MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Winter Challenge 2016
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-01-22
2016-01-24
Crowley's Gymnastics Center
670
Winter Challenge 2016 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 4 Level: 3 Division: All Ages
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Jacobson, Haley
Granite City Gymnastics
4
3
All Ages
9.650
1
9.150
2T
8.550
5T
9.000
4T
36.350
1
2
Hickmann, Emri
Gym Nation
4
3
All Ages
9.450
4T
8.975
4
8.450
10T
9.050
2T
35.925
2
3
Miller, Shae
Gym Nation
4
3
All Ages
9.200
18T
9.150
2T
8.550
5T
8.900
9
35.800
3
4
Miller, Lilly
Gym Nation
4
3
All Ages
9.200
18T
8.800
6
8.625
2
8.550
22
35.175
4
5
Koeniguer, Karina
Granite City Gymnastics
4
3
All Ages
9.400
6T
8.325
19T
8.400
13
8.950
8
35.075
5
6
DuBois, Macy
Gym Nation
4
3
All Ages
8.850
39T
8.750
7
8.350
14T
9.050
2T
35.000
6
7
Berger, Kierra
Lakes Area Gymnastics
4
3
All Ages
9.250
13T
8.700
8
8.000
22T
9.000
4T
34.950
7
8
Guenther, Alaina
Lakes Area Gymnastics
4
3
All Ages
9.175
22
8.450
17T
8.250
17
9.000
4T
34.875
8
9
Magsam, Skyla
Gym Nation
4
3
All Ages
8.850
39T
8.600
9T
8.600
3T
8.750
12T
34.800
9
10
Werner, Teigen
Gym Nation
4
3
All Ages
9.500
2T
8.550
11T
8.450
10T
8.250
33T
34.750
10T
10
Ehlert, Audrina
American Gold Gymnastics
4
3
All Ages
9.250
13T
8.100
25
8.550
5T
8.850
10
34.750
10T
12
Dingmann, Sophia
Granite City Gymnastics
4
3
All Ages
8.950
35T
8.600
9T
7.800
26
9.200
1
34.550
12
13
Sabetti, Aurora
Gym Nation
4
3
All Ages
9.400
6T
8.525
13
8.600
3T
7.900
42T
34.425
13
14
Miller, Addy
Gym Nation
4
3
All Ages
9.375
8T
8.500
14T
8.150
19
8.350
27T
34.375
14T
14
Dvorak, Kendall
Granite City Gymnastics
4
3
All Ages
9.150
23T
9.325
1
7.250
39T
8.650
18T
34.375
14T
16
Flatau, Aysia
Lakes Area Gymnastics
4
3
All Ages
9.500
2T
7.575
35T
8.500
9
8.600
20T
34.175
16
17
Barton, Aubrey
Gym Nation
4
3
All Ages
9.200
18T
7.650
32T
8.650
1
8.650
18T
34.150
17
18
Browen, Kira
Gym Nation
4
3
All Ages
9.250
13T
8.500
14T
7.650
31T
8.700
16T
34.100
18
19
Byland, Jasmin
Lakes Area Gymnastics
4
3
All Ages
9.250
13T
8.050
27
8.000
22T
8.750
12T
34.050
19T
19
Hagen, Mara
Gym Nation
4
3
All Ages
9.150
23T
8.900
5
7.600
33T
8.400
24T
34.050
19T
21
Hayden, Charlotte
Granite City Gymnastics
4
3
All Ages
9.100
26T
8.475
16
7.750
27T
8.600
20T
33.925
21
22
Spohn, Kylie
Granite City Gymnastics
4
3
All Ages
9.375
8T
8.450
17T
7.600
33T
8.400
24T
33.825
22
23
Lee, Ceres
American Gold Gymnastics
4
3
All Ages
9.200
18T
8.175
23
8.100
20T
8.300
30T
33.775
23
24
Fletcher, Camilla
Lakes Area Gymnastics
4
3
All Ages
9.050
29T
8.550
11T
7.400
36
8.700
16T
33.700
24
25
Huikko, Jenna
Gym Nation
4
3
All Ages
8.950
35T
7.650
32T
8.450
10T
8.350
27T
33.400
25
26
Streich, Jemma
Lakes Area Gymnastics
4
3
All Ages
9.250
13T
8.325
19T
7.000
43
8.750
12T
33.325
26
27
Darling, Brynn
Granite City Gymnastics
4
3
All Ages
9.350
10T
7.500
37
8.200
18
8.250
33T
33.300
27T
27
Schmitz, Savanna
Lakes Area Gymnastics
4
3
All Ages
8.950
35T
8.200
22
7.900
24
8.250
33T
33.300
27T
29
Schroeder, Audra
American Gold Gymnastics
4
3
All Ages
9.025
31
8.075
26
8.300
16
7.800
44T
33.200
29
30
Johnson, Gianna
Granite City Gymnastics
4
3
All Ages
9.050
29T
8.300
21
7.750
27T
8.000
39T
33.100
30T
30
Kelly, Lauren
American Gold Gymnastics
4
3
All Ages
9.000
32T
7.600
34
8.350
14T
8.150
37T
33.100
30T
32
Geiger, Sophia
American Gold Gymnastics
4
3
All Ages
9.350
10T
7.575
35T
7.750
27T
8.300
30T
32.975
32
33
Serie, Kaitlin
Lakes Area Gymnastics
4
3
All Ages
9.275
12
6.700
45
7.850
25
9.000
4T
32.825
33
34
Goetz, Tatum
Minnesota Valley Gymnastics
4
3
All Ages
8.650
47
7.950
28
7.750
27T
8.450
23
32.800
34
35
Hopland, Bailey
Gym Nation
4
3
All Ages
8.750
44
7.375
40
8.100
20T
8.400
24T
32.625
35
36
DeVold, Alayna
American Gold Gymnastics
4
3
All Ages
8.450
48
8.150
24
7.250
39T
8.750
12T
32.600
36
37
Steussy, Ella
Lakes Area Gymnastics
4
3
All Ages
9.450
4T
7.725
30
7.050
42
8.200
36
32.425
37
38
Neumann, Hailey
American Gold Gymnastics
4
3
All Ages
9.150
23T
6.350
48
8.550
5T
8.300
30T
32.350
38
39
Crone, Reaghan
American Gold Gymnastics
4
3
All Ages
9.000
32T
7.450
38T
7.500
35
7.900
42T
31.850
39
40
Lerberg, Sydney
Gym Nation
4
3
All Ages
9.000
32T
7.450
38T
7.300
37T
8.000
39T
31.750
40T
40
Bigelow, Dorothy
Gym Nation
4
3
All Ages
8.700
45T
7.250
41T
7.650
31T
8.150
37T
31.750
40T
42
Holte, Evelyn
American Gold Gymnastics
4
3
All Ages
9.075
28
7.250
41T
6.800
45
8.000
39T
31.125
42
43
Warner, Anna
Minnesota Valley Gymnastics
4
3
All Ages
8.850
39T
7.250
41T
7.100
41
7.800
44T
31.000
43T
43
Janke, Andie
American Gold Gymnastics
4
3
All Ages
8.800
42T
6.550
46
7.300
37T
8.350
27T
31.000
43T
45
Walters, Mia
American Gold Gymnastics
4
3
All Ages
8.800
42T
7.850
29
6.950
44
7.300
47
30.900
45
46
Major, Hannah
Lakes Area Gymnastics
4
3
All Ages
8.900
38
6.500
47
6.600
46
8.800
11
30.800
46
47
Brandt, Isabelle
Gym Nation
4
3
All Ages
8.700
45T
6.750
44
6.150
47
7.500
46
29.100
47
48
Ray, Kia
American Gold Gymnastics
4
3
All Ages
9.100
26T
7.675
31
5.450
48
6.550
48
28.775
48
49
Hennen, Sarah
Gym Nation
4
3
All Ages
0.000
49
0.000
49
0.000
49
0.000
49