My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Excalibur Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Excalibur Cup
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2016-02-122016-02-14 Excalibur Gymnastics2306
Meet Scores Session: 7B
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Arana, AlyssaUniversal Gymnastics Inc. 7B 8 Jr A9.575 19.600 19.875 19.650 138.700 1
Afalla, CaileneGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 7B 8 Sr A9.425 19.625 19.575 19.600 138.225 1
Scott, MadisonGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 7B 8 Jr B9.450 19.550 19.275 39.275 337.550 1
Naranjo, JessicaUniversal Gymnastics Inc. 7B 8 Jr A9.375 29.425 39.350 49.350 537.500 2
Lowe, AmberGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 7B 8 Jr A9.075 49.525 29.350 49.475 437.425 3
Zebdi, HannaG Force Gymnastics 7B 8 Sr A9.325 29.550 39.075 59.450 337.400 2
PONIATOWSKI, ANNIEYouth Sports, Virginia Training Center 7B 8 Jr A9.075 49.100 69.500 29.575 237.250 4
Hall, AyzhiaGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 7B 8 Jr C9.350 19.225 38.875 59.725 137.175 1
Rohdenburg, AddisonAcrosmith Gymnastics 7B 8 Jr A9.175 39.250 59.175 69.325 636.925 5
Anastario, BrennaTopFlight Gymnastics and Cheer Academy 7B 8 Sr A9.050 49.550 39.075 58.875 1136.550 3
Ossi, GemmaTopFlight Gymnastics and Cheer Academy 7B 8 Jr B9.225 29.200 48.800 59.300 136.525 2
BAUER, ABIGAILRiver City Youth Fitness 7B 8 Sr A9.000 59.200 59.000 79.300 536.500 4
Connolly, AbbyForce Gymnastics 7B 8 Jr B9.150 39.450 28.800 58.950 936.350 3
Scott, PaigeGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 7B 8 Jr C8.925 49.075 48.900 49.450 436.350 2
Trankovich, EmilyG Force Gymnastics 7B 8 Sr A8.675 69.125 79.150 49.175 636.125 5
Ossi, LuciaTopFlight Gymnastics and Cheer Academy 7B 8 Jr C8.800 69.300 29.200 28.800 836.100 3
Lebeau, LaurynFun to Be Fit L.L.C. 7B 8 Jr B8.125 119.375 39.350 29.150 536.000 4
Carlstrom, SydneyRichmond Olympiad Gymnastics 7B 8 Sr A8.500 89.150 69.250 29.100 836.000 6
Ortega, CordeliahTopFlight Gymnastics and Cheer Academy 7B 8 Jr C8.300 99.325 19.125 39.150 735.900 4
NAPOLITANO, JORDANGold Medal Gymnastics Rocky Point 7B 8 Jr A8.400 119.275 48.800 99.300 735.775 6
WALKER, SYDNEYRiver City Youth Fitness 7B 8 Jr C8.600 89.025 58.550 99.450 435.625 5
Hopkins, HaleyRichmond Olympiad Gymnastics 7B 8 Sr A8.450 99.050 89.000 79.075 1035.575 7
Prenton, KiyreUniversal Gymnastics Inc. 7B 8 Jr A9.000 78.250 108.800 99.500 335.550 7
HUGHES, ANNARiver City Youth Fitness 7B 8 Jr C8.900 58.325 78.775 79.500 335.500 6
NEUMANN, PEYTONGold Medal Gymnastics Rocky Point 7B 8 Jr A9.025 67.900 119.450 39.075 935.450 8
STINNETTE, OLIVIARiver City Youth Fitness 7B 8 Sr A8.400 108.875 98.775 99.350 435.400 8
Wasson, GabbyAcrosmith Gymnastics 7B 8 Jr C8.950 28.900 68.200 119.350 635.400 7
MARRA, GRACEGold Medal Gymnastics Rocky Point 7B 8 Jr A8.925 88.300 99.150 78.850 1135.225 9
Carter, KaitlynAcrosmith Gymnastics 7B 8 Sr B9.000 19.000 48.200 79.025 235.225 1
Biondi, CaprianaAlison Biondi's Gymnastics 7B 8 Jr A8.825 108.700 78.450 129.175 835.150 10
Morris, MadisonAcrosmith Gymnastics 7B 8 Jr B8.725 58.650 78.600 89.050 635.025 5
Biondi, IsabellaAlison Biondi's Gymnastics 7B 8 Jr B8.500 69.175 58.300 98.950 934.925 6
SMITH, KAYLAGold Medal Gymnastics Rocky Point 7B 8 Sr B8.825 29.025 38.100 108.900 534.850 2
UNDERWOOD, SHARONRiver City Youth Fitness 7B 8 Jr B9.000 48.600 87.950 109.200 434.750 7
Breckwoldt, PaigeFun to Be Fit L.L.C. 7B 8 Jr A8.900 98.500 88.500 118.825 1234.725 11
Ruch, MollieForce Gymnastics 7B 8 Jr B8.150 108.500 99.050 49.000 734.700 8
Johnson, KaylaForce Gymnastics 7B 8 Jr B8.475 78.425 108.725 78.925 1134.550 9
Phillips, ImaniRichmond Olympiad Gymnastics 7B 8 Sr B8.450 68.650 59.075 28.350 934.525 3
DiPALO, JENNAGold Medal Gymnastics Rocky Point 7B 8 Sr A8.150 118.425 118.325 109.500 234.400 9
Powell, JordynFun to Be Fit L.L.C. 7B 8 Jr C8.950 27.925 88.800 68.700 934.375 8
Zimmerman, KatieTopFlight Gymnastics and Cheer Academy 7B 8 Sr A8.650 78.600 107.950 119.100 834.300 10
Ossi, CeceliaTopFlight Gymnastics and Cheer Academy 7B 8 Sr B8.300 89.075 28.200 78.550 734.125 4
Hernandez, GabriellaForce Gymnastics 7B 8 Sr B8.575 47.800 79.100 18.550 734.025 5
Temucin, SamanthaNew Bern Gymnastics 7B 8 Sr B8.500 57.750 88.700 49.075 134.025 5
Knappenberger, TaylorForce Gymnastics 7B 8 Jr A8.150 127.850 128.900 89.000 1033.900 12
Clott, MayaTopFlight Gymnastics and Cheer Academy 7B 8 Jr B8.375 86.600 119.400 19.300 133.675 10
Popejoy, BreannNew Bern Gymnastics 7B 8 Sr B8.600 37.900 68.925 38.125 1033.550 7
Zenker, ZoeKMC Dance and Gymnastics Center 7B 8 Sr A7.775 128.000 129.200 38.300 1233.275 11
Radzai, SamanthaForce Gymnastics 7B 8 Jr B8.300 98.850 67.000 119.000 733.150 11
White, NoelleAcrosmith Gymnastics 7B 8 Sr B8.150 97.050 98.400 59.025 232.625 8
Jennings, SkylarKMC Dance and Gymnastics Center 7B 8 Sr B8.375 76.250 108.125 99.000 431.750 9
Perrello, YvonniaRichmond Olympiad Gymnastics 7B 8 Jr C8.625 75.800 108.625 88.400 1031.450 9
Kelleher, ErinKMC Dance and Gymnastics Center 7B 8 Jr C7.750 107.000 98.525 108.125 1131.400 10
Pass, AmeliaGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 7B 8 Sr A9.225 39.625 10.000 129.175 628.025 12
McCray, EmilyNew Bern Gymnastics 7B 8 Sr B0.000 109.400 18.250 68.600 626.250 10
Gutierrez, KassandraGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 7B 8 Jr C0.000 110.000 119.325 19.675 219.000 11