My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Walk The Plank Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Walk The Plank Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2015-05-232015-05-23 Excel Gymnastics of Steamboat171
Meet Scores Session: 2
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   XB,  XD,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Gonzalez, AlexaScale Gymnastics Center 2 XP Senior A9.700 19.450 39.450 19.700 138.300 1
2Willford, PeytonGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 2 XB child9.400 19.300 59.800 19.450 137.950 1
3Bond, EllaScale Gymnastics Center 2 XB Junior9.600 19.700 18.700 19.400 137.400 1
4Bernard, SydnieScale Gymnastics Center 2 XP Senior A9.500 29.600 18.500 5T9.550 237.150 2
5Brammer, CambelleGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 2 XB child9.100 49.450 39.100 2T9.400 237.050 2
6Quintana, ToriGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 2 XP Senior A9.200 39.300 4T9.350 29.000 836.850 3
7Boettger, IsabellaGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 2 XB child9.200 39.600 18.700 59.250 436.750 3
8Kougl, SierraTIGAR 2 XP Senior A8.950 69.200 6T9.050 49.450 336.650 4
9Higgins, StephanieScale Gymnastics Center 2 XP Senior B8.900 2T9.100 39.400 19.200 236.600 1
9Mulford, NevaehGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 2 XB Senior9.200 2T9.150 7T9.150 19.100 2T36.600 1
11Mabee, MeganGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 2 XB child9.050 5T9.500 29.000 49.000 7T36.550 4
12Kelly, LaurenScale Gymnastics Center 2 XP Senior B9.500 19.500 18.000 4T9.500 136.500 2
13Staley, KendallGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 2 XB child9.000 7T9.000 7T9.100 2T9.300 336.400 5
14Tynelius-Deering, FrejaExcel Gymnastics of Steamboat 2 XB Senior9.100 6T9.300 1T8.700 6T9.200 136.300 2
15Cochran, AlexysScale Gymnastics Center 2 XB Senior9.400 19.300 1T8.400 99.100 2T36.200 3
16Jakopic, KaylaGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 2 XB Junior9.100 5T9.400 2T8.450 39.200 236.150 2
17Coleman, KaitlynScale Gymnastics Center 2 XP Senior A9.000 4T9.200 6T8.450 79.400 436.050 5
18Brown, AnabelScale Gymnastics Center 2 XB Senior9.200 2T9.000 118.800 3T9.000 4T36.000 4
19Bertini, ElianaExcel Gymnastics of Steamboat 2 XB child9.350 29.100 68.500 69.000 7T35.950 6
19Pavol, SaraTIGAR 2 XP Senior A8.450 109.300 4T9.100 39.100 735.950 6
21Buck, SosieScale Gymnastics Center 2 XB Senior9.050 89.200 3T8.600 89.000 4T35.850 5T
21Bade, SarahRising Star Youth Training Center 2 XB Senior9.100 6T9.150 7T8.700 6T8.900 6T35.850 5T
23Danton, BrooklynScale Gymnastics Center 2 XB Junior9.200 2T9.200 58.200 59.150 335.750 3
24Benedict, MollyTIGAR 2 XP Senior A8.600 89.500 28.300 89.200 5T35.600 7
25Kucera, SamanthaExcel Gymnastics of Steamboat 2 XB Senior9.200 2T8.500 138.800 3T8.900 6T35.400 7T
25Kulp, MackenzieRising Star Youth Training Center 2 XB Senior8.800 129.050 108.850 28.700 11T35.400 7T
27Post, HollyElevate Gymnastics WECMRD 2 XP Senior B8.900 2T9.300 28.000 4T9.100 335.300 3
27Thompson, KelseyGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 2 XB Senior8.900 119.200 3T8.800 3T8.400 1335.300 9
27Shults, AimeeRising Star Youth Training Center 2 XB Junior8.900 9T9.000 7T8.400 49.000 535.300 4
30Salter, AlyssaScale Gymnastics Center 2 XB Junior9.000 89.400 2T7.700 7T9.100 435.200 5T
30Castor, KatieExcel Gymnastics of Steamboat 2 XB Junior9.200 2T9.100 68.100 68.800 635.200 5T
32Maitre, CaitlinExcel Gymnastics of Steamboat 2 XB Senior9.000 9T9.200 3T8.100 128.800 9T35.100 10T
32Nelson, LeeAnnaRising Star Youth Training Center 2 XB Senior9.000 9T9.100 98.300 10T8.700 11T35.100 10T
34Haerter, LaurenElevate Gymnastics WECMRD 2 XP Senior A8.700 78.600 98.500 5T9.200 5T35.000 8
34Anderson, EdenGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 2 XB child9.000 7T9.000 7T8.000 7T9.000 7T35.000 7
36Looper, KylieGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 2 XB child8.800 109.000 7T7.900 99.200 534.900 8
37Wittlinger, CarolineExcel Gymnastics of Steamboat 2 XB Junior9.200 2T9.300 47.700 7T8.600 734.800 7
37Anderson, MackenzieRising Star Youth Training Center 2 XB Senior8.500 139.200 3T8.300 10T8.800 9T34.800 12
39Wilson, ReiseExcel Gymnastics of Steamboat 2 XB child9.050 5T8.700 107.800 109.100 634.650 9
39Sanchez, BeilaExcel Gymnastics of Steamboat 2 XB Junior9.050 79.000 7T8.500 28.100 934.650 8
41Minotto, EvaExcel Gymnastics of Steamboat 2 XB child8.950 99.400 48.000 7T8.200 1134.550 10
42Keith, KaylaGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 2 XP Senior A9.000 4T8.500 10T7.900 108.900 9T34.300 9
42Munoz, SidneyTIGAR 2 XP Senior B8.800 58.200 58.400 2T8.900 534.300 4
44Butte, AbbyScale Gymnastics Center 2 XB Senior9.200 2T8.600 127.500 138.900 6T34.200 13
44Tomlinson, KieraTIGAR 2 XP Senior B8.500 68.800 48.400 2T8.500 634.200 5
46Gommel, DylanScale Gymnastics Center 2 XB Junior9.100 5T9.000 7T7.400 98.500 834.000 9
47LombarXD, TrinityTIGAR 2 XP Senior A8.400 118.800 87.600 118.900 9T33.700 10T
47Ortega, OliviaElevate Gymnastics WECMRD 2 XP Senior A8.500 98.500 10T8.000 98.700 1133.700 10T
49Moline, MadelynExcel Gymnastics of Steamboat 2 XB child8.750 118.500 117.200 118.900 1033.350 11
50Aslan, OliviaGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 2 XP Senior B8.900 2T8.000 67.100 69.000 433.000 6
51Anfang, AshleyExcel Gymnastics of Steamboat 2 XB Junior8.900 9T7.000 107.300 108.000 1031.200 10
52Bisbee, HannahExcel Gymnastics of Steamboat 2 XB Junior0.000 110.000 110.000 110.000 11