My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Motor City Classic 2016 - MyMeetScores.com
Motor City Classic 2016
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2016-02-052016-02-07 Extreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc.Click here315
Meet Scores Session: 3
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  XD,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Levit, SarahThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield 3 XP Jr9.250 19.400 29.500 29.650 1T37.800 1
2Shottroff, SamanthaAmerican Allstars Gymnastics Academy 3 XP Jr9.100 2T9.325 39.525 19.650 1T37.600 2
3Chaffin, KeiraPhoenix G.E.M.S 3 6 Sr9.100 4T9.175 19.550 19.500 237.325 1
4Topouzian, TenyThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield 3 XP Ch9.200 5T9.275 29.250 39.450 337.175 1
5Brattinga, NaomiOlympia Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Sr9.400 18.900 29.150 49.575 137.025 2
6Brown, LaurenThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield 3 XP Ch9.100 78.950 3T9.475 19.425 4T36.950 2
7Stockreef, AnnaAmerican Allstars Gymnastics Academy 3 XP Ch9.050 88.950 3T9.450 29.475 236.925 3
8Rissman, SydneyOlympia Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Jr8.950 5T9.000 1T9.450 29.450 536.850 1
9Bennett, NatalieOlympia Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Jr9.075 38.725 39.475 19.500 336.775 2
10Baker, EmilyThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield 3 XP Jr9.000 79.100 58.975 69.575 336.650 3
10Hasaj, CassandraOlympia Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Jr9.175 29.000 1T8.950 89.525 1T36.650 3
12Reeber, IsabelleAmerican Allstars Gymnastics Academy 3 XP Sr9.125 29.150 28.775 49.550 136.600 1
12Heritage, AbigailOlympia Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Sr9.275 28.825 49.075 89.425 436.600 3
14Higley, MeganOlympia Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Jr9.200 18.650 49.200 5T9.525 1T36.575 4
15Tobias, JordynAmerican Allstars Gymnastics Academy 3 XP Ch8.950 99.300 18.775 9T9.525 136.550 4T
15Mitchell, HalleRose City Gymnastics 3 XP Ch9.350 28.900 59.075 59.225 1136.550 4T
17Spadafora, SofiaRose City Gymnastics 3 XP Ch9.425 18.825 68.775 9T9.375 736.400 6
18Tomaszewski, LaurenOlympia Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Sr9.075 78.600 69.250 29.450 336.375 4
19Carrick, SydneyAmerican Allstars Gymnastics Academy 3 XP Jr8.900 88.875 79.025 59.525 436.325 4
20Deming, MadelinePhoenix G.E.M.S 3 6 Sr9.100 4T8.700 59.125 59.375 636.300 5
21Tukel, JillianThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield 3 XP Sr9.175 19.250 18.400 69.450 3T36.275 2
22Fry, AshleyOlympia Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Jr8.950 5T8.550 89.250 3T9.475 436.225 5
23Wodika, SydneyAmerican Allstars Gymnastics Academy 3 XP Sr9.025 38.650 58.950 2T9.500 236.125 3
23Brookins, EmmaOlympia Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Jr8.900 78.575 6T9.250 3T9.400 636.125 6T
23Gigliotti, IsabellaOlympia Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Jr9.000 48.575 6T9.200 5T9.350 7T36.125 6T
26Bennett, MadisonThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield 3 XP Sr9.000 48.550 79.000 19.450 3T36.000 4
27Nall, OliviaOlympia Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Sr8.675 98.850 39.100 6T9.300 7T35.925 6
28Lioi, RachaelAmerican Allstars Gymnastics Academy 3 XP Ch8.900 108.700 78.875 89.400 635.875 7
29Fuller, MeganOlympia Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Jr8.650 88.625 59.125 79.350 7T35.750 8
29Schemer, AbbyBounce - Hartland Sports Center 3 XP Ch9.200 5T8.050 109.175 49.325 8T35.750 8
31Cox, VeronicaExtreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc. 3 XP Jr9.100 2T9.275 47.900 109.425 535.700 5
32Tremblay, OliviaRose City Gymnastics 3 XP Ch9.300 3T8.650 88.275 119.325 8T35.550 9
33Yates, ErikaBounce - Hartland Sports Center 3 6 Sr9.100 4T8.575 78.600 99.225 935.500 7
34Booms, ErinBounce - Hartland Sports Center 3 6 Sr9.250 38.300 88.475 119.400 535.425 8
35Stern, EmilyAmerican Allstars Gymnastics Academy 3 XP Jr9.050 68.900 68.050 99.350 7T35.350 6
36Davis, MacKenzieExtreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc. 3 XP Sr8.750 69.100 3T8.600 58.625 735.075 5
37Krauthamer, AshleyThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield 3 XP Ch8.850 117.700 128.925 69.425 4T34.900 10
38Hamme, AshleyExtreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc. 3 XP Sr8.875 59.100 3T7.950 88.950 534.875 6
39Jones, SolanaFlipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 3 XP Jr9.075 58.700 87.650 119.300 934.725 7
40Doskoris, LiaRose City Gymnastics 3 XP Ch9.300 3T7.925 118.125 129.275 1034.625 11
41Jordan, MadisonNorthPointe Gymnastics 3 6 Sr9.000 87.175 119.100 6T9.150 1034.425 9
42Quinn, KanaGymnastic Dreams 3 6 Sr8.350 108.250 98.500 109.300 7T34.400 10
43Shalawylo, CarolineFlipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 3 XP Jr8.750 98.150 108.425 88.825 1034.150 8
44Layden, AiyanaGymnastic Dreams 3 6 Sr8.150 117.500 109.200 39.125 1133.975 11
45Harwood, AllisonExtreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc. 3 XP Sr8.475 78.350 88.150 78.650 633.625 7
46Smith, MorganBounce - Hartland Sports Center 3 XP Jr8.000 107.450 118.550 79.350 7T33.350 9
47Mathis, MorganThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield 3 XP Jr9.100 2T9.450 19.450 30.000 1128.000 10
48Vernon, MaddieBounce - Hartland Sports Center 3 XP Jr0.000 118.625 99.150 49.375 627.150 11
49Kruczynski, KristiBounce - Hartland Sports Center 3 XP Sr0.000 88.600 68.950 2T0.000 817.550 8
50Schemer, ChloeBounce - Hartland Sports Center 3 XP Ch0.000 128.525 98.900 70.000 1217.425 12