4 Jr C7.000 79.100 39.300 5T9.050 534.450 5
40Bland, FloraRidgewood Gymnastics Club 3 4 Jr A8.000 38.550 69.000 98.750 534.300 5
41Crowell, SunnyRidgewood Gymnastics Club 3 4 Jr D8.050 58.000 88.900 89.200 334.150 8
42Anderson, AlyxEagles Wings Athletics 3 4 Sr C8.000 3T8.550 48.950 48.575 334.075 3
43Donaghey, XenaEagles Wings Athletics 3 4 Jr A7.700 47.700 99.350 79.275 234.025 6
44Gage, HaileyMetroplex Gymnastics 3 4 Jr C7.575 58.500 79.425 48.400 733.900 6
45Lee, OliviaGymnastics Power House 3 4 Jr A7.000 78.400 89.450 38.900 333.750 7
45Thigpen, AvaRidgewood Gymnastics Club 3 4 Jr B6.800 88.550 89.400 39.000 333.750 8
47Walsh, MakenaMetroplex Gymnastics 3 4 Jr C6.900 88.800 69.500 28.525 633.725 7
48Avard, KadynNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4 Sr A8.250 38.200 98.100 108.950 4T33.500 8
49Mora, LylahTexas Champion Gymnastics 3 4 Jr A6.300 98.950 49.425 48.725 633.400 8
50Weemes, AvaGymnastics Power House 3 4 Jr A6.550 88.450 79.625 18.675 733.300 9
50Stephens, JordanTexas East Gymnastics 3 4 Sr C7.200 78.850 39.300 37.950 5T33.300 4T
50Bowman, KadieNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4 Sr C8.500 28.100 68.400 78.300 433.300 4T
53Hostutler, SierraNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4 Jr D7.850 87.700 99.150 68.250 932.950 9
54Jones, LaurenNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4 Sr C7.950 58.400 58.500 67.900 732.750 6
55Carroll, AbbyMetroplex Gymnastics 3 4 Sr B6.250 98.500 89.400 5T8.200 732.350 8
56Rickett, AlyssaNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4 Sr C7.800 67.800 78.775 57.950 5T32.325 7
57Carpenter, AutumnMetroplex Gymnastics 3 4 Sr B6.850 88.200 99.475 37.650 932.175 9
58Marcee, AddisonEast Texas Twisters 3 4 Jr C7.600 47.800 88.000 87.800 831.200 8
59Stephens, JodiTexas East Gymnastics 3 4 Sr A5.700 108.400 88.775 86.900 1029.775 9
60Veraska, OliviaEast Texas Twisters 3 4 Sr A6.450 96.750 108.500 97.050 928.750 10